All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Maroc - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Maroc - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Morocco

Results 2012

Tour du Maroc 2012

MoroccoMorocco - 23 March 2012 - 1 April 2012


General classification - 30 March 2012


1RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka27:08:08
2MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Team00:39
3BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Konya Torku Seker Spor00:41
4MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Team02:21
5MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
6UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
7ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
8MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
9BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
10RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka02:34
11SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek03:27
12MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Team03:41
13MARAhmed Lhanafi (MAR)s.t.
14RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka04:00
15FRAJean-Marc Maurin (FRA)06:31
16ALGHichem Chabane (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
17ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
18NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
19ERATesfom Okbamariam (ERA)07:41
20SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
21SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert11:25
22FRAJérémy Mounier (FRA)s.t.
23MARMohamed Er Ragragui (MAR)s.t.
24FRAFlorent Sentucq (FRA)11:31
25FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor15:36
26FRASteven Garcin (FRA)19:07
27ALGAbdalla Ben Youcef (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie24:23
28ALGAbdelmalek Madani (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie26:09
29MARMohammed Saïd El Ammoury (MAR)Morocco National Team29:43
30ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie30:48
31ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)33:38
32MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Morocco National Team34:07
33FRAJulien Schick (FRA)34:58
34NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Rooding35:19
35FRAFrancis Roger (FRA)36:07
36NEDBram Imming (NED)38:00
37TUNAymen Mraïhi (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisie38:54
38UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor39:00
39ERAAron Debretsion Baranceal (ERA)39:14
40UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor39:42
41MARAdnane Aarbia (MAR)40:53
42JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor41:13
43MAREssaïd Abelouache (MAR)42:13
44JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor42:24
45MARSalah Eddine Mraouni (MAR)43:14
46ALGKarim Hadjbouzit (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
47SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)s.t.
48RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka43:20
49MARMohcena Rhiele (MAR)43:43
50TURMirac Kal (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor43:54
51BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Alger44:36
52TUNMaher Hasnaoui (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisie44:46
53TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spor45:48
54RWANathan Byukusenge (RWA)46:12
55RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka51:53
56POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogow52:15
57MARHicham Kabou (MAR)52:22
58TUNAhmed Mraïhi (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisies.t.
59RWANicodem Habiyambere (RWA)52:24
60ALGBilal Saada (ALG)Sovac Algeria52:38
61SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek53:11
62ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert53:36
63MARMohcine Ichou (MAR)56:02
64BURRasmane Ouedraogo (BUR)58:38
65ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert59:56
66MARLahcen Saber (MAR)1:01:08
67POLZbigniew Gucwa (POL)1:01:22
68NEDRicardo Van De Klundert (NED)Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maas1:01:59
69MARYassin Ait El Attar (MAR)s.t.
70ALGRedhouane Chabane (ALG)Sovac Algeria1:02:36
71MARMouhcine El Hamssassi (MAR)1:02:48
72GBRDaniel Smith (GBR)1:03:01
73MARAbdellah Hidda (MAR)1:06:30
74ALGAbdesslam Dahmane (ALG)Sovac Algeria1:07:22
75RWAAbraham Ruhumuriza (RWA)1:08:27
76FRABaptiste Bidorini (FRA)1:08:38
77BELMikael Stilite (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
78MARYassine Afroukh (MAR)1:09:20
79FRAMickael Couanon (FRA)1:09:56
80MARYoussef Harrouch Tourki (MAR)1:11:20
81MARKarim El Oufir (MAR)1:11:53
82ALGKhelil Tamarent (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie1:12:05
83SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek1:13:46
84LIAFahti Ahmed Atunsi (LIA)1:15:28
85RWAJoseph Biziyaremye (RWA)1:24:02
86NEDKhalid Boulida (NED)Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maas1:24:08
87FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Cmi - The Trilogy Groups.t.
88BELHenryk Cardoen (BEL)1:27:25
89NEDRuud Kooijmans (NED)1:27:35
90MAROthmane El Afi (MAR)1:29:16
91LIAAhmed Youssef Belgasem (LIA)1:34:06
92RWAEmile Bintunimana (RWA)1:36:59
93RWAGasore Hategeka (RWA)1:41:35
94GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Cmi - The Trilogy Group1:42:52
95TUNRiadh Ghedamsi (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisie1:44:23
96ALGIsmain Lallouchi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie1:52:41
97GBRMatthew Kipling (GBR)1:53:50
98TUNAkkouche Said Ali (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisie1:55:42
99GBRRobert Orr (GBR)1:58:05
100LIAFaysal Shaban Alsharaa (LIA)2:22:23
101CHIManuel Miranda Vergara (CHI)3:08:25

Stage 1 - Tanger Tétouan - 130 km - 23 March 2012Escape


1RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka03:24:36
2MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Team00:38
3BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Konya Torku Seker Spor00:40
4UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor02:20
5ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
6RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
7UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
8MARMohcena Rhiele (MAR)s.t.
9ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
10MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
11MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
12MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
13NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
14ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
15FRAJean-Marc Maurin (FRA)s.t.
16MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
17BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
18ALGHichem Chabane (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
19MARIsmail Ayoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
20RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
21SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
22JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
23ERATesfom Okbamariam (ERA)s.t.
24ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
25ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)s.t.

Stage 2 - Ouezzane Fès - 150 km - 24 March 2012Sprint


1MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Morocco National Team04:12:14
2UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
3ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
4MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
5RWANicodem Habiyambere (RWA)s.t.
6BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
7POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogows.t.
8ERAAron Debretsion Baranceal (ERA)s.t.
9MARSalah Eddine Mraouni (MAR)s.t.
10RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
11RWAAbraham Ruhumuriza (RWA)s.t.
12MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
13MARIsmail Ayoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
14ALGRedhouane Chabane (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
15MARMohcine Ichou (MAR)s.t.
16BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
17TURMirac Kal (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
18MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
19ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
20FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
21FRAJulien Schick (FRA)s.t.
22GBRRobert Orr (GBR)s.t.
23GBRDaniel Smith (GBR)s.t.
24LIAOsama Osama Saaid Milad (LIA)s.t.
25SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.

Stage 3 - Fès Khénifra - 152 km - 25 March 2012Sprint


1RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka04:12:02
2RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
3UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
4FRASteven Garcin (FRA)s.t.
5SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
6ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
7MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
8ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)s.t.
9ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
10MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
11MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
12MARIsmail Ayoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
13ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
14JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
15FRABaptiste Bidorini (FRA)s.t.
16BURRasmane Ouedraogo (BUR)s.t.
17MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
18MARAhmed Lhanafi (MAR)s.t.
19BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
20TUNAkkouche Said Ali (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisies.t.
21TUNAymen Mraïhi (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisies.t.
22ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
23POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)TC Chrobry Felt Glogows.t.
24ERAAron Debretsion Baranceal (ERA)s.t.
25NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.

Stage 4 - Khénifra Midelt - 144 km - 26 March 2012Sprint


1RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka03:28:41
2RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
3UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
4SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
5MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
6MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
7MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
8MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
9BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
10ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
11BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
12BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
13MARAhmed Lhanafi (MAR)s.t.
14FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
15ALGAbdelmalek Madani (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie00:07
16MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Team00:10
17RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka00:13
18MARMohcena Rhiele (MAR)00:23
19RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
20ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie04:08
21SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert04:10
22ERAAron Debretsion Baranceal (ERA)s.t.
23FRAJulien Schick (FRA)s.t.
24FRAJérémy Mounier (FRA)s.t.
25ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.

Stage 5 - Midelt Errachidia - 126 km - 27 March 2012Sprint


1RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka03:36:48
2RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
3UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
4FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)s.t.
5ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
6FRASteven Garcin (FRA)s.t.
7ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)s.t.
8ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
9BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
10SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
11RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
12POLZbigniew Gucwa (POL)s.t.
13NEDRicardo Van De Klundert (NED)Wwv Vacansoleil Bhv Maass.t.
14FRAStéphane Roger (FRA)s.t.
15JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
16BELMikael Stilite (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
17FRABaptiste Bidorini (FRA)s.t.
18NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
19MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
20ALGBilal Saada (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
21ERAAron Debretsion Baranceal (ERA)s.t.
22MARSalah Eddine Mraouni (MAR)s.t.
23SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
24MARLahcen Saber (MAR)s.t.
25FRAJérémy Mounier (FRA)s.t.

Stage 6 - Errachidia Tinghir - 137 km - 28 March 2012Escape


1RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka03:31:16
2MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
3ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
4UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
5FRAJean-Marc Maurin (FRA)s.t.
6MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
7BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
8FRASteven Garcin (FRA)s.t.
9JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
10ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
11MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
12ALGAbdalla Ben Youcef (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
13MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
14NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
15SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
16RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
17ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
18MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
19ALGHichem Chabane (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
20UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
21BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
22UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor00:12
23TURMirac Kal (TUR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
24SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek01:06
25SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Desert01:10

Stage 7 - Tinghir Ouarzazate - 170 km - 29 March 2012Escape


1MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Morocco National Team04:11:07
2MARMohammed Saïd El Ammoury (MAR)Morocco National Team00:08
3JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor00:20
4MARAdnane Aarbia (MAR)01:52
5UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor05:35
6RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
7BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
8ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
9UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
10POLZbigniew Gucwa (POL)s.t.
11MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
12FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)s.t.
13ALGBilal Saada (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
14BELMikael Stilite (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
15ERATesfom Okbamariam (ERA)s.t.
16UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
17BURRasmane Ouedraogo (BUR)s.t.
18NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
19ERAAron Debretsion Baranceal (ERA)s.t.
20ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)s.t.
21FRABaptiste Bidorini (FRA)s.t.
22MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
23TUNAkkouche Said Ali (TUN)Equipe Nationale de Tunisies.t.
24SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
25MARYassin Ait El Attar (MAR)s.t.

Stage 8 - Ouarzazate Marrakech - 190 km - 30 March 2012Sprint


1RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka04:38:03
2MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Team00:01
3SPAIbon Zugasti Arrese (SPA)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.
4FRASteven Garcin (FRA)s.t.
5ALGAbdalla Ben Youcef (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
6JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
7UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
8BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
9MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
10ERAAron Debretsion Baranceal (ERA)s.t.
11MARAhmed Lhanafi (MAR)s.t.
12NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Roodings.t.
13MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
14ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
15FRAJérémy Mounier (FRA)s.t.
16RWAEmile Bintunimana (RWA)s.t.
17FRAJean-Marc Maurin (FRA)s.t.
18NEDBram Imming (NED)s.t.
19MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
20NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
21ALGHichem Chabane (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
22FRAFrancis Roger (FRA)s.t.
23RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
24MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
25ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)Start - Atacama Flowery Deserts.t.

Stage 9 - Marrakech El Jadida - 179 km - 31 March 2012Sprint


1RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka03:56:45
2ALGAbdelbaset Hannachi (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
3UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
4RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
5BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
6FRABaptiste Bidorini (FRA)s.t.
7MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
8MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
9BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
10MAREssaïd Abelouache (MAR)s.t.
11UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
12ALGBilal Saada (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
13MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
14SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
15JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
16MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
17MARAbdelatif Saadoune (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
18MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
19BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Konya Torku Seker Spors.t.
20UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Konya Torku Seker Spor00:05
21ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka00:08
22SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
23ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie00:13
24RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka00:19
25RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.

Stage 10 - El Jadida Casablanca - 120 km - 1 April 2012Sprint


1RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved