All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 4 April 2010
1 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 3:09:27 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:03 |
3 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
4 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
5 | Adrie Visser (NED) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
6 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
7 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
8 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
9 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:08 |
10 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:51 |
11 | Inga Cilvinaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:01:47 |
12 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
13 | Brooke Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
14 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
15 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
16 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
17 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
18 | Carla Swart (RSA) | Mtn | s.t. |
19 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
20 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
21 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
22 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
23 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
24 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
26 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
27 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
28 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
29 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
30 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
31 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
32 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
33 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
34 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
35 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
36 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
37 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
38 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
39 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
40 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
41 | Ruth Corset (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
42 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
43 | Annelies Van Doorslaer (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:04:27 |
44 | Andrea Dvorak (USA) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | s.t. |
45 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
46 | Amber Neben (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
47 | Loes Markerink (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
48 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
49 | Janneke Kanis-Busser (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
50 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
51 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
52 | Uênia Fernandes de Souza (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
53 | Marissa Stander - Van Der Merwe (RSA) | Mtn | s.t. |