All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 2 July 2010 - 11 July 2010
1 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 25:15:54 |
2 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:02:05 |
3 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:03:05 |
4 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:05:26 |
5 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 0:07:29 |
6 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | 0:08:23 |
7 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:09:24 |
8 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | 0:12:08 |
9 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:23:03 |
10 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:25:50 |
11 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:28:45 |
12 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:30:47 |
13 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:31:40 |
14 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:32:32 |
15 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:41:16 |
16 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | 0:42:02 |
17 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:42:52 |
18 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:43:37 |
19 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Team Valdarno | 0:50:36 |
20 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:50:48 |
21 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:51:42 |
22 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:55:48 |
23 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:57:40 |
24 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:58:35 |
25 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 1:00:23 |
26 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 1:01:20 |
27 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 1:04:05 |
28 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 1:05:49 |
29 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | 1:06:37 |
30 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1:10:25 |
31 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 1:15:41 |
32 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 1:18:15 |
33 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1:21:49 |
34 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 1:23:50 |
35 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | 1:24:39 |
36 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 1:25:21 |
37 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | 1:25:58 |
38 | Laura Bozzolo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 1:26:52 |
39 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 1:30:24 |
40 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 1:32:57 |
41 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 1:33:16 |
42 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 1:36:47 |
43 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Dutch National Team | 1:36:50 |
44 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 1:40:44 |
45 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 1:41:15 |
46 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1:41:43 |
47 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 1:45:19 |
48 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:45:55 |
49 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 1:46:05 |
50 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1:46:14 |
51 | Sinead Miller (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 1:48:46 |
52 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 1:52:45 |
53 | Lisa Jacobs (AUS) | AIS | 1:58:07 |
54 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 1:58:36 |
55 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 2:00:37 |
56 | Jennifer Fiori (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 2:02:21 |
57 | Viktoriya Vologdina (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 2:03:04 |
58 | Ariadna Tudel Cuberes (AND) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:03:09 |
59 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 2:04:31 |
60 | Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | 2:05:05 |
61 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 2:05:09 |
62 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 2:05:52 |
63 | Alison Starnes (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 2:06:32 |
64 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 2:11:11 |
65 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 2:11:20 |
66 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 2:14:20 |
67 | Luisa Tamanini (ITA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 2:17:04 |
68 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Cervelo Women | 2:18:34 |
69 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | 2:19:43 |
70 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 2:20:53 |
71 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 2:21:03 |
72 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Usa National Team | 2:23:45 |
73 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 2:26:46 |
74 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 2:27:06 |
75 | Sanne Van Paassen (NED) | Meridaladies | 2:29:50 |
76 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 2:30:31 |
77 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 2:30:47 |
78 | Emma Mackie (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | 2:31:07 |
79 | Inmaculada Pereiro (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 2:31:09 |
80 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 2:32:33 |
81 | Uênia Fernandes de Souza (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 2:32:38 |
82 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 2:36:36 |
83 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | AIS | 2:40:49 |
84 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 2:42:02 |
85 | Alice Marmorini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 2:42:15 |
86 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 2:50:35 |
87 | Francesca Tognali (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 2:52:48 |
88 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 2:53:04 |
89 | Bridie O'Donnell (AUS) | Team Valdarno | 2:53:27 |
90 | Simona Martini (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 2:54:40 |
91 | Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 2:55:26 |
92 | Irene Falorni (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 2:58:31 |
93 | Nimesha Smith (NZL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 3:00:56 |
94 | Marit Huisman (NED) | Batavus | 3:02:21 |
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 1:19:14 |
2 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
3 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
4 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
5 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
6 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
7 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
8 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
9 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
10 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
11 | Kirsty Broun (AUS) | Verducci | s.t. |
12 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
13 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
14 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
15 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
16 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
17 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
18 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
19 | Edita Unguryte (LTU) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
20 | Edita Janeliunaite (LTU) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
21 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
22 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
23 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
24 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
25 | Giulia Lazzerini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
26 | Viktoriya Vologdina (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
27 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
28 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:00:05 |
29 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
30 | Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | s.t. |
31 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
32 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
33 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
34 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
35 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
36 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
37 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
38 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:00:08 |
39 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
40 | Sinead Miller (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
41 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
42 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
43 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
44 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
45 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
46 | Amanda Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
47 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
48 | Laura Bozzolo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
49 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
50 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 3:18:41 |
2 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
3 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
4 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
5 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
6 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
7 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
8 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
9 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
10 | Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | s.t. |
11 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
12 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
13 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
14 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
15 | Alessandra Borchi (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
16 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
17 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
18 | Viktoriya Vologdina (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
19 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
20 | Edita Unguryte (LTU) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
21 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
22 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
23 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
24 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
25 | Davina Summers (AUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
26 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
27 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
28 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
29 | Erika Vilunaite (LTU) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
30 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
31 | Lynette Burger (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
32 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
33 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
34 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
35 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
36 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
37 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
38 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
39 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
40 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
41 | Uênia Fernandes de Souza (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
42 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
43 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
44 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
45 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
46 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
47 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
48 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
49 | Alice Marmorini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
50 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:21:50.08 |
2 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:21.32 |
3 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:22.39 |
4 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:23.83 |
5 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:24.81 |
6 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:00:42.99 |
7 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:51.25 |
8 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | 0:00:52.87 |
9 | Alison Starnes (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:00:54.47 |
10 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:54.49 |
11 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:55.11 |
12 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:00:55.30 |
13 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:57.96 |
14 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:01.32 |
15 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:01:01.73 |
16 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:05.02 |
17 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:01:10.44 |
18 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:01:12.39 |
19 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:01:15.64 |
20 | Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | 0:01:16.96 |
21 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:01:23.76 |
22 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:01:25.53 |
23 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:01:26.32 |
24 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | 0:01:33.46 |
25 | Bridie O'Donnell (AUS) | Team Valdarno | 0:01:34.70 |
26 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:01:36.26 |
27 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:37.22 |
28 | Lisa Jacobs (AUS) | AIS | 0:01:40.65 |
29 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:01:40.73 |
30 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:01:42.76 |
31 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:01:43.82 |
32 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:01:43.97 |
33 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:48.56 |
34 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | 0:01:48.99 |
35 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:01:56.26 |
36 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:01:59.85 |
37 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | 0:02:14.17 |
38 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:02:17.81 |
39 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | 0:02:17.94 |
40 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:02:20.53 |
1 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 2:19:24 |
2 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
3 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
4 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
5 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
6 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
7 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
8 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
9 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
10 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
11 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
12 | Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | s.t. |
13 | Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
14 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00:05 |
15 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
16 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
17 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
18 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
19 | Emma Mackie (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
20 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
21 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
22 | Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | s.t. |
23 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
25 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
26 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
27 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
28 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
29 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
30 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
31 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
32 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
33 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
34 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
35 | Sinead Miller (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
36 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
37 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
38 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
39 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
40 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
41 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
42 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
43 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
44 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
45 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
46 | Eleonora Spaliviero (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
47 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
48 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
49 | Ariadna Tudel Cuberes (AND) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
50 | Davina Summers (AUS) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 3:21:20 |
2 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:00:01 |
3 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:08 |
4 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:00:09 |
5 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:10 |
6 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:00:18 |
7 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
8 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | 0:00:33 |
9 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
10 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:00:41 |
11 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00:51 |
12 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:01:09 |
13 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:01:15 |
14 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:01:19 |
15 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:01:21 |
16 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
17 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
18 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
19 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
20 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | 0:01:29 |
22 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:01:39 |
23 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:01:57 |
24 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:02:06 |
25 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:02:10 |
26 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:02:13 |
27 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:02:22 |
28 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 0:02:24 |
29 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
30 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:02:34 |
31 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:02:39 |
32 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:02:42 |
33 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:02:50 |
34 | Laura Bozzolo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
35 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:02:57 |
36 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:02:58 |
37 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:03:13 |
38 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
39 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | 0:03:20 |
40 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:03:51 |
41 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:04:03 |
42 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:04:05 |
43 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
44 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Meridaladies | 0:04:17 |
45 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:04:18 |
46 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:04:19 |
47 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Dutch National Team | s.t. |
48 | Sanne Van Paassen (NED) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
49 | Jennifer Fiori (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:04:38 |
50 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 3:10:18 |
2 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
3 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
4 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:00:08 |
5 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:00:09 |
6 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
7 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
8 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
9 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
10 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
11 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:13 |
12 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:14 |
13 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:00:27 |
14 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
15 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
16 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | s.t. |
17 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
18 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:00:33 |
19 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:00:38 |
20 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
21 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | s.t. |
22 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
23 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:00:58 |
24 | Lisa Jacobs (AUS) | AIS | 0:01:00 |
25 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:01:26 |
26 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
27 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:01:43 |
28 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:02:29 |
29 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
30 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
31 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:02:47 |
32 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
33 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Team Valdarno | 0:04:52 |
34 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
35 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
36 | Laura Bozzolo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
37 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:11:30 |
38 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
39 | Emma Mackie (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
40 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
41 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
42 | Uênia Fernandes de Souza (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
43 | Erika Vilunaite (LTU) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
44 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
45 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
46 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | s.t. |
47 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
48 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
49 | Viktoriya Vologdina (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
50 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
1 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 3:14:33 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:42 |
3 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
4 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
5 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
6 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
7 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
8 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
9 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:05:39 |
10 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
11 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
12 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
13 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
14 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:06:27 |
15 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
16 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
17 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
18 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:10:15 |
19 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | s.t. |
20 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:15:00 |
21 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
22 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
23 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
24 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
25 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
26 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:15:49 |
27 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
28 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Dutch National Team | 0:18:49 |
29 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:19:07 |
30 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
31 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
32 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
33 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | s.t. |
34 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
35 | Laura Bozzolo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
36 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
37 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
38 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
39 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:21:37 |
40 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
41 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
42 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
43 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
44 | Amanda Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
45 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:24:52 |
46 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:14:52 |
47 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:28:23 |
48 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
49 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:32:52 |
50 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
1 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 2:55:35 |
2 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:27 |
3 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:01:40 |
4 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
5 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | 0:01:56 |
6 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
7 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:03:22 |
8 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
9 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
10 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | 0:04:23 |
11 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:06:54 |
12 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:10:49 |
13 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | 0:12:17 |
14 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
15 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
16 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
17 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
18 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | s.t. |
19 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:14:05 |
20 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
21 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:14:59 |
22 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:15:59 |
23 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:16:22 |
24 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
25 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
26 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:17:10 |
27 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:18:31 |
28 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:19:37 |
29 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
30 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
31 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:24:05 |
32 | Sinead Miller (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
33 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
34 | Amanda Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
35 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
36 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
37 | Lisa Jacobs (AUS) | AIS | 0:25:24 |
38 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:25:53 |
39 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:27:16 |
40 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
41 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | s.t. |
42 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
43 | Ariadna Tudel Cuberes (AND) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
44 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
45 | Luisa Tamanini (ITA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
46 | Jennifer Fiori (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
47 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
48 | Laura Bozzolo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
49 | Viktoriya Vologdina (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
50 | Alison Starnes (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
1 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 2:27:15 |
2 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:27 |
3 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:01:43 |
4 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:01:50 |
5 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | 0:02:58 |
6 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | 0:03:27 |
7 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:03:38 |
8 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:05:55 |
9 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:07:14 |
10 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:07:44 |
11 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:08:55 |
12 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:09:18 |
13 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:11:22 |
14 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:11:26 |
15 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Team Valdarno | 0:11:41 |
16 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:11:49 |
17 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
18 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:13:39 |
19 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 0:14:04 |
20 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Dutch National Team | 0:15:39 |
21 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:16:06 |
22 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | 0:16:08 |
23 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:16:10 |
24 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:16:18 |
25 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:16:25 |
26 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:16:36 |
27 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:17:08 |
28 | Carlee Taylor (AUS) | AIS | 0:17:43 |
29 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:17:55 |
30 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:17:58 |
31 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:19:20 |
32 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:21:16 |
33 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | 0:21:21 |
34 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:21:39 |
35 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:21:46 |
36 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:22:16 |
37 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:22:19 |
38 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:22:38 |
39 | Vilija Sereikaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
40 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | 0:23:01 |
41 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
42 | Ane Santesteban González (SPA) | Debabarrena - Kirolgi | s.t. |
43 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
44 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
45 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:23:12 |
46 | Sinead Miller (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:23:15 |
47 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:24:03 |
48 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:24:11 |
49 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:27:16 |
50 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
1 | Shelley Olds-Evans (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 2:45:28 |
2 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
3 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
4 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
5 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
6 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
7 | Grete Treier (EST) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
8 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
9 | Emma Mackie (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
10 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:00:03 |
11 | Evgenya Vysotska (UKR) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
12 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
13 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
14 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
15 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
16 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:06 |
17 | Jennifer Fiori (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
18 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
19 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
20 | Alice Marmorini (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
21 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
22 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
23 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
24 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:00:09 |
25 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
26 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
27 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
28 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
29 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
30 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
31 | Sinead Miller (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | s.t. |
32 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
33 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (SPA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
34 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:00:13 |
35 | Lorena Foresi (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
36 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
37 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
38 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
39 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
40 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | AIS | s.t. |
41 | Patricia Schwager (SWI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
42 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
43 | Uênia Fernandes de Souza (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
44 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
45 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
46 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
47 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
48 | Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | s.t. |
49 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
50 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Dutch National Team | s.t. |