All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Football - Soccer - Belarusian Cup - 2021/2022 - Home

Choice of a season :

Belarus

Home

Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 - Home

BelarusBelarus - 29 May 2021 - 9 August 2021


Round of 64
29 May 2021
12h00FK SennoFK Senno1 - 6FC Lokomotiv GomelFC Lokomotiv Gomel
12h00BK MaxlineBK Maxline2 - 4 otFC Volna PinskFC Volna Pinsk
14h00FK Gazovik VitebskFK Gazovik Vitebsk1 - 8Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
15h00FC KobrinFC Kobrin0 - 3Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk
15h00FK IvatsevichiFK Ivatsevichi0 - 5FK Arsenal DzyarzhynskFK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
15h00FC OstrovetsFC Ostrovets1 - 1 (1 pen 4)FC BaranovichiFC Baranovichi
16h00FK Stanles PinskFK Stanles Pinsk3 - 2FC Slonim-2017FC Slonim-2017
16h00FC Dinamo MaloritaFC Dinamo Malorita11 - 0FK KostyukovichyFK Kostyukovichy
16h30FK Kronon StolbtsyFK Kronon Stolbtsy1 - 4FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
30 May 2021
12h00FK CementnikFK Cementnik0 - 3FK Partizan SalihorskFK Partizan Salihorsk
13h00FK LepelFK Lepel0 - 1FC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi
13h00FK Stroitel KapylFK Stroitel Kapyl0 - 4FC OrshaFC Orsha
13h00FC OsipovichiFC Osipovichi1 - 2FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-4FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-4
14h00FSK GrodnenskyFSK Grodnensky1 - 6FC LidaFC Lida
16 June 2021
17h00FK LeskhozFK Leskhoz1 - 1 (1 pen 2)FC UzdaFC Uzda

Round of 32
22 June 2021
17h00FK Krumkachy MinskFK Krumkachy Minsk1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
17h30FC BaranovichiFC Baranovichi1 - 6FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
17h45FC Volna PinskFC Volna Pinsk0 - 1FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
18h00FC OrshaFC Orsha2 - 6FC GomelFC Gomel
18h15FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-4FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-40 - 4FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk
18h30FK Arsenal DzyarzhynskFK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk2 - 1FC SmorgonFC Smorgon
19h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1FC MinskFC Minsk
23 June 2021
16h45FC Dinamo MaloritaFC Dinamo Malorita1 - 2FC SlutskFC Slutsk
17h00Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 3FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest
17h30FC Lokomotiv GomelFC Lokomotiv Gomel3 - 3 (4 pen 2)FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
17h45FC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi1 - 3FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
18h00FC LidaFC Lida0 - 3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
18h30FK Partizan SalihorskFK Partizan Salihorsk2 - 2 (4 pen 5)FC Sputnik RechitsaFC Sputnik Rechitsa
10 July 2021
15h30Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk2 - 2 (4 pen 5)FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
17h30FK Stanles PinskFK Stanles Pinsk0 - 2FC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
19 July 2021
17h15FC UzdaFC Uzda0 - 3Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk

Round of 16
7 August 2021
14h00FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 4FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
16h00FC SlutskFC Slutsk0 - 4Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
16h00FC Sputnik RechitsaFC Sputnik Rechitsa0 - 3 (forfeit)FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
18h00FC VitebskFC Vitebsk0 - 0 (5 pen 4)FK Arsenal DzyarzhynskFK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
8 August 2021
14h30FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr1 - 2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
17h00FC Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoFC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino0 - 0 (5 pen 4)FC Lokomotiv GomelFC Lokomotiv Gomel
19h00FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest2 - 0FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest
9 August 2021
18h00Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2 otFC GomelFC Gomel

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved