All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
17 August 2016 - 25 August 2016
West Ham United (ENG) | 1 - 2 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | ||
18/08/2016 - 20h15 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | 1 - 1 | West Ham United (ENG) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h45 | West Ham United (ENG) | 0 - 1 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) |
Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | ||
17/08/2016 - 18h00 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 2 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h45 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) |
Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 4 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
18/08/2016 - 19h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | |
25/08/2016 - 19h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 4 - 1 | Istanbul B.B. (TÜR) | ||
18/08/2016 - 19h30 | Istanbul B.B. (TÜR) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | |
25/08/2016 - 21h00 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Istanbul B.B. (TÜR) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 4 - 2 | AS Trencín (SVK) | ||
18/08/2016 - 21h05 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 0 - 4 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
25/08/2016 - 21h05 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 0 - 2 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 4 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
18/08/2016 - 18h30 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 4 - 0 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | |
25/08/2016 - 19h30 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
Osmanlispor (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | ||
18/08/2016 - 18h30 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor (TÜR) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h00 | Osmanlispor (TÜR) | 2 - 0 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 3 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
18/08/2016 - 19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h30 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 1 (3 pen 4) | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
KRC Genk (BEL) | 4 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | ||
18/08/2016 - 20h00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
Brøndby IF (DEN) | 1 - 4 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | ||
18/08/2016 - 20h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 3 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
25/08/2016 - 19h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 3 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | ||
18/08/2016 - 20h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | 0 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h00 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 1 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
18/08/2016 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 1 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
25/08/2016 - 18h30 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 0 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) |
FC Arouca (POR) | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | ||
18/08/2016 - 21h00 | FC Arouca (POR) | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h45 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 1 ot | FC Arouca (POR) |
Fenerbahçe (TÜR) | 5 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (SWI) | ||
18/08/2016 - 20h00 | Fenerbahçe (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (SWI) | |
25/08/2016 - 19h00 | Grasshopper Zürich (SWI) | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (TÜR) |
SonderjyskE (DEN) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | ||
18/08/2016 - 18h15 | SonderjyskE (DEN) | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 3 - 2 | SonderjyskE (DEN) |
US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) | 4 - 1 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | ||
18/08/2016 - 20h45 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h30 | Red Star Belgrade (SCG) | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio (ITA) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 4 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | ||
18/08/2016 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 2 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 1 - 6 | KAA Gent (BEL) | ||
18/08/2016 - 20h30 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h00 | FK Shkëndija (MKD) | 0 - 4 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 2 - 4 | Austria Wien (AUT) | ||
18/08/2016 - 19h00 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 2 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
25/08/2016 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien (AUT) |
Gabala FK (AZE) | 3 - 2 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
18/08/2016 - 19h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h15 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) |
PAOK FC (GRE) | 5 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
18/08/2016 - 18h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 0 - 3 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 6 - 0 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | ||
18/08/2016 - 19h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | |
25/08/2016 - 20h00 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 3 - 0 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |