This event is a part of qualifying events for:
FIFA Futsal World Cup (2021)
Preliminary Round - Group A (Latvia - Jelgava - 30/01/2019 - 02/02/2019)
Classification
Last matches
Detail of the results
Preliminary Round - Group B (Belarus - Minsk - 30/01/2019 - 02/02/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Preliminary Round - Group C (North Macedonia - Skopje - 31/01/2019 - 03/02/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Preliminary Round - Group D (Georgia - Tbilissi - 30/01/2019 - 02/02/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Preliminary Round - Group E (Sweden - Alingsås - 30/01/2019 - 02/02/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Preliminary Round - Group F (Bosnia and Herzegovina - Zenica - 29/01/2019 - 01/02/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Preliminary Round - Groep G (Bulgaria - Varna - 30/01/2019 - 02/02/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Preliminary Round - Group H (Moldova - Ciorescu - 30/01/2019 - 02/02/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Qualifying Round - Group 1 (Poland - Zielona Gora - 24/10/2019 - 27/10/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Qualifying Round - Group 2 (North Macedonia - Skopje - 24/10/2019 - 27/10/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Qualifying Round - Group 3 (Azerbaijan - Baku - 23/10/2019 - 26/10/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Qualifying Round - Group 4 (Italy - Eboli - 24/10/2019 - 27/10/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Qualifying Round - Group 5 (Romania - Piatra Neamt - 23/10/2019 - 26/10/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Qualifying Round - Group 6 (France - Cergy-Pontoise - 23/10/2019 - 26/10/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Qualifying Round - Group 7 (Croatia - Dubrovnik - 23/10/2019 - 26/10/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Qualifying Round - Group 8 (Portugal - Viseu - 24/10/2019 - 27/10/2019)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Elite Round - Group A (Portugal - Póvoa de Varzim - 30/01/2020 - 02/02/2020)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Elite Round - Group B (Serbia - Nis - 01/02/2020 - 04/02/2020)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Elite Round - Group C (Croatia - Osijek - 29/01/2020 - 01/02/2020)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Elite Round - Group D (Czech Republic - Brno - 02/02/2020 - 05/02/2020)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Play Offs (06/11/2020 - 09/12/2020)
Detail of the results
Wait ...
Wait ...