All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de l'Aude - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de l'Aude - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Tour de l'Aude 2010

FranceFrance - 14 May 2010 - 23 May 2010


Tour de l'Aude - 22 May 2010


1ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Women23:25:58
2USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:04:42
3SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Red Sun Cycling Team0:05:39
4GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Women0:06:50
5NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:07:04
6NEDRegina Bruins (NED)Cervelo Women0:07:48
7USAKatheryn Curi Mattis (USA)Webcor Builders Cycling Team0:07:54
8NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:08:40
9NEDLoes Gunnewijk (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:08:56
10GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Noris Cycling0:10:33
11NEDAndrea Bosman (NED)Leontien.nl0:10:39
12FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope0:11:10
13BELLiesbeth De Vocht (BEL)Nederland Bloeit0:12:06
14NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:12:18
15GBRSharon Laws (GBR)Cervelo Women0:14:16
16AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:14:32
17RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarno0:17:52
18RSACarla Swart (RSA)Mtn0:26:57
19AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Women0:38:42
20FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:39:39
21ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarno0:48:13
22GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)German National Team0:51:37
23FRAEugénie Mermillod Anseleme (FRA)ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion0:52:11
24GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Cervelo Women0:54:12
25RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:54:48
26USAAmanda Miller (USA)Tibco - To The Top0:55:00
27RSAAnriette Schoeman (RSA)Lotto Ladies Team0:55:13
28NEDAdrie Visser (NED)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:56:53
29NEDNoortje Tabak (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:57:35
30NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:59:34
31GERLuise Keller (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women1:02:28
32LTUInga Cilvinaite (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan1:03:28
33GERMadeleine Sandig (GER)Noris Cycling1:06:34
34CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:06:55
35NEDMarijn De Vries (NED)Leontien.nl1:08:21
36RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets1:11:12
37RSAMarissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA)Mtn1:12:56
38RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu1:13:12
39CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope1:13:42
40USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Usa National Team1:15:26
41RSARobyn De Groot (RSA)Mtn1:16:41
42POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan1:17:22
43RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets1:17:59
44BELLudivine Henrion (BEL)Red Sun Cycling Team1:19:54
45LTUErika Vilunaite (LTU)Fenixs - Petrogradets1:21:29
46GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women1:25:05
47GERRomy Kasper (GER)Noris Cycling1:26:04
48NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Red Sun Cycling Team1:26:59
49POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)Red Sun Cycling Team1:29:21
50NZLJoanne Kiesanowski (NZL)Tibco - To The Top1:29:30
51USAAndrea Dvorak (USA)Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light1:30:34
52NEDIrene Van Den Broek (NED)Leontien.nl1:33:38
53FRABéatrice Thomas (FRA)ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion1:35:02
54SWEMarie Lindberg (SWE)Red Sun Cycling Team1:37:41
55GERAngela Hennig Brodtka (GER)Noris Cycling1:41:10
56GERMartina Zwick (GER)Koga - Miyata1:45:22
57SWEVeronica Andréasson (SWE)Lotto Ladies Team1:48:52
58RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu1:50:09
59FRAMélanie Bravard (FRA)ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion1:50:36
60NEDJosien Van Wingerden - Van Den Heerik (NED)Leontien.nl1:51:46
61GERLaura Dittmann (GER)German National Team1:52:38
62LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan1:53:13
63ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormu1:54:05
64USABrooke Miller (USA)Tibco - To The Top1:54:36
65GERMarlen Jöhrend (GER)Noris Cycling1:55:16
66AUSCarly Hibberd (AUS)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:56:53
67GERDenise Zuckermandel (GER)German National Team1:59:32
68ITAAlessandra Borchi (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormu2:01:56
69CANAudrey Lemieux (CAN)ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion2:04:44
70AUSEmma Mackie (AUS)Tibco - To The Top2:11:50
71RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets2:18:51
72GERFranziska Merten (GER)German National Team2:18:59
73ITALorena Foresi (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan2:30:00
74RSACashandra Slingerland (RSA)Mtn2:34:15

Stages

14th May - Stage 1 - Gruissan (ITT) - 3.9 km NEDRegina Bruins
15th May - Stage 2 - Rieux Minervois - 117 km GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead
16th May - Stage 3 - Clermont l'Hérault (TTT) - 35.4 km Cervélo TestTeam
17th May - Stage 4 - Lezignan Corbières - 110 km GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg
18th May - Stage 5 - Osseja - 97 km USAMara Abbott
19th May - Stage 6 - Amelie Les Bains - 104.5 km USAKatheryn Curi Mattis
20th May - Stage 7 - Castelnaudary - 100 km GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg
21th May - Stage 8 - Limoux - Roquefeuil - 105 km ENGEmma Pooley
22th May - Stage 9 - Aunat - Limoux - 112 km NEDMarianne Vos
23th May - Stage 10 - Carcassonne - 90.5 km GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved