All sports Site

Menu
Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - 2020/2021 - Home

Futsal - UEFA Futsal Champions League - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Futsal Champions League 2020/2021 - Home


First Round
24 November 2020
19h00FK Vytis (LTU)FK Vytis3 - 1Hammarby IF FFHammarby IF FF (SWE)
25 November 2020
16h00JB Futsal Gentofte (DEN)JB Futsal Gentofte5 - 0 (forfeit)FC LeoFC Leo (ARM)
18h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala6 - 0Swansea University FCSwansea University FC (GAL)
19h00ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 (FRA)ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 927 - 3KMF Red Star BeogradKMF Red Star Beograd (SCG)
20h00FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina3 - 0FK TiranaFK Tirana (ALB)
26 November 2020
15h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia6 - 0FiorentinoFiorentino (RSM)
19h00Minerva (SWI)Minerva5 - 0 (forfeit)PYF SaltiresPYF Saltires (SCO)
27 November 2020
20h00FT Charleroi (BEL)FT Charleroi13 - 1Lynx FCLynx FC (GIL)
28 November 2020
12h00FC Petrow (LAT)FC Petrow3 - 4 otMimel LucenecMimel Lucenec (SVK)
13h00Tbilisi State University (GEO)Tbilisi State University3 - 4MVFC BerettyóújfaluMVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN)
13h00MFC Prodexim Kherson (UKR)MFC Prodexim Kherson28 - 1Rosario Futsal ClubRosario Futsal Club (IRN)
13h30AEK Futsal (GRE)AEK Futsal3 - 3 (4 pen 3)Araz NaxçivanAraz Naxçivan (AZE)
14h001. FC Murexin Allstars Wiener Neustadt (AUT)1. FC Murexin Allstars Wiener Neustadt2 - 6Luxol St AndrewsLuxol St Andrews (MLT)
14h00VITEN Orsha (BLR)VITEN Orsha7 - 0FC Cherno More ManiaFC Cherno More Mania (BUL)
16h00Utleira IL (NOR)Utleira IL0 - 11HovocuboHovocubo (NED)
16h15VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal6 - 2Piyalepasa SKPiyalepasa SK (TUR)
19h00Titograd (MNE)Titograd0 - 6PesaroPesaro (ITA)
19h00FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)FK ERA-PACK Chrudim2 - 1Akaa FutsalAkaa Futsal (FIN)
19h00FC Encamp (AND)FC Encamp3 - 10FC Salines Tuzla CityFC Salines Tuzla City (BIH)
20h00MNK Olmissum (CRO)MNK Olmissum9 - 1Viimsi FC SmsrahaViimsi FC Smsraha (EST)
29 November 2020
15h00CS United Galati (ROM)CS United Galati1 - 0DSC Dolphins AshdodDSC Dolphins Ashdod (ISR)
16h30Differdange 03 (LUX)Differdange 030 - 3 (forfeit)London HelveciaLondon Helvecia (ENG)
19h45KMF Shkupi 1927 (MKD)KMF Shkupi 19273 - 0Blue Magic FC DublinBlue Magic FC Dublin (IRL)

Round of 32
15 January 2021
18h30FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)FC Barcelona Futsal9 - 2FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina (KOS)
16 January 2021
12h00VITEN Orsha (BLR)VITEN Orsha3 - 5AFC Kairat AlmatyAFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
12h00Inter Movistar FS Madrid (SPA)Inter Movistar FS Madrid6 - 2HovocuboHovocubo (NED)
13h00MFC Prodexim Kherson (UKR)MFC Prodexim Kherson5 - 1KMF Shkupi 1927KMF Shkupi 1927 (MKD)
14h00AEK Futsal (GRE)AEK Futsal2 - 5MFK AktobeMFK Aktobe (KAZ)
16h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL)BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala3 - 6CS United GalatiCS United Galati (ROM)
16h00Sporting CP Lisbon (POR)Sporting CP Lisbon12 - 1JB Futsal GentofteJB Futsal Gentofte (DEN)
16h15VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER)VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal0 - 2FK VytisFK Vytis (LTU)
17h00Mimel Lucenec (SVK)Mimel Lucenec1 - 7CPRF MoscowCPRF Moscow (RUS)
18h00Luxol St Andrews (MLT)Luxol St Andrews2 - 3FK DobovecFK Dobovec (SLO)
19h00Omonia Nicosia (CYP)Omonia Nicosia0 - 2MVFC BerettyóújfaluMVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN)
19h00Minerva (SWI)Minerva1 - 5Sporting Lisbon & BenficaSporting Lisbon & Benfica (POR)
19h00FC Salines Tuzla City (BIH)FC Salines Tuzla City2 - 5MFK Ugra YugorskMFK Ugra Yugorsk (RUS)
19h00ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 (FRA)ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 922 - 2 (8 pen 7)PesaroPesaro (ITA)
19h00FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)FK ERA-PACK Chrudim4 - 0Differdange 03Differdange 03 (LUX)
19h00MNK Olmissum (CRO)MNK Olmissum4 - 1FT CharleroiFT Charleroi (BEL)

Round of 16
18 February 2021
11h00MFK Aktobe (KAZ)MFK Aktobe1 - 2FK DobovecFK Dobovec (SLO)
19 February 2021
19h00Inter Movistar FS Madrid (SPA)Inter Movistar FS Madrid4 - 2MFC Prodexim KhersonMFC Prodexim Kherson (UKR)
21h05FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)FC Barcelona Futsal2 - 1ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 (FRA)
20 February 2021
13h00MFK Ugra Yugorsk (RUS)MFK Ugra Yugorsk3 - 0FK VytisFK Vytis (LTU)
13h00AFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)AFC Kairat Almaty6 - 1CS United GalatiCS United Galati (ROM)
18h00Sporting CP Lisbon (POR)Sporting CP Lisbon5 - 1FK ERA-PACK ChrudimFK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE)
19h30MNK Olmissum (CRO)MNK Olmissum1 - 2CPRF MoscowCPRF Moscow (RUS)
20h00Sporting Lisbon & Benfica (POR)Sporting Lisbon & Benfica5 - 0MVFC BerettyóújfaluMVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN)

Quarter-Finals
28 April 2021
15h00 in ZagrebAFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)AFC Kairat Almaty - Sporting Lisbon & BenficaSporting Lisbon & Benfica (POR)
20h00 in ZagrebFC Barcelona Futsal (SPA)FC Barcelona Futsal - FK DobovecFK Dobovec (SLO)
29 April 2021
15h00 in ZagrebInter Movistar FS Madrid (SPA)Inter Movistar FS Madrid - MFK Ugra YugorskMFK Ugra Yugorsk (RUS)
20h00 in ZagrebSporting CP Lisbon (POR)Sporting CP Lisbon - CPRF MoscowCPRF Moscow (RUS)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved