All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
6 July 2021 - 14 July 2021
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 7 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | ||
06/07/2021 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
13/07/2021 - 20h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 0 - 4 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 5 - 0 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | ||
06/07/2021 - 18h00 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 0 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | |
13/07/2021 - 18h00 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) |
Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 6 - 1 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | ||
06/07/2021 - 18h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 3 - 0 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | |
13/07/2021 - 20h00 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | 1 - 3 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | 4 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | ||
06/07/2021 - 19h00 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | 3 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | |
13/07/2021 - 20h00 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 2 - 1 ot | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) |
Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 5 - 2 | Linfield FC (IRN) | ||
06/07/2021 - 19h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 3 - 1 | Linfield FC (IRN) | |
13/07/2021 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (IRN) | 1 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 2 - 7 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL) | ||
06/07/2021 - 19h30 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 2 - 2 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL) | |
13/07/2021 - 18h00 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL) | 5 - 0 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) |
FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 0 - 6 | NS Mura (SLO) | ||
06/07/2021 - 20h00 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 0 - 1 | NS Mura (SLO) | |
13/07/2021 - 20h00 | NS Mura (SLO) | 5 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) |
FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 2 - 5 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
07/07/2021 - 18h00 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 2 - 3 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
14/07/2021 - 20h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 0 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 4 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | ||
07/07/2021 - 18h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 1 - 2 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | |
14/07/2021 - 19h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | ||
07/07/2021 - 18h30 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | |
13/07/2021 - 21h00 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 1 | Riga FC (LAT) | ||
07/07/2021 - 19h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Riga FC (LAT) | |
13/07/2021 - 18h00 | Riga FC (LAT) | 1 - 1 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 0 - 5 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
07/07/2021 - 19h00 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | |
13/07/2021 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (ALB) |
Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | ||
07/07/2021 - 19h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | |
13/07/2021 - 21h30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 3 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | ||
07/07/2021 - 19h00 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 1 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | |
14/07/2021 - 16h00 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
Connah's Quay Nomads FC (GAL) | 2 - 3 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | ||
07/07/2021 - 20h00 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (GAL) | 2 - 2 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | |
14/07/2021 - 17h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 1 - 0 ot | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (GAL) |
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 5 - 2 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
07/07/2021 - 19h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 2 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
13/07/2021 - 22h00 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |