All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz 2019

PolandPoland - 1 May 2019 - 4 May 2019


General classification - 4 May 2019


1GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Fensham Howes-Mas Design8:52:28
2NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)0:14
3POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)0:20
4UKRAndrew Ponomar (UKR)0:31
5DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)0:37
6POLJakub Soszka (POL)0:38
7LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)0:50
8SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)0:51
9POLFilip Biernacki (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:52
10NEDRobin van Oorschot (NED)1:41
11POLMichal Galka (POL)Copernicus CCC Team2:01
12POLAdrian Marzec (POL)Copernicus CCC Team2:02
13POLTobiasz Zaremba (POL)2:02
14LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)2:53
15POLRobert Rzepka (POL)3:24
16POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)Copernicus CCC Team3:24
17ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)3:51
18POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)4:08
19POLDaniel Poniatowski (POL)4:18
20GBRMax Rushby (GBR)4:18
21LTUEitvilas Azelis (LTU)4:24
22LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)4:24
23POLDominik Kopiwoda (POL)4:24
24POLKonrad Trzesowski (POL)4:24
25FINSamuli Öhman (FIN)4:24
26FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)4:24
27LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)4:24
28NEDMathijs de Kok (NED)4:24
29BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)4:24
30GBRAlex Haines (GBR)South East Region BC4:30
31BLRPavel Mandzik (BLR)4:41
32LATRoberts Andersons (LAT)4:46
33ESTStefan Lootus (EST)4:59
34POLPatryk Dabski (POL)4:59
35GBROliver Rees (GBR)5:15
36LTUZygimantas Norutis (LTU)5:21
37UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)5:37
38ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)5:46
39CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)5:54
40DENSebastian Roer Iversen (DEN)5:54
41POLDawid Kuderczak (POL)5:54
42POLMaciej Nocen (POL)6:13
43POLMilosz Mielczarek (POL)7:04
44UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)7:04
45POLAdam Wozniak (POL)7:46
46GEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)8:03
47BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)8:57
48ESTAnton Livintsev (EST)8:59
49RUSArtem Chasovnikov (RUS)9:01
50SCGStevan Jovanov (SCG)9:16
51BLRMikita Haikovich (BLR)9:16
52POLDawid Jurasz (POL)9:16
53GBRDylan Westley (GBR)9:18
54CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)9:26
55POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)9:29
56POLMaciej Belniak (POL)9:38
57SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)9:41
58POLDaniel Sliwka (POL)9:41
59SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)9:41
60POLMaciej Stelczyk (POL)9:41
61LTUZygimanta Matuzevicius (LTU)9:41
62SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)9:41
63POLKamil Taczynski (POL)9:41
64POLKajetan Sztuba (POL)9:41
65POLKacper Sinski (POL)9:41
66BLRYan Viarshynin (BLR)9:41
67SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)9:41
68NEDAldert van der Veen (NED)9:41
69SVKDávid Sikora (SVK)9:41
70CZELubos Komínek (CZE)9:41
71POLKonrad Kolodziejski (POL)10:20
72POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)10:23
73BLRMaksim Hil (BLR)10:28
74GEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)10:28
75DENAnders Foldager (DEN)11:10
76NEDTycho Nomden (NED)11:42
77POLMichal Kalinowski (POL)11:57
78GEOTornike Khabazi (GEO)12:01
79POLHubert Drobek (POL)12:33
80POLKamil Szymacha (POL)12:48
81NEDKevin Arrammach (NED)12:54
82BLRPavel Krauchanka (BLR)12:54
83POLMikolaj Kawa (POL)12:54
84NEDStan van den Bergh (NED)12:54
85BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)12:54
86POLBartosz Rutkowski (POL)12:54
87LATElvijs Zommers (LAT)12:54
88LATGatis Livs (LAT)12:54
89SVKFilip Merta (SVK)13:04
90LATOscars Dankbars (LAT)13:04
91POLJakub Malachowski (POL)13:25
92BLREduard Ksiandzou (BLR)13:28
93CZEAntonín Reh (CZE)13:36
94POLKacper Siminski (POL)13:45
95GEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)13:45
96RUSPavel Ivanov (RUS)13:45
97POLBartosz Troszok (POL)13:45
98POLRadoslaw Ciechanowski (POL)13:45
99BLRDamir Rybin (BLR)15:11
100BLRDzmitry Ivanchanka (BLR)15:45
101BLRUladzislau Sauchyts (BLR)17:44
102POLJakub Krol (POL)18:22
103LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)18:22
104NEDTjipke Bosma (NED)18:22
105DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)18:27
106LATAivis Leibmans (LAT)20:15
107POLAdam Wypych (POL)22:02
108LATKarlis Smilga (LAT)22:43
109BLRMaksim Marachynski (BLR)23:14
110UKRIvan Savchuk (UKR)23:22
111SCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)23:37
112CZEDaniel Toul (CZE)23:49
113LATJanis Selis (LAT)24:39
114RUSArtem Gomozkov (RUS)25:59
115NEDDaan Schaasberg (NED)27:05
116ESTMarko Martti Mõttus (EST)27:26
117POLPatryk Tomulik (POL)27:36
118POLMichal Jakimiuk (POL)36:14
119POLBartosz Malkiewicz (POL)40:49
120POLMikolaj Nowacki (POL)46:14

Stage 1a - Gruta - Lasin - 58 km - 1 May 2019Escape


1NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)1:16:35
2LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)s.t.
3ESTAnton Livintsev (EST)s.t.
4UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
5POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
6POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
7RUSArtem Chasovnikov (RUS)s.t.
8DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)s.t.
9CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)s.t.
10GBRAlex Haines (GBR)South East Region BC0:15
11POLMaciej Stelczyk (POL)0:15
12POLMichal Galka (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:15
13POLDawid Wisniewski (POL)0:15
14GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Fensham Howes-Mas Design0:15
15POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:15
16POLRobert Rzepka (POL)0:15
17ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)0:15
18GBRMax Rushby (GBR)0:15
19DENAnders Foldager (DEN)0:15
20NEDKevin Arrammach (NED)0:15
21SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)0:15
22SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)0:15
23POLDaniel Sliwka (POL)0:15
24POLMaciej Belniak (POL)0:15
25SCGStevan Jovanov (SCG)0:15
26POLJakub Soszka (POL)0:15
27POLKacper Wawrzacz (POL)0:15
28LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)0:15
29SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)0:15
30FINSamuli Öhman (FIN)0:15
31POLKamil Szymacha (POL)0:15
32LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)0:15
33POLKonrad Trzesowski (POL)0:15
34CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)0:15
35POLMarcel Kazen (POL)0:15
36LTUEitvilas Azelis (LTU)0:15
37ESTStefan Lootus (EST)0:15
38RUSRuslan Khudyakov (RUS)0:15
39LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)0:15
40LATAivis Leibmans (LAT)0:15
41POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)0:15
42POLMilosz Mielczarek (POL)0:15
43UKRAndrew Ponomar (UKR)0:15
44POLKonrad Kolodziejski (POL)0:15
45POLFilip Biernacki (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:15
46POLJakub Krol (POL)0:15
47LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)0:15
48POLPatryk Dabski (POL)0:15
49NEDTjipke Bosma (NED)0:15
50POLTobiasz Zaremba (POL)0:15
51LATRoberts Andersons (LAT)0:15
52SCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)0:15
53NEDStan van den Bergh (NED)0:15
54POLDominik Kopiwoda (POL)0:15
55LATOscars Dankbars (LAT)0:15
56SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)0:15
57POLJakub Malachowski (POL)0:15
58POLMikolaj Kawa (POL)0:15
59LTUZygimantas Norutis (LTU)0:15
60LTUZygimanta Matuzevicius (LTU)0:15
61POLMaciej Nocen (POL)0:15
62POLRadoslaw Kiraga (POL)0:15
63UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)0:15
64GEOTornike Khabazi (GEO)0:15
65POLAdrian Marzec (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:15
66BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)0:15
67BLRPavel Krauchanka (BLR)0:15
68LATKarlis Smilga (LAT)0:15
69NEDErwin Smit (NED)0:15
70DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)0:15
71POLHubert Drobek (POL)0:15
72POLSzymon Ortmann (POL)0:15
73BLRMaksim Hil (BLR)0:15
74FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)0:15
75ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)0:15
76CZEAntonín Reh (CZE)0:15
77GBRDylan Westley (GBR)0:15
78BLRPavel Mandzik (BLR)0:15
79POLKacper Sinski (POL)0:15
80BLRMikita Haikovich (BLR)0:15
81POLKajetan Sztuba (POL)0:15
82UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)0:15
83BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)0:15
84LATGatis Livs (LAT)0:15
85POLDaniel Poniatowski (POL)0:15
86BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)0:15
87POLBartosz Rutkowski (POL)0:15
88BLRYan Viarshynin (BLR)0:15
89POLMaksymiliam Grzenkowicz (POL)0:15
90BLRDzmitry Ivanchanka (BLR)0:15
91POLKamil Taczynski (POL)0:15
92POLKacper Siminski (POL)0:15
93POLAdam Wozniak (POL)0:15
94POLBartosz Troszok (POL)0:15
95NEDTycho Nomden (NED)0:15
96FINJimi Aalto (FIN)0:15
97NEDMathijs de Kok (NED)0:15
98DENSebastian Roer Iversen (DEN)0:15
99NEDAldert van der Veen (NED)0:15
100SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)0:15
101DENMads Fenneberg (DEN)0:15
102POLDawid Jurasz (POL)0:15
103POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)0:15
104GEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)0:15
105POLDawid Kuderczak (POL)0:15
106POLMichal Kalinowski (POL)0:15
107POLMichal Markowski (POL)0:15
108POLRadoslaw Ciechanowski (POL)0:15
109BLRDamir Rybin (BLR)0:15
110BLRFiedar Kireyeu (BLR)0:15
111RUSPavel Ivanov (RUS)0:15
112POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)0:15
113POLJakub Krysztofiak (POL)0:15
114NEDRobin van Oorschot (NED)0:15
115POLWiktor Chodan (POL)0:15
116POLDawid Pluta (POL)0:15
117CZELubos Komínek (CZE)0:15
118LATElvijs Zommers (LAT)0:15
119BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)0:15
120CZEDaniel Toul (CZE)0:15
121FINOskari Kolehmainen (FIN)0:15
122BLREduard Ksiandzou (BLR)0:15
123POLMichal Pietras (POL)0:15
124POLJan Szary (POL)0:15
125GBROliver Rees (GBR)0:15
126LATJanis Selis (LAT)0:15
127SVKDávid Sikora (SVK)0:15
128POLMichal Jakimiuk (POL)0:15
129GEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)0:15
130POLOskar Luczek (POL)0:15
131POLDawid Wojtysiak (POL)0:15
132POLOskar Kucharczak (POL)0:15
133SVKFilip Merta (SVK)0:53
134POLPatryk Tomulik (POL)1:26
135BLRUladzislau Sauchyts (BLR)1:29
136UKRIvan Savchuk (UKR)1:47
137GEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)0:15
138POLAdam Wypych (POL)2:25
139POLMikolaj Nowacki (POL)2:42
140RUSDaniil Balanev (RUS)0:15
141RUSArtem Gomozkov (RUS)4:36
142ESTMarko Martti Mõttus (EST)5:01
143BLRMaksim Marachynski (BLR)6:17
144NEDDaan Schaasberg (NED)6:30
145POLMateusz Bylica (POL)6:30
146POLAleksander Suszko (POL)6:30
147GERMilosz Potasznik (GER)8:00
148POLJan Modzelewski (POL)8:15
149POLBartosz Malkiewicz (POL)8:55
150POLPatryk Bogdanik (POL)9:31
151FINPatrik Arola (FIN)9:31
152POLSebastian Kubacki (POL)
153POLPhilip Chudzinski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1b - Jablonowo Pomorskie - Jablonowo Pomorskie - 58,8 km - 1 May 2019Sprint


1GBRMax Rushby (GBR)1:15:24
2ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)s.t.
3GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Fensham Howes-Mas Designs.t.
4POLJakub Soszka (POL)s.t.
5POLDawid Wisniewski (POL)s.t.
6POLRobert Rzepka (POL)s.t.
7LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)s.t.
8SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)s.t.
9POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)Copernicus CCC Teams.t.
10UKRAndrew Ponomar (UKR)s.t.
11LTUEitvilas Azelis (LTU)s.t.
12POLKajetan Sztuba (POL)s.t.
13POLDaniel Poniatowski (POL)s.t.
14POLKonrad Trzesowski (POL)s.t.
15POLMaciej Stelczyk (POL)s.t.
16SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)s.t.
17SVKDávid Sikora (SVK)s.t.
18NEDTjipke Bosma (NED)s.t.
19LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)s.t.
20POLDaniel Sliwka (POL)s.t.
21POLMichal Galka (POL)Copernicus CCC Teams.t.
22POLFilip Biernacki (POL)Copernicus CCC Teams.t.
23POLMaksymiliam Grzenkowicz (POL)s.t.
24POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)s.t.
25CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)s.t.
26SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)s.t.
27POLKamil Szymacha (POL)s.t.
28RUSArtem Gomozkov (RUS)s.t.
29POLKamil Taczynski (POL)s.t.
30NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)s.t.
31UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)s.t.
32BLRPavel Krauchanka (BLR)s.t.
33POLAdrian Marzec (POL)Copernicus CCC Teams.t.
34POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
35LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)s.t.
36FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)s.t.
37GEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)s.t.
38LTUZygimanta Matuzevicius (LTU)s.t.
39POLJakub Krol (POL)s.t.
40LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)s.t.
41NEDStan van den Bergh (NED)s.t.
42POLTobiasz Zaremba (POL)s.t.
43SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)s.t.
44DENAnders Foldager (DEN)s.t.
45GBRAlex Haines (GBR)South East Region BCs.t.
46UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)s.t.
47POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
48NEDKevin Arrammach (NED)s.t.
49POLKacper Siminski (POL)s.t.
50LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)s.t.
51GBRDylan Westley (GBR)s.t.
52RUSDaniil Balanev (RUS)s.t.
53DENMads Fenneberg (DEN)s.t.
54BLRMikita Haikovich (BLR)s.t.
55NEDErwin Smit (NED)s.t.
56POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)s.t.
57POLMikolaj Kawa (POL)s.t.
58POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)s.t.
59SCGStevan Jovanov (SCG)s.t.
60SCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)s.t.
61NEDAldert van der Veen (NED)s.t.
62DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)s.t.
63BLRDamir Rybin (BLR)s.t.
64RUSRuslan Khudyakov (RUS)s.t.
65POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
66POLAdam Wozniak (POL)s.t.
67LATElvijs Zommers (LAT)s.t.
68POLKonrad Kolodziejski (POL)s.t.
69POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
70POLKacper Sinski (POL)s.t.
71POLDominik Kopiwoda (POL)s.t.
72DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)s.t.
73POLSzymon Ortmann (POL)s.t.
74DENSebastian Roer Iversen (DEN)s.t.
75POLRadoslaw Kiraga (POL)s.t.
76BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)s.t.
77UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
78CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)s.t.
79POLHubert Drobek (POL)s.t.
80BLRPavel Mandzik (BLR)s.t.
81POLMilosz Mielczarek (POL)s.t.
82ESTAnton Livintsev (EST)s.t.
83SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
84LATGatis Livs (LAT)s.t.
85RUSArtem Chasovnikov (RUS)s.t.
86ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)s.t.
87BLRYan Viarshynin (BLR)s.t.
88NEDTycho Nomden (NED)s.t.
89POLBartosz Rutkowski (POL)s.t.
90POLAdam Wypych (POL)s.t.
91POLBartosz Troszok (POL)s.t.
92BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)s.t.
93POLJan Szary (POL)s.t.
94ESTStefan Lootus (EST)s.t.
95POLMichal Kalinowski (POL)s.t.
96POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
97POLMichal Pietras (POL)s.t.
98NEDMathijs de Kok (NED)s.t.
99POLRadoslaw Ciechanowski (POL)s.t.
100LATOscars Dankbars (LAT)s.t.
101BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)s.t.
102POLMaciej Belniak (POL)s.t.
103GEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)s.t.
104CZEAntonín Reh (CZE)s.t.
105LATAivis Leibmans (LAT)s.t.
106FINSamuli Öhman (FIN)s.t.
107BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
108POLDawid Kuderczak (POL)s.t.
109BLRFiedar Kireyeu (BLR)s.t.
110CZELubos Komínek (CZE)s.t.
111POLDawid Wojtysiak (POL)s.t.
112GBROliver Rees (GBR)s.t.
113POLMichal Markowski (POL)s.t.
114POLDawid Jurasz (POL)s.t.
115NEDRobin van Oorschot (NED)s.t.
116RUSPavel Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
117POLBartosz Malkiewicz (POL)s.t.
118FINJimi Aalto (FIN)s.t.
119POLOskar Luczek (POL)s.t.
120BLRDzmitry Ivanchanka (BLR)s.t.
121NEDDaan Schaasberg (NED)0:37
122BLRMaksim Hil (BLR)0:47
123GEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)0:47
124LTUZygimantas Norutis (LTU)0:57
125BLREduard Ksiandzou (BLR)1:14
126POLKacper Wawrzacz (POL)1:23
127SVKFilip Merta (SVK)2:45
128BLRMaksim Marachynski (BLR)2:45
129POLMikolaj Nowacki (POL)2:45
130POLMarcel Kazen (POL)2:45
131ESTMarko Martti Mõttus (EST)2:45
132BLRUladzislau Sauchyts (BLR)2:45
133LATJanis Selis (LAT)2:45
134POLPatryk Tomulik (POL)2:45
135POLMateusz Bylica (POL)2:45
136LATKarlis Smilga (LAT)2:45
137GERMilosz Potasznik (GER)2:45
138LATRoberts Andersons (LAT)2:57
139GEOTornike Khabazi (GEO)3:09
140POLDawid Pluta (POL)3:12
141POLAleksander Suszko (POL)3:12
142POLJan Modzelewski (POL)7:47
143FINOskari Kolehmainen (FIN)8:12
144CZEDaniel Toul (CZE)8:12
145POLMichal Jakimiuk (POL)11:10
146POLPatryk Bogdanik (POL)11:18
147UKRIvan Savchuk (UKR)11:18
148POLJakub Krysztofiak (POL)
149POLWiktor Chodan (POL)
150POLOskar Kucharczak (POL)
151FINPatrik Arola (FIN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Lisewo - Pluznica - 86,2 km - 2 May 2019Medium mountain


1GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Fensham Howes-Mas Design2:02:10
2POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)0:09
3UKRAndrew Ponomar (UKR)0:18
4NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)0:24
5DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)0:35
6SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)0:35
7LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)0:35
8POLFilip Biernacki (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:35
9POLJakub Soszka (POL)0:35
10NEDRobin van Oorschot (NED)1:24
11LATRoberts Andersons (LAT)1:32
12POLTobiasz Zaremba (POL)1:45
13POLMichal Galka (POL)Copernicus CCC Team1:45
14POLAdrian Marzec (POL)Copernicus CCC Team1:45
15POLRobert Rzepka (POL)3:08
16POLDaniel Poniatowski (POL)4:07
17POLDawid Wisniewski (POL)4:07
18LTUZygimantas Norutis (LTU)4:07
19POLKonrad Trzesowski (POL)4:07
20LTUEitvilas Azelis (LTU)4:07
21LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)4:07
22NEDMathijs de Kok (NED)4:07
23POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)Copernicus CCC Team4:07
24GBROliver Rees (GBR)4:07
25GBRAlex Haines (GBR)South East Region BC4:07
26POLKamil Szymacha (POL)4:07
27NEDErwin Smit (NED)4:07
28POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)4:07
29LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)4:07
30LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)4:07
31ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)4:07
32GBRMax Rushby (GBR)4:07
33FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)4:07
34POLDominik Kopiwoda (POL)4:07
35FINSamuli Öhman (FIN)4:07
36BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)4:07
37BLRPavel Mandzik (BLR)4:24
38UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)4:29
39POLPatryk Dabski (POL)4:42
40DENSebastian Roer Iversen (DEN)5:37
41CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)5:37
42POLDawid Kuderczak (POL)5:37
43ESTStefan Lootus (EST)5:37
44ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)5:37
45POLMaksymiliam Grzenkowicz (POL)5:56
46POLMaciej Nocen (POL)5:56
47GEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)6:47
48POLMilosz Mielczarek (POL)6:47
49POLAdam Wozniak (POL)6:47
50UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)6:47
51BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)8:17
52BLRMikita Haikovich (BLR)8:59
53ESTAnton Livintsev (EST)8:59
54RUSArtem Chasovnikov (RUS)8:59
55POLMichal Kalinowski (POL)8:59
56POLDawid Jurasz (POL)8:59
57SCGStevan Jovanov (SCG)8:59
58BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)8:59
59GBRDylan Westley (GBR)9:01
60POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)9:12
61POLKonrad Kolodziejski (POL)9:12
62SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)9:24
63SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)9:24
64BLRMaksim Hil (BLR)9:24
65LTUZygimanta Matuzevicius (LTU)9:24
66POLHubert Drobek (POL)9:24
67POLDaniel Sliwka (POL)9:24
68SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)9:24
69POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)9:24
70POLJakub Malachowski (POL)9:24
71LATOscars Dankbars (LAT)9:24
72SVKFilip Merta (SVK)9:24
73NEDAldert van der Veen (NED)9:24
74POLKacper Sinski (POL)9:24
75BLREduard Ksiandzou (BLR)9:24
76POLMichal Pietras (POL)9:24
77POLMaciej Stelczyk (POL)9:24
78SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)9:24
79BLRYan Viarshynin (BLR)9:24
80POLMaciej Belniak (POL)9:24
81NEDTycho Nomden (NED)9:24
82POLKajetan Sztuba (POL)9:24
83GEOTornike Khabazi (GEO)9:24
84POLKamil Taczynski (POL)9:24
85CZELubos Komínek (CZE)9:24
86GEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)9:24
87SVKDávid Sikora (SVK)9:24
88CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)9:24
89UKRIvan Savchuk (UKR)9:24
90DENAnders Foldager (DEN)9:35
91LATElvijs Zommers (LAT)12:37
92BLRPavel Krauchanka (BLR)12:37
93POLBartosz Rutkowski (POL)12:37
94RUSPavel Ivanov (RUS)12:37
95BLRDamir Rybin (BLR)12:37
96BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)12:37
97BLRMaksim Marachynski (BLR)12:37
98GEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)12:37
99BLRDzmitry Ivanchanka (BLR)12:37
100LATJanis Selis (LAT)12:37
101LATGatis Livs (LAT)12:37
102POLBartosz Malkiewicz (POL)12:37
103POLMikolaj Kawa (POL)12:37
104POLBartosz Troszok (POL)12:37
105POLKacper Siminski (POL)12:37
106POLOskar Luczek (POL)12:37
107POLRadoslaw Ciechanowski (POL)12:37
108LATKarlis Smilga (LAT)12:37
109BLRUladzislau Sauchyts (BLR)12:37
110CZEAntonín Reh (CZE)12:37
111NEDKevin Arrammach (NED)12:37
112NEDStan van den Bergh (NED)12:37
113CZEDaniel Toul (CZE)12:37
114LATAivis Leibmans (LAT)12:54
115POLMikolaj Nowacki (POL)15:51
116POLAdam Wypych (POL)17:45
117NEDDaan Schaasberg (NED)18:00
118LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)18:05
119POLPatryk Tomulik (POL)18:05
120POLJakub Krol (POL)18:05
121NEDTjipke Bosma (NED)18:05
122POLMichal Markowski (POL)18:05
123SCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)18:05
124ESTMarko Martti Mõttus (EST)18:05
125POLMichal Jakimiuk (POL)18:10
126DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)18:10
127RUSArtem Gomozkov (RUS)18:10
128POLKacper Wawrzacz (POL)
129POLJan Szary (POL)
130FINOskari Kolehmainen (FIN)
131UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)
132POLRadoslaw Kiraga (POL)
133RUSDaniil Balanev (RUS)
134POLKacper Majewski (POL)
135DENMads Fenneberg (DEN)
136POLSzymon Ortmann (POL)
137POLAleksander Suszko (POL)
138RUSRuslan Khudyakov (RUS)
139POLDawid Pluta (POL)
140POLMateusz Bylica (POL)
141POLDawid Wojtysiak (POL)
142BLRFiedar Kireyeu (BLR)
143POLJan Modzelewski (POL)
144POLMarcel Kazen (POL)
145GERMilosz Potasznik (GER)
146FINJimi Aalto (FIN)
147POLPatryk Bogdanik (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Swiecie - Swiecie - 102,2 km - 3 May 2019Escape


1ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)2:20:59
2POLDaniel Poniatowski (POL)0:17
3POLJakub Soszka (POL)0:17
4GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Fensham Howes-Mas Design0:17
5SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)0:17
6SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)0:17
7SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)0:17
8NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)0:17
9POLDaniel Sliwka (POL)0:17
10POLMaciej Stelczyk (POL)0:17
11POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)0:17
12BLRPavel Krauchanka (BLR)0:17
13LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)0:17
14LTUZygimantas Norutis (LTU)0:17
15POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)0:17
16NEDKevin Arrammach (NED)0:17
17LATRoberts Andersons (LAT)0:17
18LTUEitvilas Azelis (LTU)0:17
19LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)0:17
20POLMilosz Mielczarek (POL)0:17
21RUSArtem Gomozkov (RUS)0:17
22POLDominik Kopiwoda (POL)0:17
23ESTStefan Lootus (EST)0:17
24NEDMathijs de Kok (NED)0:17
25CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)0:17
26CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)0:17
27POLAdrian Marzec (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:17
28NEDErwin Smit (NED)0:17
29POLKamil Taczynski (POL)0:17
30RUSArtem Chasovnikov (RUS)0:17
31SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)0:17
32POLMichal Galka (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:17
33SCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)0:17
34LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)0:17
35POLBartosz Rutkowski (POL)0:17
36LTUZygimanta Matuzevicius (LTU)0:17
37POLJakub Krol (POL)0:17
38BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)0:17
39GBRDylan Westley (GBR)0:17
40GEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)0:17
41POLRobert Rzepka (POL)0:17
42SVKFilip Merta (SVK)0:17
43DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)0:17
44DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)0:17
45LATElvijs Zommers (LAT)0:17
46POLMaciej Nocen (POL)0:17
47ESTAnton Livintsev (EST)0:17
48UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)0:17
49BLRMikita Haikovich (BLR)0:17
50POLPatryk Dabski (POL)0:17
51BLRYan Viarshynin (BLR)0:17
52NEDAldert van der Veen (NED)0:17
53FINSamuli Öhman (FIN)0:17
54POLAdam Wypych (POL)0:17
55SCGStevan Jovanov (SCG)0:17
56GBRMax Rushby (GBR)0:17
57POLTobiasz Zaremba (POL)0:17
58DENSebastian Roer Iversen (DEN)0:17
59NEDRobin van Oorschot (NED)0:17
60BLRMaksim Hil (BLR)0:17
61GEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)0:17
62SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)0:17
63GBRAlex Haines (GBR)South East Region BC0:17
64POLDawid Kuderczak (POL)0:17
65POLMikolaj Kawa (POL)0:17
66POLAdam Wozniak (POL)0:17
67POLKonrad Trzesowski (POL)0:17
68POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)0:17
69POLKajetan Sztuba (POL)0:17
70POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)0:17
71BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)0:17
72GEOTornike Khabazi (GEO)0:17
73POLFilip Biernacki (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:17
74BLRPavel Mandzik (BLR)0:17
75ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)0:17
76CZELubos Komínek (CZE)0:17
77NEDStan van den Bergh (NED)0:17
78SVKDávid Sikora (SVK)0:17
79UKRAndrew Ponomar (UKR)0:17
80LATGatis Livs (LAT)0:47
81POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:47
82POLKacper Sinski (POL)0:47
83FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)0:17
84POLDawid Jurasz (POL)0:47
85POLMaciej Belniak (POL)0:47
86CZEAntonín Reh (CZE)0:59
87LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)0:17
88BLRDamir Rybin (BLR)1:08
89POLHubert Drobek (POL)1:08
90BLRUladzislau Sauchyts (BLR)1:08
91UKRIvan Savchuk (UKR)1:08
92RUSPavel Ivanov (RUS)1:08
93UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)1:08
94POLPatryk Tomulik (POL)1:08
95POLBartosz Troszok (POL)1:08
96POLKonrad Kolodziejski (POL)1:08
97LATOscars Dankbars (LAT)1:08
98POLMichal Kalinowski (POL)1:08
99BLRMaksim Marachynski (BLR)1:08
100GEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)1:08
101POLKacper Siminski (POL)1:08
102POLJakub Malachowski (POL)1:08
103GBROliver Rees (GBR)1:08
104POLRadoslaw Ciechanowski (POL)1:08
105ESTMarko Martti Mõttus (EST)1:08
106BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)1:08
107POLMichal Jakimiuk (POL)1:19
108NEDDaan Schaasberg (NED)1:31
109LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)0:17
110BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)1:31
111BLREduard Ksiandzou (BLR)2:08
112BLRDzmitry Ivanchanka (BLR)2:08
113NEDTycho Nomden (NED)0:17
114DENAnders Foldager (DEN)2:24
115NEDTjipke Bosma (NED)0:17
116CZEDaniel Toul (CZE)3:00
117LATKarlis Smilga (LAT)7:21
118LATAivis Leibmans (LAT)7:21
119LATJanis Selis (LAT)7:21
120POLMichal Markowski (POL)7:21
121POLBartosz Malkiewicz (POL)7:21
122POLKamil Szymacha (POL)8:41
123POLMikolaj Nowacki (POL)8:46
124POLOskar Luczek (POL)
125POLMichal Pietras (POL)
126POLDawid Wisniewski (POL)
127POLMaksymiliam Grzenkowicz (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Grudziadz - Grudziadz - 85 km - 4 May 2019Escape


1LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)1:56:11
2ESTStefan Lootus (EST)0:05
3POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:05
4DENAnders Foldager (DEN)0:05
5BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)0:05
6GEOTornike Khabazi (GEO)0:09
7POLJakub Soszka (POL)0:54
8ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)0:54
9POLMaciej Belniak (POL)0:54
10GBRRobert Donaldson (GBR)Fensham Howes-Mas Design0:54
11LATRoberts Andersons (LAT)0:54
12POLDaniel Sliwka (POL)0:54
13SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)0:54
14POLDaniel Poniatowski (POL)0:54
15UKRAndrew Ponomar (UKR)0:54
16LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)0:54
17SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)0:54
18LTUEitvilas Azelis (LTU)0:54
19POLKacper Sinski (POL)0:54
20FINSamuli Öhman (FIN)0:54
21NEDKevin Arrammach (NED)0:54
22LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)0:54
23LTUZygimantas Norutis (LTU)0:54
24LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)0:54
25POLKonrad Kolodziejski (POL)0:54
26UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)0:54
27RUSArtem Chasovnikov (RUS)0:54
28FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)0:54
29POLKamil Szymacha (POL)0:54
30POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)0:54
31POLMilosz Mielczarek (POL)0:54
32POLRobert Rzepka (POL)0:54
33POLKamil Taczynski (POL)0:54
34NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)0:54
35POLJakub Krol (POL)0:54
36POLMaciej Stelczyk (POL)0:54
37POLFilip Biernacki (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:54
38POLMikolaj Kawa (POL)0:54
39POLMaciej Nocen (POL)0:54
40BLRYan Viarshynin (BLR)0:54
41BLRMikita Haikovich (BLR)0:54
42SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)0:54
43SCGAdmir Kolasinac (SCG)0:54
44LTUZygimanta Matuzevicius (LTU)0:54
45RUSPavel Ivanov (RUS)0:54
46SVKPavol Kramarcík (SVK)0:54
47POLDominik Kopiwoda (POL)0:54
48SCGStevan Jovanov (SCG)0:54
49DENSebastian Roer Iversen (DEN)0:54
50GEOValeri Mamulashvili (GEO)0:54
51BLRMaksim Hil (BLR)0:54
52DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)0:54
53ESTAnton Livintsev (EST)0:54
54LATKarlis Smilga (LAT)0:54
55POLRadoslaw Ciechanowski (POL)0:54
56POLPatryk Dabski (POL)0:54
57NEDMathijs de Kok (NED)0:54
58NEDTjipke Bosma (NED)0:54
59LATAivis Leibmans (LAT)0:54
60GEOSaba Rostiashvili (GEO)0:54
61SVKFilip Merta (SVK)0:54
62POLKacper Siminski (POL)0:54
63CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)0:54
64CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)0:54
65POLAdrian Marzec (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:54
66POLJakub Rutkowski (POL)0:54
67POLKajetan Sztuba (POL)0:54
68ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)0:54
69POLTobiasz Zaremba (POL)0:54
70GBRMax Rushby (GBR)0:54
71GBRAlex Haines (GBR)South East Region BC0:54
72GBROliver Rees (GBR)0:54
73GBRDylan Westley (GBR)0:54
74BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)0:54
75POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)0:54
76LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)0:54
77UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)0:54
78NEDRobin van Oorschot (NED)0:54
79BLRPavel Mandzik (BLR)0:54
80CZEAntonín Reh (CZE)0:54
81UKRIvan Savchuk (UKR)0:54
82POLBartosz Troszok (POL)0:54
83CZELubos Komínek (CZE)0:54
84POLMichal Galka (POL)Copernicus CCC Team0:54
85SVKDávid Sikora (SVK)0:54
86BLRUladzislau Sauchyts (BLR)0:54
87POLDawid Jurasz (POL)0:54
88LATElvijs Zommers (LAT)0:54
89DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)0:54
90BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)0:54
91POLBartosz Rutkowski (POL)0:54
92NEDStan van den Bergh (NED)0:54
93CZEDaniel Toul (CZE)0:54
94POLDawid Kuderczak (POL)0:54
95LATGatis Livs (LAT)0:54
96POLJakub Byczkowski (POL)1:36
97BLRMaksim Marachynski (BLR)1:36
98ESTMarko Martti Mõttus (EST)1:36
99POLAdam Wozniak (POL)1:36
100NEDDaan Schaasberg (NED)1:36
101BLREduard Ksiandzou (BLR)1:36
102BLRDzmitry Ivanchanka (BLR)1:54
103GEOAvtandil Piranishvili (GEO)1:54
104NEDAldert van der Veen (NED)0:54
105POLKonrad Trzesowski (POL)0:54
106BLRDamir Rybin (BLR)2:20
107POLMichal Kalinowski (POL)2:44
108POLAdam Wypych (POL)2:44
109LATJanis Selis (LAT)2:50
110POLHubert Drobek (POL)2:55
111NEDTycho Nomden (NED)2:55
112BLRPavel Krauchanka (BLR)0:54
113LATOscars Dankbars (LAT)3:26
114POLJakub Malachowski (POL)3:47
115RUSArtem Gomozkov (RUS)4:05
116POLPatryk Tomulik (POL)5:21
117SCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)6:09
118POLMichal Jakimiuk (POL)6:29
119POLBartosz Malkiewicz (POL)13:05
120POLMikolaj Nowacki (POL)17:19
121BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)
122NEDErwin Smit (NED)
123POLMichal Markowski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved