All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Mexico - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Mexico - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Mexico

Results 2014

Vuelta Mexico 2014

MexicoMexico - 4 March 2014 - 9 March 2014


General classification - 9 March 2014


1COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia15:11:30
2KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental0:03
3SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)0:12
4COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos0:26
5USARobbie Squire (USA)Jamis - Hagens Berman0:30
6SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH0:39
7MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:48
8COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia0:59
9COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)1:01
10MEXLuis Pulido Naranjo (MEX)1:05
11COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia1:09
12COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)1:27
13COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)1:29
14COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)2:01
15MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)2:04
16COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia2:07
17USACameron Cogburn (USA)Smartstop2:08
18COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)2:09
19KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continental2:53
20COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)3:02
21MEXFlavio Alejandro de Luna Dávila (MEX)Smartstop3:11
22ITACesare Ciommi (ITA)Vega - Hotsand3:24
23USAJoshua Berry (USA)Smartstop4:13
24COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Start - Trigon4:39
25SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH4:58
26COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos5:01
27KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental5:12
28MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)5:47
29MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)6:46
30LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP7:34
31COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)7:38
32BRACarlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos8:14
33MEXEder Arenas Machorro (MEX)8:26
34GUANervin Geovany Jiatz Sut (GUA)8:34
35SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk9:36
36MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)9:50
37USATom Zirbel (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies11:35
38MEXFlorencio Ramos Torres (MEX)11:43
39ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos12:36
40GUAJhonnatan Josué De León Paz (GUA)13:49
41MEXEduardo Villa (MEX)13:51
42SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Smartstop13:57
43MEXJuan Ramon Juarez Garrido (MEX)14:07
44ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos14:38
45BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk15:34
46MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX)16:17
47CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis - Hagens Berman16:44
48USAAlex Candelario (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies17:10
49ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Vega - Hotsand18:57
50MEXArturo Garcia (MEX)19:06
51COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)19:25
52MEXMarco Antonio Rios Velasquez (MEX)19:30
53MEXJosé Aurelio Hernandez (MEX)19:31
54USAScott Zwizanski (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies20:46
55ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos21:27
56NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk22:47
57BRAPedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicácio (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos23:27
58MEXRicardo Aurelio Torres Marquez (MEX)23:36
59ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos23:48
60SPAJesus Ortiz (SPA)24:06
61USABen Jacques-Maynes (USA)Jamis - Hagens Berman24:11
62BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos24:21
63USACarson Miller (USA)Jamis - Hagens Berman24:55
64KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continental26:01
65COLSalvador Moreno Hernandez (COL)26:04
66USAJonathan Hornbeck (USA)5-Hour Energy26:42
67MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)27:29
68SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk27:42
69MEXFrancisco Javier Matamoros Navarra (MEX)28:03
70MEXJosé Alfredo Santoyo Gonzalez (MEX)28:17
71COLEver Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL)4-72 Colombia29:25
72USATaylor Sheldon (USA)5-Hour Energy29:48
73ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental30:33
74USAEric Young (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies30:35
75MEXHector Hugo Zamarron Rangel (MEX)30:53
76KAZSergey Shemyakin (KAZ)Astana Continental30:59
77MEXJairo López Torres (MEX)33:40
78USAEric Marcotte (USA)Smartstop34:31
79USARobert Sweeting (USA)5-Hour Energy34:44
80COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)4-72 Colombia35:24
81COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)35:48
82USADavid Williams (USA)5-Hour Energy37:04
83MEXRodrigo Omar Amador (MEX)37:36
84COLDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL)Jamis - Hagens Berman38:18
85USATyler Brandon (USA)38:20
86ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP38:28
87MEXJosé Luis Reyes Mantilla (MEX)39:03
88CANWill Routley (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies39:16
89ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos40:18
90USAJake Keough (USA)5-Hour Energy40:39
91SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH40:54
92MEXIrving Jaime Aguilar Robles (MEX)41:30
93USATravis McCabe (USA)Smartstop41:50
94COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombia41:57
95KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continental42:19
96MEXVictor Omar García Morin (MEX)43:26
97ARGFrancisco Ramon Chamorro Piva (ARG)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos45:33
98KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continental45:41
99MEXFernando Arroyo Rosario (MEX)45:57
100ITAAlessandro Riccardi (ITA)Vega - Hotsand46:47
101SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH48:39
102SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH51:18
103COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)57:43
104VENJosé Antonio Alarcón Morales (VEN)57:47
105MEXLeonardo Colex Cinto (MEX)57:59
106MEXRogelio Rojas Ramirez (MEX)1:05:47
107ITAAlessio Camilli (ITA)Vega - Hotsand1:06:02
108MEXIvan de Jesus Carbajal Balbuena (MEX)1:08:04
109COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)1:08:11
110USAShane Kline (USA)Smartstop1:08:29
111USAChristian Parrett (USA)5-Hour Energy1:13:01
112MEXRene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX)1:44:12
113MEXJulius Cesar Benítez (MEX)1:45:02
114MEXGerardo Alberto Arellano Martinez (MEX)1:51:29
115MEXJosé Luis González (MEX)1:55:21
116MEXAlberto Ivan Covarrubias Rocha (MEX)2:01:50
117MEXJonathan Sandoval Ulloa (MEX)2:24:12
118MEXRicardo Reyes (MEX)2:38:21

Stage 1 - Distrito Federal - Cuernavaca - 82 km - 4 March 2014Escape


1COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia1:47:56
2COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+3
3MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+8
4USARobbie Squire (USA)Jamis - Hagens Berman+8
5SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH+10
6KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continental+11
7COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+14
8COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)+14
9KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continental+23
10COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+43
11BRAKleber Da Silva Ramos (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+46
12ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos+48
13COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+48
14COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+48
15MEXLuis Pulido Naranjo (MEX)+48
16CRCGregory Obando Brenes (CRC)Jamis - Hagens Berman+48
17COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+48
18COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)+48
19USAJoshua Berry (USA)Smartstop+48
20MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)+48
21USACarter Jones (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies+53
22USAMatthew Cooke (USA)Jamis - Hagens Berman+53
23SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+53
24BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+53
25USAChad Beyer (USA)5-Hour Energy+53
26COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)+53
27COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)+53
28COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)+53
29COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombia+53
30MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)+53

Stage 2 - Cuernavaca - Ruta Zapata - 145 km - 5 March 2014Medium mountain


1MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)3:39:45
2KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+3
3SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)+8
4COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia+2:07
5COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+2:07
6USARobbie Squire (USA)Jamis - Hagens Berman+2:07
7USAJulian Kyer (USA)Smartstop+2:07
8KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continental+2:07
9COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)+2:07
10MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)+2:07
11USAJoshua Berry (USA)Smartstop+2:07
12COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)+2:07
13MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)+2:07
14SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+2:07
15CRCGregory Obando Brenes (CRC)Jamis - Hagens Berman+2:13
16USACarter Jones (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies+2:13
17BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+2:13
18MEXFlorencio Ramos Torres (MEX)+2:13
19MEXLuis Pulido Naranjo (MEX)+2:13
20COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+2:16
21COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)+2:16
22MEXFlavio Alejandro de Luna Dávila (MEX)Smartstop+2:16
23COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)+2:16
24COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia+2:16
25SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH+2:16
26COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)+2:16
27MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+2:16
28SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH+2:16
29COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+2:16
30ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Vega - Hotsand+2:16
31COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+2:16
32BRACarlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+2:16
33COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Start - Trigon+2:16
34USATom Zirbel (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies+2:23
35COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+2:23
36GUAJhonnatan Josué De León Paz (GUA)+2:25
37COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+2:25
38MEXFrancisco Javier Matamoros Navarra (MEX)+2:27
39MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)+2:27
40BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+2:27

Stage 3 - Cuautla - La Malinche - 201 km - 6 March 2014Medium mountain


1COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia5:23:15
2MEXLuis Pulido Naranjo (MEX)+5
3COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)+7
4SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH+9
5COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia+15
6COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia+21
7MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+21
8USACarter Jones (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies+22
9USARobbie Squire (USA)Jamis - Hagens Berman+22
10COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+24
11COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL)+27
12COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)+30
13USACameron Cogburn (USA)Smartstop+36
14COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+36
15COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+52
16COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)+55
17KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+1:07
18SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)+1:07
19MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)+1:09
20MEXFlavio Alejandro de Luna Dávila (MEX)Smartstop+1:15
21COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Start - Trigon+1:20
22ITACesare Ciommi (ITA)Vega - Hotsand+1:32
23COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)+2:16
24KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continental+2:16
25USAJoshua Berry (USA)Smartstop+3:17
26COLOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+3:21
27KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental+3:28
28SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH+3:36
29SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+3:52
30MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)+4:00
31BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk+4:51
32MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)+4:51
33GUANervin Geovany Jiatz Sut (GUA)+5:28
34BRACarlos Alexandre Manarelli (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos+5:38
35MEXEder Arenas Machorro (MEX)+5:39
36COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)+5:41
37LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+5:43
38MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)+6:31
39USAMichael Friedman (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies+6:41
40MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX)+9:31

Stage 4 - Tlaxcala - Huamantla - 11 km - 7 March 2014Escape


1COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia2:21:37
2SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Smartstop0:05
3COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia0:06
4NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
5SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
6ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
7USAJake Keough (USA)5-Hour Energys.t.
8MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)s.t.
9USARobbie Squire (USA)Jamis - Hagens Bermans.t.
10COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Camposs.t.
11COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
12COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
13USAAlex Candelario (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
14CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis - Hagens Bermans.t.
15MEXLuis Pulido Naranjo (MEX)s.t.
16MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)s.t.
17COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)s.t.
18SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
19USATom Zirbel (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
20KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental0:13
21COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
22SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)s.t.
23COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)s.t.
24COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)s.t.
25USAEric Young (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
26USAJoshua Berry (USA)Smartstops.t.
27BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk0:17
28ITACesare Ciommi (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
29ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todoss.t.
30COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)0:21
31ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:24
32MEXEduardo Villa (MEX)s.t.
33MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
34MEXEder Arenas Machorro (MEX)0:26
35KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.

Stage 5 - Chapultepec - Chapultepec - 2,5 km - 8 March 2014Time Trial


1COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)4-72 Colombia03:56
2USATom Zirbel (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies0:03
3MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:07
4USABen Jacques-Maynes (USA)Jamis - Hagens Bermans.t.
5CANWill Routley (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies0:12
6COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
7USAScott Zwizanski (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies0:14
8USARobert Sweeting (USA)5-Hour Energys.t.
9COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Camposs.t.
10USAJulian Kyer (USA)Smartstops.t.
11USACameron Cogburn (USA)Smartstops.t.
12KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental0:15
13USARobbie Squire (USA)Jamis - Hagens Bermans.t.
14USAJoshua Berry (USA)Smartstop0:16
15COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia0:17
16COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
17COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
18ARGSergio Daniel Godoy Centeno (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos0:18
19MEXHector Hugo Zamarron Rangel (MEX)s.t.
20COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia0:19
21SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)s.t.
22USATaylor Sheldon (USA)5-Hour Energys.t.
23BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos0:20
24COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)0:21
25KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
26COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)s.t.
27MEXLuis Pulido Naranjo (MEX)s.t.
28USADavid Williams (USA)5-Hour Energys.t.
29MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)0:22
30SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
31CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis - Hagens Berman0:23
32KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
33USAEric Young (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
34ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)San Luis - Somos Todos0:25
35MEXIgnacio de Jesus Prado Juarez (MEX)s.t.
36SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
37BRAPedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicácio (BRA)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Campos0:26
38SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
39GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales (GUA)s.t.
40COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)s.t.

Stage 6 - Circuito en Reforma - 101 km - 9 March 2014Sprint


1USAEric Young (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies1:52:33
2USAJake Keough (USA)5-Hour Energys.t.
3ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
4SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Smartstops.t.
5ARGFrancisco Ramon Chamorro Piva (ARG)Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose Dos Camposs.t.
6MEXLuis Fernando Macías Hernandez (MEX)s.t.
7MEXHector Hugo Zamarron Rangel (MEX)s.t.
8COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
9MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)s.t.
10MEXMarco Antonio Rios Velasquez (MEX)s.t.
11MEXJulius Cesar Benítez (MEX)s.t.
12MEXIrving Jaime Aguilar Robles (MEX)s.t.
13MEXGerardo Alberto Arellano Martinez (MEX)s.t.
14MEXEduardo Villa (MEX)s.t.
15MEXJosé Luis González (MEX)s.t.
16MEXVictor Omar García Morin (MEX)s.t.
17BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisks.t.
18SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
19SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
20NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
21KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
22KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
23KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
24KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
25KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
26KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
27KAZSergey Shemyakin (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
28MEXRicardo Reyes (MEX)s.t.
29LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
30MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved