All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2016

La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz 2016

PolandPoland - 30 April 2016 - 3 May 2016


General classification - 3 May 2016


1POLDawid Szubak (POL)8:58:06
2POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)0:26
3POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)0:29
4NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)0:29
5NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)0:29
6POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:31
7POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:41
8GERCarlos Ambrosius (GER)0:41
9GERJuri Hollmann (GER)0:42
10NEDDaan Hoole (NED)0:50
11GERTom Müller (GER)0:52
12POLAdrian Brzozowski (POL)0:56
13LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:58
14GERLeon Heinschke (GER)1:07
15GBROllie Peckover (GBR)1:08
16POLAlex Castaldo (POL)1:08
17POLPrzemyslaw Kuswik (POL)1:08
18POLKamil Ruminski (POL)1:10
19POLPatryk Pazik (POL)1:15
20UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)1:19
21GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)1:26
22POLPawel Szostka (POL)1:26
23GERFabian Käßmann (GER)1:26
24POLDawid Burczak (POL)1:29
25POLJakub Murias (POL)1:29
26BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)1:30
27LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)1:36
28LTUMantas Ruokis (LTU)1:37
29GERJanik Petereit (GER)1:43
30UKRSvyatoslav Shymko (UKR)1:45
31POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)1:47
32FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)1:47
33BLRNikita Baravik (BLR)1:47
34BLRMikita Kharlanau (BLR)1:47
35BLRUladzislau Mironau (BLR)1:49
36NEDJustin Kloese (NED)1:53
37POLSebastian Okuniewski (POL)1:55
38POLArtur Lewandowski (POL)1:59
39RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)2:07
40GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)2:08
41LATAleksandrs Kulakovs (LAT)2:08
42POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)2:10
43SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)2:10
44RUSAleksandr Bondarev (RUS)2:16
45ESTJoan Markus Varik (EST)2:16
46RUSRoman Shishmintcev (RUS)2:24
47SVKMartin Chren (SVK)2:25
48NEDMarijn Velt (NED)2:27
49LATMartins Pluto (LAT)2:30
50SWEGustav Johansson (SWE)2:30
51LTUZigmas Derkintis (LTU)2:31
52FINJesse Uusiperhe (FIN)2:35
53POLDawid Kloc (POL)2:36
54POLArtur Jatczak (POL)2:37
55POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)2:41
56UKRViktor Strogush (UKR)2:46
57GERJohannes Banzer (GER)2:49
58POLAdam Jagiela (POL)2:49
59POLSylwester Laczkowski (POL)2:50
60POLJacek Tarasiuk (POL)2:53
61SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)2:54
62BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)2:59
63POLMichal Stefanek (POL)3:00
64RUSVladimir Dumchev (RUS)3:05
65LTUArvydas Birenis (LTU)3:06
66POLKamil Kordus (POL)3:14
67NEDStan Gosink (NED)3:16
68POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)3:20
69CZEJan Simek (CZE)3:25
70CZEMartin Smida (CZE)3:29
71LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)3:29
72NEDStef Zeestraten (NED)3:35
73POLKarol Zdun (POL)3:37
74POLPiotr Michalski (POL)3:42
75POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)3:46
76UKROleksander Kryvych (UKR)3:46
77SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)3:52
78POLDawid Migas (POL)3:53
79SVKTomás Person (SVK)3:58
80SVKPavol Janus (SVK)3:58
81GBRAlfie Moses (GBR)4:02
82POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)4:14
83POLKrystian Kulas (POL)4:21
84POLMarcel Fabian (POL)4:26
85RUSRoman Korchagin (RUS)4:41
86CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)4:52
87POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)4:53
88POLMariusz Perkowski (POL)5:01
89POLFranciszek Krazewski (POL)5:13
90POLPiotr Wosik (POL)5:15
91POLAdrian Lorenc (POL)5:33
92POLKajetan Albanowski (POL)5:55
93ESTKristo Prangel (EST)6:08
94POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)6:52
95POLPrzemyslaw Kaczmarek (POL)6:54
96POLEryk Tyndel (POL)7:25
97CZEDaniel Rybin (CZE)7:26
98POLFilip Deja (POL)8:13
99POLAdam Kus (POL)9:04
100POLMichal Kosinski (POL)9:45
101POLSzymon Zablocki (POL)9:52
102CZEMatej Tvrz (CZE)10:14
103GEOTornike Agladze (GEO)10:26
104POLAntoni Ganko (POL)12:23
105POLTobiasz Tonczyk (POL)14:22
106GBRRob Gray (GBR)15:19
107GEOLasha Amiridze (GEO)15:49
108POLJakub Kubowicz (POL)15:53
109LATUlvis Horens Korbergs (LAT)16:39
110SWEEmil Lundmark (SWE)17:47
111POLAdrian Walecki (POL)17:54
112GEOVano Kvakhadze (GEO)18:39
113ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)20:15
114ESTKarel Georg Nõmm (EST)21:59
115ESTAaron Stalde (EST)22:20
116POLPiotr Wojciechowski (POL)Dare 2B25:19
117RUSMaksim Markov (RUS)26:57
118GERErik Kulisch (GER)29:11
119CZEJan Rozehnal (CZE)39:40

Stage 1a - Gruta - Slup - Lasin - 12,5 km - 30 April 2016Team Time Trial


1GER RSC Cottbus (Leon Heinschke, Janik Petereit, Tom Müller, Juri Hollmann, Erik Kulisch, Carlos Ambrosius)15:20
2POL KTK Kalisz - SMS Torun (Adrian Brzozowski, Dawid Szubak, Szymon Krawczyk, Przemyslaw Kuswik, Maciej Kwiatkowski, Kamil Ruminski)15:23
3POL Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz (Kajetan Albanowski, Piotr Michalski, Sebastian Okuniewski, Patryk Pazik, Bartosz Rudyk, Alexandros Agrotis)15:47
4LTU Lithuania national team (Rojus Adomaitis, Arvydas Birenis, Zigmas Derkintis, Denas Masiulis, Mantas Ruokis, Kasparas Punkrys)15:49
5NED RWC Ahoy (Harm Celi, Daan Hoole, Vincent Hoppezak, Stef Zeestraten, Maikel Zijlaard, Marco Geleijnse)15:51
6GBR JLT - Condor (Rob Gray, Alfie Moses, Ollie Peckover, Elliot Redfern, Max Williamson)15:55
7POL SMS Zyrardów (Alex Castaldo, Filip Deja, Krzysztof Kucio, Filip Maciejuk, Piotr Pekala, Mateusz Pomaski)15:56
8GER Germany national team (Johannes Banzer, Rico Brückner, Luca Felix Happke, Tom Kamlot)16:05
9GER Stevens Juniorenteam Thüringen (Fabian Käßmann, Louis Zierenner, Michel Aschenbrenner, Moritz Pluntke)16:13
10UKR Ukraine national team (Vladyslav Shcherban, Svyatoslav Shymko, Viktor Strogush, Oleksander Kryvych, Dmytro Kozhushko, Maksym Luchyn)16:15
11POL SMS Swidnica (Adam Jagiela, Adam Kus, Jakub Murias, Pawel Szostka, Kacper Wiszniewski, Dawid Burczak)16:16
12BLR Belarus national team (Nikita Baravik, Kanstantsin Bialiauski, Dainis Bricis, Mikita Kharlanau, Uladzislau Mironau, Siarhei Shauchenka)16:17
13POL UKS Copernicus (Przemyslaw Kaczmarek, Artur Lewandowski, Lukasz Ochocki, Mateusz Kostanski, Tobiasz Tonczyk, Adrian Walecki)16:19
14EST Estonia national team (Marten Jõeäär, Karel Georg Nõmm, Karl-Brent Premet, Aaron Stalde, Kristo Prangel, Joan Markus Varik)16:36
15NED WSV Emmen (Martijn Van Deest, Stan Gosink, Justin Kloese, Jon Schoonewille, Marijn Velt, Stefan Meijer)16:40
16LAT Riga Cycling School (Ulvis Horens Korbergs, Aleksandrs Kulakovs, Hermanis Ozols, Martins Pluto, Arnis Mareks Vecmanis, Deniss Trofimovs)16:47
17RUS GUOR Shchelkovo (Aleksandr Bondarev, Vladimir Dumchev, Roman Korchagin, Maksim Markov, Roman Shishmintcev, Andrei Stepanov)16:54
18FIN Finland National Team (Antti-Jussi Juntunen, Julius Taskinen, Jesse Uusiperhe, Roope Vainio, Jonne Itkonen)16:55
19POL KLTC Konin - SMS Torun (Antoni Ganko, Bartlomiej Rajch, Adrian Lorenc, Michal Maksel, Michal Kosinski, Piotr Wojciechowski)16:56
20SVK Slovakia national team (Jakub Varhanovsky, Pavol Janus, Martin Chren, Tomás Person, Milos Vojtek, Alex Zeman)16:57
21POL KKS Gostyn (Patryk Gieracki, Artur Jatczak, Mikolaj Konieczny, Artur Kordus, Kamil Kordus, Karol Zdun)16:57
22SWE Sweden National Team (Andreas Andersson, Gustav Johansson, Emil Lundmark, Christoffer Wall)17:09
23GEO Georgia National Team (Tornike Agladze, Lasha Amiridze, Davit Kukhianidze, Vano Kvakhadze, Tamaz Tsereteli)17:18
24POL LKS Baszta Golczewo (Franciszek Krazewski, Jakub Kubowicz, Krystian Kulas, Mariusz Perkowski, Piotr Wosik)17:21
25POL Kujawsko - Pomorskie (Sylwester Laczkowski, Damian Madrzejewski, Mateusz Michalski, Dawid Migas, Bartlomiej Proc, Bartosz Zamolski)17:22
26POL Silesia Team (Marcel Fabian, Dawid Kloc, Mateusz Nowak, Michal Stefanek, Eryk Tyndel, Szymon Zablocki)17:23
27POL Wojewodztwo Lubelskie (Mateusz Kanczugowski, Sebastian Konofal, Pawel Slomski, Jacek Tarasiuk)17:40
28CZE Czech Republic national team (Milan Kabrhel, Jan Rozehnal, Daniel Rybin, Jan Simek, Martin Smida, Matej Tvrz)17:45

Stage 1b - Jablonowo Pomorskie - Jablonowo Pomorskie - 78,4 km - 30 April 2016Escape


Stage 2 - Swiecie Swiecie - 11 km - 1 May 2016Escape


1POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)2:34:23
2BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)0:02
3NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)0:06
4POLDawid Szubak (POL)0:07
5POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)0:07
6SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)0:07
7POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:07
8NEDJustin Kloese (NED)0:07
9GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)0:07
10POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:07
11GERFabian Käßmann (GER)0:07
12NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)0:07
13POLKajetan Albanowski (POL)0:07
14SVKTomás Person (SVK)0:07
15POLJacek Tarasiuk (POL)0:07
16POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:07
17LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:07
18POLAlex Castaldo (POL)0:07
19GBROllie Peckover (GBR)0:07
20CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)0:07
21GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)0:07
22CZEDaniel Rybin (CZE)0:07
23NEDDaan Hoole (NED)0:07
24RUSVladimir Dumchev (RUS)0:07
25BLRDainis Bricis (BLR)0:07
26SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)0:07
27POLSzymon Zablocki (POL)0:07
28LATMartins Pluto (LAT)0:07
29BLRUladzislau Mironau (BLR)0:07
30GERJuri Hollmann (GER)0:07
31POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)0:07
32POLPiotr Wosik (POL)0:07
33BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)0:07
34POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:07
35POLJakub Murias (POL)0:07
36POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:07
37GERCarlos Ambrosius (GER)0:07
38POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)0:07
39FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)0:07
40GBRAlfie Moses (GBR)0:07
41GERTom Müller (GER)0:07
42RUSAleksandr Bondarev (RUS)0:07
43POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:07
44RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)0:07
45NEDStef Zeestraten (NED)0:07
46POLDawid Migas (POL)0:15
47SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)0:15
48ESTJoan Markus Varik (EST)0:15
49POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:15
50CZEMartin Smida (CZE)0:15
51POLPatryk Pazik (POL)0:15
52POLAdrian Brzozowski (POL)0:15
53SVKPavol Janus (SVK)0:15
54SWEGustav Johansson (SWE)0:15
55POLKamil Kordus (POL)0:15
56POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:15
57RUSRoman Shishmintcev (RUS)0:15
58POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:15
59LTUMantas Ruokis (LTU)0:15
60UKRSvyatoslav Shymko (UKR)0:15
61CZEJan Simek (CZE)0:15
62BLRNikita Baravik (BLR)0:15
63UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:15
64POLMarcel Fabian (POL)0:15
65POLFranciszek Krazewski (POL)0:15
66POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:15
67UKROleksander Kryvych (UKR)0:15
68LATAleksandrs Kulakovs (LAT)0:15
69POLMichal Stefanek (POL)0:15
70GERJohannes Banzer (GER)0:15
71GERJanik Petereit (GER)0:15
72POLArtur Lewandowski (POL)0:15
73BLRMikita Kharlanau (BLR)0:15
74FINJesse Uusiperhe (FIN)0:15
75UKRViktor Strogush (UKR)0:15
76GBRRob Gray (GBR)0:21
77POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)0:21
78RUSRoman Korchagin (RUS)0:22
79GERLeon Heinschke (GER)0:22
80POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)0:22
81ESTKristo Prangel (EST)0:22
82LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)0:22
83POLPrzemyslaw Kuswik (POL)0:22
84LTUArvydas Birenis (LTU)0:22
85POLMariusz Perkowski (POL)0:22
86POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)0:22
87POLSebastian Okuniewski (POL)0:22
88SVKMartin Chren (SVK)0:22
89POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:22
90LATUlvis Horens Korbergs (LAT)0:22
91POLSylwester Laczkowski (POL)0:22
92POLKamil Ruminski (POL)0:22
93LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)0:22
94LTUZigmas Derkintis (LTU)0:22
95FINJonne Itkonen (FIN)0:22
96POLAdam Kus (POL)0:22
97POLAdrian Lorenc (POL)0:22
98RUSMaksim Markov (RUS)0:22
99NEDMarijn Velt (NED)0:22
100POLPiotr Michalski (POL)0:22
101NEDStan Gosink (NED)0:24
102POLKarol Zdun (POL)0:29
103POLEryk Tyndel (POL)0:30
104POLKrystian Kulas (POL)0:31
105POLJakub Kubowicz (POL)0:38
106POLFilip Deja (POL)0:38
107POLMichal Kosinski (POL)0:41
108POLLukasz Ochocki (POL)0:51
109POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)1:07
110GEOVano Kvakhadze (GEO)1:20
111CZEMatej Tvrz (CZE)1:49
112POLPrzemyslaw Kaczmarek (POL)2:03
113POLAntoni Ganko (POL)4:46
114POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)5:02
115GEOTornike Agladze (GEO)5:51
116GBRMax Williamson (GBR)9:54
117POLAdrian Walecki (POL)10:23
118POLPiotr Wojciechowski (POL)10:23
119POLTobiasz Tonczyk (POL)11:14
120GEOLasha Amiridze (GEO)12:32
121GERErik Kulisch (GER)15:13
122SWEEmil Lundmark (SWE)15:13
123FINRoope Vainio (FIN)15:13
124SWEChristoffer Wall (SWE)17:27
125ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)17:27
126ESTAaron Stalde (EST)19:33
127CZEJan Rozehnal (CZE)19:38
128ESTKarel Georg Nõmm (EST)20:17
129LATHermanis Ozols (LAT)
130LATDeniss Trofimovs (LAT)
131POLMateusz Michalski (POL)
132FINJulius Taskinen (FIN)
133GERRico Brückner (GER)
134GERTom Kamlot (GER)
135ESTKarl-Brent Premet (EST)
136POLArtur Kordus (POL)
137NEDHarm Celi (NED)
138NEDMarco Geleijnse (NED)
139GERMoritz Pluntke (GER)
140GERLouis Zierenner (GER)
141UKRMaksym Luchyn (UKR)
142POLPawel Slomski (POL)
143SWEAndreas Andersson (SWE)
144GBRElliot Redfern (GBR)
145GEODavit Kukhianidze (GEO)
146NEDMartijn Van Deest (NED)
147NEDJon Schoonewille (NED)
148NEDStefan Meijer (NED)
149POLMateusz Nowak (POL)
150POLMichal Maksel (POL)
151CZEMilan Kabrhel (CZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Pluznica - Lisewo - 84,8 km - 2 May 2016Sprint


1GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)1:56:49
2POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)0:00
3LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:00
4GERCarlos Ambrosius (GER)0:00
5BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)0:00
6POLDawid Szubak (POL)0:00
7POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:00
8GERFabian Käßmann (GER)0:00
9POLSylwester Laczkowski (POL)0:00
10GBROllie Peckover (GBR)0:00
11POLAlex Castaldo (POL)0:00
12ESTKarel Georg Nõmm (EST)0:00
13POLKajetan Albanowski (POL)0:00
14GERJanik Petereit (GER)0:00
15RUSVladimir Dumchev (RUS)0:00
16GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)0:00
17UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:00
18GEOVano Kvakhadze (GEO)0:00
19POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)0:00
20POLMariusz Perkowski (POL)0:00
21POLPiotr Wosik (POL)0:00
22POLJacek Tarasiuk (POL)0:00
23CZEDaniel Rybin (CZE)0:00
24POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:00
25LATAleksandrs Kulakovs (LAT)0:00
26POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:00
27CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)0:00
28LTUMantas Ruokis (LTU)0:00
29POLJakub Murias (POL)0:00
30POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)0:00
31RUSRoman Shishmintcev (RUS)0:00
32NEDJustin Kloese (NED)0:00
33POLPatryk Pazik (POL)0:00
34NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)0:00
35UKROleksander Kryvych (UKR)0:00
36POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)0:00
37CZEJan Simek (CZE)0:00
38GERLeon Heinschke (GER)0:00
39POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)0:00
40GERJuri Hollmann (GER)0:00
41POLAdrian Brzozowski (POL)0:00
42BLRMikita Kharlanau (BLR)0:00
43POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:00
44POLMarcel Fabian (POL)0:00
45POLSzymon Zablocki (POL)0:00
46SWEGustav Johansson (SWE)0:00
47UKRSvyatoslav Shymko (UKR)0:00
48POLEryk Tyndel (POL)0:00
49SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)0:00
50FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)0:00
51RUSAleksandr Bondarev (RUS)0:00
52POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)0:00
53LTUArvydas Birenis (LTU)0:00
54GEOLasha Amiridze (GEO)0:00
55SWEEmil Lundmark (SWE)0:00
56RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)0:00
57FINJesse Uusiperhe (FIN)0:00
58UKRViktor Strogush (UKR)0:00
59POLArtur Lewandowski (POL)0:00
60NEDDaan Hoole (NED)0:00
61ESTJoan Markus Varik (EST)0:00
62POLPrzemyslaw Kuswik (POL)0:00
63POLFranciszek Krazewski (POL)0:00
64SVKMartin Chren (SVK)0:00
65LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)0:00
66SVKPavol Janus (SVK)0:00
67POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:00
68GBRAlfie Moses (GBR)0:00
69POLFilip Deja (POL)0:00
70SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)0:00
71POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)0:00
72GERTom Müller (GER)0:00
73POLMichal Stefanek (POL)0:00
74POLTobiasz Tonczyk (POL)0:00
75NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)0:00
76BLRUladzislau Mironau (BLR)0:00
77POLAntoni Ganko (POL)0:09
78POLMichal Kosinski (POL)0:09
79POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:09
80POLAdrian Walecki (POL)0:09
81BLRNikita Baravik (BLR)0:09
82POLSebastian Okuniewski (POL)0:21
83CZEMartin Smida (CZE)0:23
84ESTAaron Stalde (EST)0:46
85GERErik Kulisch (GER)0:47
86CZEMatej Tvrz (CZE)0:47
87POLKarol Zdun (POL)0:47
88NEDStef Zeestraten (NED)0:47
89POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)0:47
90SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)0:47
91POLKamil Kordus (POL)0:47
92LATMartins Pluto (LAT)0:47
93POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:47
94RUSRoman Korchagin (RUS)0:47
95NEDStan Gosink (NED)0:47
96LTUZigmas Derkintis (LTU)0:47
97POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)0:47
98NEDMarijn Velt (NED)0:47
99POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:47
100GEOTornike Agladze (GEO)0:47
101ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)0:47
102GERJohannes Banzer (GER)1:04
103LATUlvis Horens Korbergs (LAT)1:05
104POLDawid Migas (POL)1:10
105BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)1:21
106POLKrystian Kulas (POL)1:23
107LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)1:27
108POLPiotr Michalski (POL)1:35
109POLPrzemyslaw Kaczmarek (POL)1:44
110POLAdrian Lorenc (POL)1:45
111SVKTomás Person (SVK)1:48
112POLAdam Kus (POL)2:33
113ESTKristo Prangel (EST)3:45
114POLPiotr Wojciechowski (POL)5:34
115RUSMaksim Markov (RUS)10:30
116GBRMax Williamson (GBR)10:40
117FINJonne Itkonen (FIN)12:29
118FINRoope Vainio (FIN)12:29
119POLJakub Kubowicz (POL)12:29
120GBRRob Gray (GBR)12:29
121BLRDainis Bricis (BLR)
122SWEChristoffer Wall (SWE)
123POLKamil Ruminski (POL)
124CZEJan Rozehnal (CZE)
125POLPiotr Pekala (POL)
126POLSebastian Konofal (POL)
127POLLukasz Ochocki (POL)
128POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Grudziadz Grudziadz - 109,5 km - 3 May 2016Escape


1POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)2:25:53
2POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)0:01
3FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)0:01
4LATMartins Pluto (LAT)0:01
5LTUArvydas Birenis (LTU)0:01
6UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:01
7GERJanik Petereit (GER)0:18
8GERLuca Felix Happke (GER)0:18
9GERFabian Käßmann (GER)0:18
10GBROllie Peckover (GBR)0:18
11NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)0:18
12POLAlex Castaldo (POL)0:18
13ESTKarel Georg Nõmm (EST)0:18
14POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)0:18
15SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)0:18
16BLRNikita Baravik (BLR)0:18
17POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:18
18POLMariusz Perkowski (POL)0:18
19NEDJustin Kloese (NED)0:18
20POLDawid Szubak (POL)0:18
21POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)0:18
22GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)0:18
23POLSylwester Laczkowski (POL)0:18
24LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:18
25NEDStef Zeestraten (NED)0:18
26POLJacek Tarasiuk (POL)0:18
27SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)0:18
28POLJakub Murias (POL)0:18
29POLDawid Migas (POL)0:18
30CZEDaniel Rybin (CZE)0:18
31GEOLasha Amiridze (GEO)0:18
32CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)0:18
33NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)0:18
34POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:18
35LTUMantas Ruokis (LTU)0:18
36LATAleksandrs Kulakovs (LAT)0:18
37BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)0:18
38POLPiotr Wosik (POL)0:18
39SVKMartin Chren (SVK)0:18
40POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:18
41LATUlvis Horens Korbergs (LAT)0:18
42POLKrystian Kulas (POL)0:18
43CZEMartin Smida (CZE)0:18
44SVKTomás Person (SVK)0:18
45POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:18
46RUSAndrei Stepanov (RUS)0:18
47RUSRoman Shishmintcev (RUS)0:27
48POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:27
49SVKMilos Vojtek (SVK)0:27
50UKRSvyatoslav Shymko (UKR)0:27
51GERCarlos Ambrosius (GER)0:27
52POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)0:27
53POLKamil Kordus (POL)0:27
54UKRViktor Strogush (UKR)0:27
55RUSMaksim Markov (RUS)0:27
56POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)0:27
57RUSAleksandr Bondarev (RUS)0:27
58BLRMikita Kharlanau (BLR)0:27
59GERJuri Hollmann (GER)0:27
60POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:27
61UKROleksander Kryvych (UKR)0:37
62NEDStan Gosink (NED)0:37
63POLFranciszek Krazewski (POL)0:37
64NEDDaan Hoole (NED)0:37
65POLArtur Lewandowski (POL)0:37
66FINJesse Uusiperhe (FIN)0:37
67ESTKristo Prangel (EST)0:37
68POLMateusz Kanczugowski (POL)0:37
69LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)0:37
70POLMarcel Fabian (POL)0:37
71SVKPavol Janus (SVK)0:37
72POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:37
73SWEEmil Lundmark (SWE)0:37
74GERTom Müller (GER)0:37
75LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)0:37
76CZEJan Simek (CZE)0:37
77NEDMarijn Velt (NED)0:37
78GBRAlfie Moses (GBR)0:37
79POLAdrian Brzozowski (POL)0:37
80GBRRob Gray (GBR)0:37
81POLKamil Ruminski (POL)0:37
82ESTJoan Markus Varik (EST)0:37
83POLAdam Kus (POL)0:37
84GERJohannes Banzer (GER)0:37
85CZEMatej Tvrz (CZE)0:37
86POLEryk Tyndel (POL)0:37
87BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)0:37
88POLJakub Kubowicz (POL)0:37
89ESTAaron Stalde (EST)0:37
90CZEJan Rozehnal (CZE)0:37
91POLPiotr Michalski (POL)0:37
92POLSebastian Okuniewski (POL)0:37
93POLPrzemyslaw Kuswik (POL)0:37
94POLKarol Zdun (POL)0:37
95GERLeon Heinschke (GER)0:37
96POLPatryk Pazik (POL)0:37
97POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:37
98POLAdrian Lorenc (POL)0:37
99POLMichal Stefanek (POL)0:37
100BLRUladzislau Mironau (BLR)0:37
101POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)0:37
102ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)0:37
103RUSVladimir Dumchev (RUS)0:18
104POLKajetan Albanowski (POL)1:21
105LTUZigmas Derkintis (LTU)0:18
106RUSRoman Korchagin (RUS)0:18
107POLBartlomiej Rajch (POL)2:02
108POLTobiasz Tonczyk (POL)2:02
109POLPrzemyslaw Kaczmarek (POL)2:02
110GEOVano Kvakhadze (GEO)0:18
111GEOTornike Agladze (GEO)0:18
112POLMichal Kosinski (POL)5:10
113POLAdrian Walecki (POL)5:10
114GERErik Kulisch (GER)5:44
115POLAntoni Ganko (POL)5:44
116POLFilip Deja (POL)6:51
117SWEGustav Johansson (SWE)0:18
118POLSzymon Zablocki (POL)7:34
119POLPiotr Wojciechowski (POL)7:38
120GBRMax Williamson (GBR)
121FINRoope Vainio (FIN)
122FINJonne Itkonen (FIN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved