Wait ...
European Trampoline Championships - Results Men 2018
Azerbaijan - Baku - 12 April 2018 - 15 April 2018
1 | Belarus (Uladzislau Hancharou, Mikita Ilyinykh, Aleh Rabtsau, Artsiom Zhuk) | 179.575 |
2 | Russia (Sergei Azarian, Mikhail Melnik, Dmitry Ushakov, Dmitrii Zenkin) | 178.930 |
3 | Ukraine (Anton Davydenko, Mykola Prostorov, Artem Savchenko, Dmytro Sobakar) | 171.380 |
4 | Portugal (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira, Diogo Ganchinho, Ricardo Santos) | 130.920 |
5 | France (Josuah Faroux, Pierre Gouzou, Sébastien Martiny, Allan Morante) | 123.255 |
- Men's Team trampoline - Detailed results
1 | Belarus (Uladzislau Hancharou, Mikita Ilyinykh, Aleh Rabtsau, Artsiom Zhuk) | 333.855 Q |
2 | Russia (Sergei Azarian, Mikhail Melnik, Dmitry Ushakov, Dmitrii Zenkin) | 333.210 Q |
3 | France (Josuah Faroux, Pierre Gouzou, Sébastien Martiny, Allan Morante) | 328.925 Q |
4 | Portugal (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira, Diogo Ganchinho, Ricardo Santos) | 325.320 Q |
5 | Ukraine (Anton Davydenko, Mykola Prostorov, Artem Savchenko, Dmytro Sobakar) | 319.530 Q |
6 | Turkey (Koray Altinel, Dogukan Buyukarslan, Afer Mert Gurer, Gurkan Mutlu) | 315.365 |
7 | Bulgaria (Georgi Iliev, Yasen Ivanov, Mariyan Mihalev, Ivelin Yordanov) | 308.695 |
1 | Belarus (Uladzislau Hancharou, Mikita Ilyinykh, Aleh Rabtsau, Artsiom Zhuk) | 179.575 |
2 | Russia (Sergei Azarian, Mikhail Melnik, Dmitry Ushakov, Dmitrii Zenkin) | 178.930 |
3 | Ukraine (Anton Davydenko, Mykola Prostorov, Artem Savchenko, Dmytro Sobakar) | 171.380 |
4 | Portugal (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira, Diogo Ganchinho, Ricardo Santos) | 130.920 |
5 | France (Josuah Faroux, Pierre Gouzou, Sébastien Martiny, Allan Morante) | 123.255 |
1 | Russia (Grigory Noskov, Aleksandr Lisitsyn, Vadim Afanasev, Maxim Shlyakin) | 115.500 |
2 | Great Britain (Elliott Browne, Kallum Mulhall, Greg Townley, Kristoff Willerton) | 115.100 |
3 | Denmark (David Erbs, Adam Matthiesen, Rasmus Steffensen, Anders Wesch) | 110.600 |
4 | Belarus (Pavel Famichou, Dzmitry Navaselau, Artur Piarfilyeu, Yan Shaubakou) | 95.100 |
- Men's Team Tumbling - Detailed results
1 | Russia (Grigory Noskov, Aleksandr Lisitsyn, Vadim Afanasev) | 229.200 Q |
2 | Denmark (Anders Wesch, Rasmus Steffensen, Adam Matthiesen, David Erbs) | 224.500 Q |
3 | Great Britain (Kristoff Willerton, Greg Townley, Kallum Mulhall, Elliott Browne) | 223.500 Q |
4 | Belarus (Yan Shaubakou, Artur Piarfilyeu, Dzmitry Navaselau, Pavel Famichou) | 189.300 Q |
1 | Russia (Grigory Noskov, Aleksandr Lisitsyn, Vadim Afanasev, Maxim Shlyakin) | 115.500 |
2 | Great Britain (Elliott Browne, Kallum Mulhall, Greg Townley, Kristoff Willerton) | 115.100 |
3 | Denmark (David Erbs, Adam Matthiesen, Rasmus Steffensen, Anders Wesch) | 110.600 |
4 | Belarus (Pavel Famichou, Dzmitry Navaselau, Artur Piarfilyeu, Yan Shaubakou) | 95.100 |
1 | Russia (Vitaly Krivonos, Vasilii Makarskii, Aleksandr Odintsov, Mikhail Zalomin) | 116.900 |
2 | Portugal (Luís Afonso, Joao Caeiro, Diogo Carvalho Costa, Tiago Sampaio Romao) | 112.200 |
3 | Spain (Alejandro Bernardez, Alejandro Cid, Hugo Martin, Daniel Perez) | 105.400 |
4 | Denmark (Mikkel Joergensen, Andreas Nielsen, Nicklas Nielsen, August Soendergaard) | 104.800 |
- Men's Synchro - Detailed results
1 | Russia (Sergei Azarian, Mikhail Melnik) | 95.450 Q |
2 | Belarus (Aleh Rabtsau, Uladzislau Hancharou) | 95.225 Q |
3 | Russia II (Andrey Yudin, Dmitry Ushakov) | 93.200 |
4 | Belarus 2 (Artsiom Zhuk, Mikita Ilyinykh) | 92.900 |
5 | Portugal II (Diogo Abreu, Diogo Ganchinho) | 92.900 Q |
6 | France (Pierre Gouzou, Josuah Faroux) | 91.500 Q |
7 | France 2 (Sébastien Martiny, Allan Morante) | 89.950 |
8 | Ukraine 2 (Dmytro Sobakar, Anton Davydenko) | 89.450 Q |
9 | Azerbaijan (Ilya Grishunin, Ruslan Afghamirov) | 89.425 Q |
10 | Sweden (Maans Aaberg, Jonas Nordfors) | 89.225 Q |
11 | Poland (Artur Zakrzewski, Lukasz Jaworski) | 86.250 Q |
12 | Denmark (Benjamin Kjaer, Teis Petersen) | 85.800 |
13 | Spain II (David Vega, Jorge Martin) | 83.750 |
14 | Ukraine (Mykola Prostorov, Artem Savchenko) | 82.325 |
15 | Bulgaria II (Mariyan Mihalev, Ivelin Yordanov) | 82.150 |
16 | Greece II (Marios Grapsas, Konstantinos Grapsas) | 81.850 |
17 | Turkey (Dogukan Buyukarslan, Koray Altinel) | 79.925 |
18 | Sweden II (Felix Holgersson, Oscar Smith) | 69.550 |
19 | Greece (Nikolaos Savvidis, Apostolos Koutavas) | 54.200 |
20 | Italy (Flavio Cannone, Dario Aloi) | 52.750 |
21 | Switzerland (Sebastien Lachavanne, Simon Progin) | 51.550 |
22 | Portugal (Ricardo Santos, Pedro Ferreira) | 47.850 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Trampoline : General Informations