All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
31 July 2014 - 7 August 2014
FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 4 - 5 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
31/07/2014 - 14h30 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 4 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h30 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 3 - 0 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 4 - 1 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
31/07/2014 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 3 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 2 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | ||
31/07/2014 - 17h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 0 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 2 - 3 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR) | ||
31/07/2014 - 18h00 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h00 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona (ISR) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) |
FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | 6 - 2 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | ||
31/07/2014 - 18h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | |
07/08/2014 - 18h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 2 - 3 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) |
IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 5 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
31/07/2014 - 18h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 4 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h30 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 2 - 1 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 4 - 0 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | ||
31/07/2014 - 18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h45 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 2 - 2 | Esbjerg FB (DEN) | ||
31/07/2014 - 18h00 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB (DEN) | |
07/08/2014 - 18h00 | Esbjerg FB (DEN) | 2 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 1 - 2 | Hull City (ENG) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h00 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 0 - 0 | Hull City (ENG) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h30 | Hull City (ENG) | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h30 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) | 0 - 7 | Torino FC (ITA) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h00 | IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) | 0 - 3 | Torino FC (ITA) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h30 | Torino FC (ITA) | 4 - 0 | IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) |
IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave (POR) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave (POR) | |
07/08/2014 - 21h00 | Rio Ave (POR) | 0 - 0 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) |
Karabükspor (TÃœR) | 1 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h00 | Karabükspor (TÜR) | 0 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Karabükspor (TÜR) |
Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 2 - 6 | Lyon (FRA) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 1 - 4 | Lyon (FRA) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h30 | Lyon (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) |
PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 4 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten (AUT) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 1 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten (AUT) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h00 | SKN St. Pölten (AUT) | 2 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
Young Boys Berne (SWI) | 3 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou (CYP) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h30 | Young Boys Berne (SWI) | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou (CYP) | |
07/08/2014 - 16h00 | Ermis Aradippou (CYP) | 0 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (SWI) |
FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 3 - 2 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
31/07/2014 - 19h30 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Molde FK (NOR) | |
07/08/2014 - 18h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 1 - 2 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 5 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h00 | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 1 - 4 | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) |
RNK Split (CRO) | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h00 | RNK Split (CRO) | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | |
07/08/2014 - 18h00 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | 0 - 0 | RNK Split (CRO) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 1 - 9 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 1 - 5 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | |
07/08/2014 - 21h15 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 4 - 0 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) |
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) | 4 - 7 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h00 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) | 2 - 5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 2 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) |
Club Brugge (BEL) | 5 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h30 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 3 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
Diosgyori VTK (HUN) | 1 - 8 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h30 | Diosgyori VTK (HUN) | 1 - 5 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | |
07/08/2014 - 18h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Diosgyori VTK (HUN) |
FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 4 - 3 | Atromitos FC (GRE) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h30 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 2 | Atromitos FC (GRE) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h00 | Atromitos FC (GRE) | 1 - 3 ot | FC Sarajevo (BIH) |
1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) | 2 - 3 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h15 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 3 - 1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) |
Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) | 5 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h30 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | |
07/08/2014 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian (SPA) |
Stjarnan FC (ISL) | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h30 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h00 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) |
Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 2 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
31/07/2014 - 20h45 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
07/08/2014 - 19h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) |
SV Grödig (AUT) | 2 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | ||
31/07/2014 - 21h05 | SV Grödig (AUT) | 1 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | |
07/08/2014 - 21h05 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 1 | SV Grödig (AUT) |