All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Games - 2015

Choice of a season :

Azerbaijan

Results Women

European Games - Results Women 2015

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Baku - 18 June 2015 - 21 June 2015


Women's Time Trial - 18 June 2015Time Trial


1NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Boels - Dolmans32:26 
2UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Astana - Acca Due O0:37 
3NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Bigla1:07 
4RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footon1:12 
5AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljana1:25 
6UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)Btc - City Ljubljana1:31 
7BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo1:39 
8BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Velocio - Sram1:41 
9POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana2:12 
10DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)2:24 
11BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)2:37 
12LATDana Rozlapa (LAT)2:52 
13FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Servetto - Footon2:55 
14CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:01 
15IRLCaroline Ryan (IRL)3:03 
16SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:07 
17FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)s.t.
18LTUAusrine Trebaite (LTU)3:12 
19NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home3:31 
20POLAnna Plichta (POL)3:34 
21RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)3:40 
22SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointek3:48 
23ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home3:52 
24ESTLiisi Rist (EST)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi3:55 
25ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi3:56 
26GREVarvara Fasoi (GRE)3:58 
27FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-864:19 
28SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassica6:40 
29TURAysenur Turgut (TUR)9:27 

Women's Road Race - 20 June 2015


1BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Velocio - Sram3:20:36 
2POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Rabobank - Liv/giants.t.
3NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giants.t.
4NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:18 
5ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi2:01 
6ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AIS3:41 
7NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Biglas.t.
8RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footon3:42 
9POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana5:17 
10UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
11ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Lensworld - Zannatas.t.
13POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
14PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)s.t.
15BLRVolha Antonava (BLR)s.t.
16BELJessie Daams (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
18UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
19NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Liv - Planturs.t.
20BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)s.t.
21SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
22AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
23SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
24NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giants.t.
25LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
26HUNMónika Király (HUN)s.t.
27ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
28ISRPaz Bash (ISR)5:21 
29LTUAusrine Trebaite (LTU)s.t.
30POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
31NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
32UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
33FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)s.t.
34DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
35ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
36RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)s.t.
37RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo13:33 
38CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
39CZEBarbora Prudkova (CZE)s.t.
40AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Feminine Cyclings.t.
41ESTLiisi Rist (EST)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
42SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
43BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
44SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.
45FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Servetto - Footons.t.
46BLRAlena Sitsko (BLR)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
47LATDana Rozlapa (LAT)s.t.
48BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.
49RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)s.t.
50ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.
51BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duos.t.

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved