All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Belarusian Cup - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Belarus
  • Belshyna Babruisk
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • FC Baranovichi
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • FC Dinamo Brest
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev
  • FC Energetik-BGATU Minsk
  • FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
  • FC Gorodeya
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi
  • FC Isloch Minsk Raion
  • FC Kletsk
  • FC Lida
  • FC Lokomotiv Gomel
  • FC Minsk
  • FC Neman Grodno
  • FC NFK MINSK
  • FC Oshmyany
  • FC Rechitsa-2014
  • FC Rukh Brest
  • FC Slavia Mozyr
  • FC Slonim
  • FC Slutsk
  • FC Smolevichi
  • FC Smorgon
  • FC Torpedo Minsk
  • FC Torpedo Zhodino
  • FC Vitebsk
  • FC Volna Pinsk
  • FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
  • FK Gomel
  • FK Krumkachy Minsk
  • Naftan Novopolotsk
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Home

Belarusian Cup - Home

BelarusBelarus - 26th June 2019 - 14th March 2020


Round of 32 (28/07/2019)
26th June 2019
16h30FC SlonimFC Slonim1 - 3FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
17h00FC SmolevichiFC Smolevichi0 - 2Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
17h30FC Rechitsa-2014FC Rechitsa-20142 - 5FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
18h00FC Granit MikashevichiFC Granit Mikashevichi0 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
24th July 2019
17h00FC BaranovichiFC Baranovichi1 - 7FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
17h30Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk2 - 1 otFC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
27th July 2019
16h00FC SmorgonFC Smorgon1 - 4FK GomelFK Gomel
16h30FC Lokomotiv GomelFC Lokomotiv Gomel3 - 0FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
17h00FK Krumkachy MinskFK Krumkachy Minsk1 - 3 otFC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
17h30FC Volna PinskFC Volna Pinsk1 - 3FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
18h45FC Rukh BrestFC Rukh Brest0 - 1FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
28th July 2019
16h00FK Arsenal DzyarzhynskFK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0 - 6FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk
16h30FC OshmyanyFC Oshmyany1 - 3FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
17h00Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 3FC MinskFC Minsk
17h30FC LidaFC Lida3 - 3 (2 pen 3)FC SlutskFC Slutsk
18h00FC KletskFC Kletsk2 - 7FC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk

Round of 16 (04/08/2019)
3rd August 2019
15h00FC Energetik-BGU MinskFC Energetik-BGU Minsk2 - 3FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
16h00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk3 - 1 otFK GomelFK Gomel
17h00FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov8 - 1FC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk
18h00FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest3 - 1FC MinskFC Minsk
4th August 2019
14h00Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk1 - 4FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
15h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1FC SlutskFC Slutsk
16h00FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr3 - 1FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
17h00FC Lokomotiv GomelFC Lokomotiv Gomel1 - 2Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk

Quarter-Finals (07/03/2020)
7th March 2020
15h00FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest - FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
15h00Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
15h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
15h00FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
14th March 2020
15h00FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov - Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
15h00FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
15h00Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
15h00FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr - FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved