All sports Site

Menu
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - 2020/2021 - Home

Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Futsal Champions League 2020/2021 - Home


First Round
24 November 2020
19h00FK Vytis (LTU)FK Vytis3 - 1Hammarby IF FFHammarby IF FF (SWE)
25 November 2020
16h00JB Futsal Gentofte (DEN)JB Futsal GentoftePostponedFC LeoFC Leo (ARM)
18h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala6 - 0Swansea University FCSwansea University FC (GAL)
19h00ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 (FRA)ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 927 - 3KMF Red Star BeogradKMF Red Star Beograd (SCG)
20h00FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina3 - 0FK TiranaFK Tirana (ALB)
26 November 2020
15h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia6 - 0FiorentinoFiorentino (RSM)
19h00Minerva (SWI)Minerva3 - 0 (forfeit)PYF SaltiresPYF Saltires (SCO)
27 November 2020
20h00FT Charleroi (BEL)FT Charleroi - Lynx FCLynx FC (GIL)
28 November 2020
12h00FC Petrow (LAT)FC Petrow - Mimel LucenecMimel Lucenec (SVK)
13h00MFC Prodexim Kherson (UKR)MFC Prodexim Kherson - Rosario Futsal ClubRosario Futsal Club (IRN)
13h30AEK Futsal (GRE)AEK Futsal - Araz NaxçivanAraz Naxçivan (AZE)
14h00VITEN Orsha (BLR)VITEN Orsha - FC Cherno More ManiaFC Cherno More Mania (BUL)
14h001. FC Murexin Allstars Wiener Neustadt (AUT)1. FC Murexin Allstars Wiener Neustadt - Luxol St AndrewsLuxol St Andrews (MLT)
16h00Utleira IL (NOR)Utleira IL - HovocuboHovocubo (NED)
16h00Tbilisi State University (GEO)Tbilisi State University - MVFC BerettyóújfaluMVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN)
16h15VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Piyalepasa SKPiyalepasa SK (TUR)
19h00Titograd (MNE)Titograd - PesaroPesaro (ITA)
19h00FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - Akaa FutsalAkaa Futsal (FIN)
19h00FC Encamp (AND)FC Encamp - FC Salines Tuzla CityFC Salines Tuzla City (BIH)
20h00MNK Olmissum (CRO)MNK Olmissum - Viimsi FC SmsrahaViimsi FC Smsraha (EST)
29 November 2020
15h00CS United Galati (ROM)CS United Galati - DSC Dolphins AshdodDSC Dolphins Ashdod (ISR)
16h30Differdange 03 (LUX)Differdange 030 - 3 (forfeit)London HelveciaLondon Helvecia (ENG)
19h30KMF Shkupi 1927 (MKD)KMF Shkupi 1927 - Blue Magic FC DublinBlue Magic FC Dublin (IRL)

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved