Wait ...
European Trampoline Championships - Results Men 2021
Russia - Sochi - 29 April 2021 - 2 May 2021
1 | Belarus (Ivan Litvinovich, Aleh Rabtsau, Uladzislau Hancharou, Aliaksei Dudarau) | 183.805 |
2 | Portugal (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira, Lucas Santos, Diogo Ganchinho) | 175.470 |
3 | France (Julian Chartier, Allan Morante, Florestan Riou, Josuah Faroux) | 175.425 |
4 | Russia (Mikhail Melnik, Sergei Azarian, Nikita Fedorenko, Andrey Yudin) | 166.305 |
5 | Italy (Marco Lavino, Dario Aloi, Samuele Patisso Colonna, Flavio Cannone) | 161.230 |
1 | Russia (Nikita Lenin, Aleksei Svetlishnikov, Vadim Afanasev, Aleksandr Lisitsyn) | 113.800 |
2 | Denmark (Martin Abildgaard, Magnus Lindholmer, Adam Matthiesen, Rasmus Steffensen) | 112.100 |
3 | Portugal (Joao Saraiva, Andre Palma, Diogo Vilela, Vasco Peso) | 101.500 |
4 | Belarus (Daniil Saikou, Viktar Antsipenka, Dzmitry Navaselau, Tsimur Yurashkevich) | 100.700 |
1 | Russia (Vasilii Makarskii, Aleksandr Odintsov, Mikhail Zalomin, Andrey Gladenkov) | 115.400 |
2 | Portugal (Tiago Sampaio Romao, Joao Caeiro, Luís Afonso, Diogo Cabral) | 113.800 |
3 | Sweden (Jonas Nordfors, Linus Oledal, Gustav Tingeloef) | 107.300 |
4 | Germany (Daniel Schmidt, Hannes Koenig, Patrik Ehlert, Maurice Maywald) | 106.000 |
- Men's Synchro - Detailed results
1 | Germany (Caio Lauxtermann, Fabian Vogel) | 92.160 Q |
2 | Russia (Mikhail Melnik, Sergei Azarian) | 91.940 Q |
3 | Portugal (Lucas Santos, Diogo Ganchinho) | 91.580 Q |
4 | Germany 2 (Tim-Oliver Gesswein, Matthias Pfleiderer) | 89.930 Q |
5 | Belarus (Aleh Rabtsau, Uladzislau Hancharou) | 89.780 Q |
6 | Italy (Samuele Patisso Colonna, Marco Lavino) | 87.650 Q |
7 | France (Allan Morante, Julian Chartier) | 87.450 Q |
8 | Poland (Lukasz Jaworski, Artur Zakrzewski) | 86.570 Q |
9 | Turkey (Huseyin Engin Yontucu, Gurkan Mutlu) | 84.970 R1 |
10 | Poland II (Maciej Wyskiel, Kacper Rempalski ) | 83.080 R2 |
11 | Austria (Benny Wizani, Niklas Froeschl) | 80.470 |
12 | Portugal II (Diogo Abreu, Pedro Ferreira) | 77.620 |
13 | Denmark (Malte Kirckhoff, Benjamin Kjaer) | 74.260 |
14 | Russia II (Igor Baykov, Alexander Rudenko) | 60.250 |
15 | Bulgaria (Mariyan Mihalev, Mihael Mitev) | 55.300 |
16 | Belgium (Simon Debacker, Joris Geens) | 52.210 |
17 | France 2 (Josuah Faroux, Florestan Riou) | 50.060 |
18 | Belarus 2 (Sebastsyan Stankevich, Aliaksei Dudarau) | 48.110 |
19 | Sweden (Maans Aaberg, Jonas Nordfors) | 47.140 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Trampoline : General Informations