All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro d'Italia Femminile - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro d'Italia Femminile - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Giro d'Italia Femminile 2010

ItalyItaly - 2 July 2010 - 11 July 2010


General Classification - 11 July 2010


1USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty1225:15:54
2GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:02:05
3ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarno0:03:05
4GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Women0:05:26
5ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Women0:07:29
6UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarno0:08:23
7NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:09:24
8RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarno0:12:08
9RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:23:03
10ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:25:50
11FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:28:45
12LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:30:47
13ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:31:40
14NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:32:32
15USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:41:16
16AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)AIS0:42:02
17RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto Ladies Team0:42:52
18RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:43:37
19SPAMarta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA)Team Valdarno0:50:36
20AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Women0:50:48
21UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:51:42
22AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:55:48
23AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:57:40
24SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango0:58:35
25ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line1:00:23
26LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech1:01:20
27NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeit1:04:05
28UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo1:05:49
29AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)AIS1:06:37
30MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:10:25
31SWEKarin Aune (SWE)Fenixs - Petrogradets1:15:41
32RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu1:18:15
33USAKimberley Anderson-Smith (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Women1:21:49
34NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormu1:23:50
35NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Leontien.nl1:24:39
36SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line1:25:21
37SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)Cervelo Women1:25:58
38ITALaura Bozzolo (ITA)Team Valdarno1:26:52
39ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Team Valdarno1:30:24
40USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty121:32:57
41BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto Ladies Team1:33:16
42ITALorena Foresi (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan1:36:47
43NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Dutch National Team1:36:50
44RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu1:40:44
45ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line1:41:15
46ITANoemi Cantele (ITA)Team Columbia - HTC Women1:41:43
47ITAMartina Corazza (ITA)Team Valdarno1:45:19
48SPAAna Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:45:55
49SPACristina Alcalde Huertanos (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:46:05
50CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:46:14
51USASinead Miller (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty121:48:46
52LTUVilija Sereikaite (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan1:52:45
53AUSLisa Jacobs (AUS)AIS1:58:07
54SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Debabarrena - Kirolgi1:58:36
55RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets2:00:37
56ITAJennifer Fiori (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line2:02:21
57UKRViktoriya Vologdina (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo2:03:04
58ANDAriadna Tudel Cuberes (AND)Bizkaia - Durango2:03:09
59ITAGloria Presti (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line2:04:31
60USATheresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light2:05:05
61ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan2:05:09
62NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Leontien.nl2:05:52
63USAAlison Starnes (USA)Tibco - To The Top2:06:32
64LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan2:11:11
65GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women2:11:20
66ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormu2:14:20
67ITALuisa Tamanini (ITA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo2:17:04
68NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Cervelo Women2:18:34
69NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Cervelo Women2:19:43
70UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo2:20:53
71ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line2:21:03
72USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Usa National Team2:23:45
73UKRAlona Andruk (UKR)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan2:26:46
74ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormu2:27:06
75NEDSanne Van Paassen (NED)Meridaladies2:29:50
76ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech2:30:31
77ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line2:30:47
78AUSEmma Mackie (AUS)Tibco - To The Top2:31:07
79SPAInmaculada Pereiro (SPA)Debabarrena - Kirolgi2:31:09
80ITAAlessandra Borchi (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormu2:32:33
81BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo2:32:38
82BELKim Schoonbaert (BEL)Lotto Ladies Team2:36:36
83AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)AIS2:40:49
84ITATania Belvederesi (ITA)Team Valdarno2:42:02
85ITAAlice Marmorini (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:42:15
86BRARosane Kirch (BRA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo2:50:35
87ITAFrancesca Tognali (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech2:52:48
88ITAEleonora Spaliviero (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech2:53:04
89AUSBridie O'Donnell (AUS)Team Valdarno2:53:27
90ITASimona Martini (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech2:54:40
91SPADorleta Zorrilla Braceras (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:55:26
92ITAIrene Falorni (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech2:58:31
93NZLNimesha Smith (NZL)Lotto Ladies Team3:00:56
94NEDMarit Huisman (NED)Batavus3:02:21

Stage 1 - Muggia - Trieste 58 km - 2 July 2010Sprint


1GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women1:19:14
2ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
3NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Cervelo Womens.t.
4NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
5ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
6LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
7USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
8ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
9ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
10AUSRochelle Gilmore (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
11AUSKirsty Broun (AUS)Verduccis.t.
12NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
13SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
14ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
15RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
16ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
17ITAGloria Presti (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
18RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
19LTUEdita Unguryte (LTU)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
20LTUEdita Janeliunaite (LTU)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
21POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
22UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarnos.t.
23RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
24ITATania Belvederesi (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
25ITAGiulia Lazzerini (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
26UKRViktoriya Vologdina (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
27ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
28ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:00:05
29RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
30USATheresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)Colavita - Baci - Cooking Lights.t.
31LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
32NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
33ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
34BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Cervelo Womens.t.
35ITAAlessandra Borchi (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
36NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Leontien.nls.t.
37GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Womens.t.
38ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarno0:00:08
39ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Womens.t.
40USASinead Miller (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
41USAAmber Neben (USA)Webcor Builders Cycling Teams.t.
42NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
43USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
44SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
45MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
46USAAmanda Miller (USA)Tibco - To The Tops.t.
47ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
48ITALaura Bozzolo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
49BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
50AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.

Stage 2 - Sacile - Riese Pio X 130 km - 3 July 2010Sprint


1GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women3:18:41
2ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
3NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
4USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
5NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Cervelo Womens.t.
6ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
7ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
8RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
9NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
10USATheresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)Colavita - Baci - Cooking Lights.t.
11ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
12RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
13RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
14NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
15ITAAlessandra Borchi (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
16RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
17ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
18UKRViktoriya Vologdina (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
19NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
20LTUEdita Unguryte (LTU)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
21BRARosane Kirch (BRA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
22LTUVilija Sereikaite (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
23UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarnos.t.
24SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
25AUSDavina Summers (AUS)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
26ITAGloria Presti (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
27MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
28FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
29LTUErika Vilunaite (LTU)Fenixs - Petrogradetss.t.
30GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
31RSALynette Burger (RSA)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
32LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
33NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Meridaladiess.t.
34NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Leontien.nls.t.
35ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
36USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
37NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Leontien.nls.t.
38SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
39USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
40ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
41BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
42LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
43ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
44UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
45SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
46RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
47BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
48NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Cervelo Womens.t.
49ITAAlice Marmorini (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
50ITATania Belvederesi (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.

Stage 3 - Caerano S. Marco - Biadene 16.9 km - 4 July 2010Time Trial


1GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:21:50.08
2NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Cervelo Women0:00:21.32
3GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:00:22.39
4NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:00:23.83
5NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:00:24.81
6USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:00:42.99
7NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:00:51.25
8USAAmber Neben (USA)Webcor Builders Cycling Team0:00:52.87
9USAAlison Starnes (USA)Tibco - To The Top0:00:54.47
10NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Cervelo Women0:00:54.49
11USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:00:55.11
12ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarno0:00:55.30
13NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:00:57.96
14GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Women0:01:01.32
15AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:01:01.73
16ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Women0:01:05.02
17SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:01:10.44
18RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:01:12.39
19ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:15.64
20SPALeire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA)Debabarrena - Kirolgi0:01:16.96
21LTUVilija Sereikaite (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:01:23.76
22USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:01:25.53
23AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:01:26.32
24AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)AIS0:01:33.46
25AUSBridie O'Donnell (AUS)Team Valdarno0:01:34.70
26LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:01:36.26
27AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Women0:01:37.22
28AUSLisa Jacobs (AUS)AIS0:01:40.65
29ITANoemi Cantele (ITA)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:01:40.73
30ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:01:42.76
31FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:43.82
32RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:01:43.97
33SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)Cervelo Women0:01:48.56
34RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarno0:01:48.99
35LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:01:56.26
36ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:01:59.85
37AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)AIS0:02:14.17
38MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:02:17.81
39UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarno0:02:17.94
40CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:02:20.53

Stage 4 - Ficarolo - Lendinara 90 km - 5 July 2010Sprint


1GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women2:19:24
2NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Cervelo Womens.t.
3USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
4ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
5NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
6ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
7ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
8NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
9LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
10ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
11UKRAlona Andruk (UKR)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
12USATheresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)Colavita - Baci - Cooking Lights.t.
13AUSRochelle Gilmore (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
14ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:05
15RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
16GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Womens.t.
17GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
18ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
19AUSEmma Mackie (AUS)Tibco - To The Tops.t.
20NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Leontien.nls.t.
21USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
22SPALeire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA)Debabarrena - Kirolgis.t.
23USAAmber Neben (USA)Webcor Builders Cycling Teams.t.
24ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Womens.t.
25SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
26ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
27USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
28NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
29AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Womens.t.
30RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
31AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
32UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarnos.t.
33ITATania Belvederesi (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
34RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
35USASinead Miller (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
36NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Leontien.nls.t.
37RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
38CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
39ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
40BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
41AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
42NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
43LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
44ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
45ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
46ITAEleonora Spaliviero (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
47NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Meridaladiess.t.
48ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
49ANDAriadna Tudel Cuberes (AND)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
50AUSDavina Summers (AUS)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.

Stage 5 - Orta S. Giulio - Pettenasco 122 km - 6 July 2010Mountain


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit3:21:20
2ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarno0:00:01
3GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:00:08
4USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:00:09
5GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Women0:00:10
6RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:00:18
7ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Womens.t.
8UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarno0:00:33
9USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
10LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:00:41
11ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:51
12ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:01:09
13UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:01:15
14ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:01:19
15RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto Ladies Team0:01:21
16NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
17AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
18NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
19RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarnos.t.
20USAAmber Neben (USA)Webcor Builders Cycling Teams.t.
21AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)AIS0:01:29
22RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:01:39
23NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:01:57
24FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:02:06
25LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:02:10
26SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango0:02:13
27AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:02:22
28UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo0:02:24
29ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
30RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:02:34
31AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Women0:02:39
32SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:02:42
33MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:02:50
34ITALaura Bozzolo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
35RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:02:57
36LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:02:58
37NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Leontien.nl0:03:13
38USAKimberley Anderson-Smith (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
39AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)AIS0:03:20
40SPAAna Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:03:51
41ITALorena Foresi (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:04:03
42RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:04:05
43SWEKarin Aune (SWE)Fenixs - Petrogradetss.t.
44NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Meridaladies0:04:17
45SPACristina Alcalde Huertanos (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:04:18
46RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:04:19
47NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Dutch National Teams.t.
48NEDSanne Van Paassen (NED)Meridaladiess.t.
49ITAJennifer Fiori (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:04:38
50USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.

Stage 6 - Gallarate - Arcisate 116 km - 7 July 2010Escape


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit3:10:18
2GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
3RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
4ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarno0:00:08
5LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:00:09
6UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
7UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarnos.t.
8ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
9USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
10GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Womens.t.
11NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:00:13
12ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Women0:00:14
13ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00:27
14NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
15USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
16AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)AISs.t.
17RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarnos.t.
18RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto Ladies Team0:00:33
19RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:00:38
20USAAmber Neben (USA)Webcor Builders Cycling Teams.t.
21AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)AISs.t.
22ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
23AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:00:58
24AUSLisa Jacobs (AUS)AIS0:01:00
25SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango0:01:26
26ITANoemi Cantele (ITA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
27NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:01:43
28SWEKarin Aune (SWE)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:02:29
29FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
30AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
31SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:02:47
32MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
33SPAMarta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA)Team Valdarno0:04:52
34AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Womens.t.
35ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
36ITALaura Bozzolo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
37LTUVilija Sereikaite (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:11:30
38RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
39AUSEmma Mackie (AUS)Tibco - To The Tops.t.
40RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradetss.t.
41RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
42BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
43LTUErika Vilunaite (LTU)Fenixs - Petrogradetss.t.
44ITAGloria Presti (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
45UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
46SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Debabarrena - Kirolgis.t.
47LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
48LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristechs.t.
49UKRViktoriya Vologdina (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
50SPAAna Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.

Stage 7 - Como - Albese Concassano 110.8 km - 8 July 2010Mountain


1USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Women3:14:33
2NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:00:42
3GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
4ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
5GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Womens.t.
6USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
7UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarnos.t.
8USAAmber Neben (USA)Webcor Builders Cycling Teams.t.
9RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:05:39
10ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
11ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Womens.t.
12RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradetss.t.
13RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarnos.t.
14ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:06:27
15NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
16NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
17LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
18RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto Ladies Team0:10:15
19AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)AISs.t.
20RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:15:00
21FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
22UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
23AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
24USAKimberley Anderson-Smith (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
25SPAMarta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA)Team Valdarnos.t.
26LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:15:49
27UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
28NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Dutch National Team0:18:49
29SWEKarin Aune (SWE)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:19:07
30ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
31AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
32SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
33AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)AISs.t.
34BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
35ITALaura Bozzolo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
36SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
37MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
38AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Womens.t.
39ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Team Valdarno0:21:37
40SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)Cervelo Womens.t.
41RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
42ITAMartina Corazza (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
43ITANoemi Cantele (ITA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
44USAAmanda Miller (USA)Tibco - To The Tops.t.
45ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Vaiana - Solaristech0:24:52
46POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:14:52
47ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:28:23
48SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
49BELKim Schoonbaert (BEL)Lotto Ladies Team0:32:52
50ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.

Stage 8 - Chiavenna - Livigno 89 km - 9 July 2010Mountain


1USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty122:55:35
2ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Women0:01:27
3GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:01:40
4ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
5RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarno0:01:56
6GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Womens.t.
7NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:03:22
8FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
9UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarnos.t.
10USAAmber Neben (USA)Webcor Builders Cycling Team0:04:23
11ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:06:54
12RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:10:49
13AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Women0:12:17
14RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradetss.t.
15LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
16SPAMarta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA)Team Valdarnos.t.
17NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
18AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)AISs.t.
19RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto Ladies Team0:14:05
20USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
21LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:14:59
22ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:15:59
23ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:16:22
24CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
25AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
26UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:17:10
27SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango0:18:31
28AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:19:37
29UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
30NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Leontien.nls.t.
31ITALorena Foresi (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:24:05
32USASinead Miller (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
33USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
34USAAmanda Miller (USA)Tibco - To The Tops.t.
35USAKimberley Anderson-Smith (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
36SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)Cervelo Womens.t.
37AUSLisa Jacobs (AUS)AIS0:25:24
38RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:25:53
39SWEKarin Aune (SWE)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:27:16
40LTUVilija Sereikaite (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
41AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)AISs.t.
42SPAAna Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
43ANDAriadna Tudel Cuberes (AND)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
44SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
45ITALuisa Tamanini (ITA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
46ITAJennifer Fiori (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
47BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
48ITALaura Bozzolo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
49UKRViktoriya Vologdina (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
50USAAlison Starnes (USA)Tibco - To The Tops.t.

Stage 9 - Livigno - Stelvio 68.5 km - 10 July 2010Mountain


1USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty122:27:15
2ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)Cervelo Women0:00:27
3GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:01:43
4ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarno0:01:50
5RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarno0:02:58
6UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarno0:03:27
7GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Women0:03:38
8FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:05:55
9RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:07:14
10NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:07:44
11ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:08:55
12RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:09:18
13LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:11:22
14ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:11:26
15SPAMarta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA)Team Valdarno0:11:41
16NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:11:49
17AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)Cervelo Womens.t.
18NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:13:39
19UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo0:14:04
20NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Dutch National Team0:15:39
21RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto Ladies Team0:16:06
22AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)AIS0:16:08
23UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:16:10
24LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)Vaiana - Solaristech0:16:18
25AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:16:25
26SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durango0:16:36
27NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Leontien.nl0:17:08
28AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)AIS0:17:43
29ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:17:55
30MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:17:58
31NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:19:20
32AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Lotto Ladies Team0:21:16
33SPAAna Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:21:21
34USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:21:39
35ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:21:46
36RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormu0:22:16
37SWEKarin Aune (SWE)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:22:19
38ITALorena Foresi (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:22:38
39LTUVilija Sereikaite (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
40SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)Cervelo Women0:23:01
41SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
42SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Debabarrena - Kirolgis.t.
43SPACristina Alcalde Huertanos (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
44ITAGloria Presti (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
45ITAMonia Baccaille (ITA)Team Valdarno0:23:12
46USASinead Miller (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty120:23:15
47CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:24:03
48RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Fenixs - Petrogradets0:24:11
49USAKimberley Anderson-Smith (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Women0:27:16
50USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.

Stage 10 - Autodromo di Monza - Monza 112.7 km - 11 July 2010Escape


1USAShelley Olds-Evans (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty122:45:28
2NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Cervelo Womens.t.
3ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
4LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
5NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Nederland Bloeits.t.
6GERIna-Yoko Teutenberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
7ESTGrete Treier (EST)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
8ITAAlessandra D'Ettore (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
9AUSEmma Mackie (AUS)Tibco - To The Tops.t.
10ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:00:03
11UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Team Valdarnos.t.
12ITAGiada Borgato (ITA)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
13RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
14GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Cervelo Womens.t.
15GERJudith Arndt (GER)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
16NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Nederland Bloeit0:00:06
17ITAJennifer Fiori (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
18ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Team Valdarnos.t.
19RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
20ITAAlice Marmorini (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
21USAMara Abbott (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
22LTUEdita Pucinskaite (LTU)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
23RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
24NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Leontien.nl0:00:09
25RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Team Valdarnos.t.
26SWEKarin Aune (SWE)Fenixs - Petrogradetss.t.
27NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Team Columbia - HTC Womens.t.
28SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
29ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
30CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
31USASinead Miller (USA)Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12s.t.
32ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
33SPAMarta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA)Team Valdarnos.t.
34SLOSigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line0:00:13
35ITALorena Foresi (ITA)Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
36UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
37NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Leontien.nls.t.
38NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Cervelo Womens.t.
39AUSVicki Whitelaw (AUS)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
40AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)AISs.t.
41SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)Cervelo Womens.t.
42BRARosane Kirch (BRA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
43BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolos.t.
44BELKim Schoonbaert (BEL)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
45BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)Lotto Ladies Teams.t.
46ITAGloria Presti (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Lines.t.
47NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Gauss Rdz Ormus.t.
48USATheresa Cliff-Ryan (USA)Colavita - Baci - Cooking Lights.t.
49USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Usa National Teams.t.
50NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Dutch National Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved