World Trampoline Championships - Results Women 2021
Azerbaijan - Baku - 18 November 2021 - 21 November 2021
1 | Japan (Reina Satake, Hikaru Mori, Yumi Takagi) | 164.245 |
2 | China (Xinyi Fan, Yanfei Huang, Yunzhu Cao) | 163.250 |
3 | Russia (Irina Kundius, Mariia Mikhailova, Iana Lebedeva) | 162.920 |
4 | Canada (Sophiane Méthot, Sarah Milette, Rachel Tam) | 154.905 |
5 | France (Clea Brousse, Marine Prieur, Léa Labrousse) | 153.00 |
- Women's Team trampoline - Detailed results
1 | China (Qianqi Lin, Yunzhu Cao, Yanfei Huang, Xinyi Fan) | 310.650 Q |
2 | Japan (Yumi Takagi, Narumi Tamura, Reina Satake, Hikaru Mori) | 309.150 Q |
3 | Russia (Iana Lebedeva, Mariia Mikhailova, Irina Kundius, Anna Kornetskaya) | 308.055 Q |
4 | Canada (Sophiane Méthot, Rachel Tam, Sarah Milette) | 302.720 Q |
5 | France (Marine Prieur, Clea Brousse, Léa Labrousse) | 293.880 Q |
6 | Portugal (Mariana Carvalho, Sofia Correia, Catarina Marianito Nunes, Beatriz Martins) | 292.660 |
7 | Spain (Marina Chavarria, Melania Rodriguez, Noa Puente-Dodd, Noemi Romero Rosario) | 290.740 |
8 | Ukraine (Anna Bakunovytska, Kateryna Rozhkova, Marina Kyiko, Kateryna Kuleshova) | 285.140 |
9 | Belarus (Katsiaryna Yarshova, Zlata Shalkouskaya, Viktoryia Kuidan, Tatsiana Piatrenia) | 279.165 |
10 | Great Britain (Louise Brownsey, Isabelle Songhurst, Bryony Page) | 260.310 |
11 | Brazil (Ingrid Maior, Alice Gomes, Camilla Gomes) | 259.135 |
1 | Japan (Reina Satake, Hikaru Mori, Yumi Takagi) | 164.245 |
2 | China (Xinyi Fan, Yanfei Huang, Yunzhu Cao) | 163.250 |
3 | Russia (Irina Kundius, Mariia Mikhailova, Iana Lebedeva) | 162.920 |
4 | Canada (Sophiane Méthot, Sarah Milette, Rachel Tam) | 154.905 |
5 | France (Clea Brousse, Marine Prieur, Léa Labrousse) | 153.00 |
1 | France (Emilie Wambote, Lucie Tumoine, Candy Briere-Vetillard) | 99.400 |
2 | Belgium (Laura Vandevoorde, Louise Van Regenmortel, Tachina Peeters) | 98.400 |
3 | Great Britain (Ashleigh Owen, Megan Surman, Megan Kealy) | 98.100 |
4 | Russia (Elena Neiman, Polina Dorokhova, Irina Silicheva) | 97.600 |
5 | United States (Miah Bruns, Tia Taylor, Savanna Cecil) | 93.200 |
- Women's Team Tumbling - Detailed results
1 | Great Britain (Megan Kealy, Louisa Maher, Megan Surman, Ashleigh Owen) | 196.500 Q |
2 | France (Candy Briere-Vetillard, Maelle Dumitru-Marin, Emilie Wambote, Lucie Tumoine) | 196.400 Q |
3 | Russia (Viktoriia Danilenko, Elena Neiman, Polina Dorokhova, Irina Silicheva) | 194.300 Q |
4 | Belgium (Tachina Peeters, Laura Vandevoorde, Louise Van Regenmortel, Sofie Rubbrecht) | 194.200 Q |
5 | United States (Miah Bruns, Tia Taylor, Sarah Thompson, Savanna Cecil) | 186.200 Q |
6 | Ukraine (Daryna Koziarska, Oleksandra Karakutsia, Valeriia Yehina, Ruslana Kvachenko) | 180.500 |
7 | Japan (Kotomi Watanabe, Eri Kitaori, Yumena Sugiura) | 175.200 |
1 | France (Emilie Wambote, Lucie Tumoine, Candy Briere-Vetillard) | 99.400 |
2 | Belgium (Laura Vandevoorde, Louise Van Regenmortel, Tachina Peeters) | 98.400 |
3 | Great Britain (Ashleigh Owen, Megan Surman, Megan Kealy) | 98.100 |
4 | Russia (Elena Neiman, Polina Dorokhova, Irina Silicheva) | 97.600 |
5 | United States (Miah Bruns, Tia Taylor, Savanna Cecil) | 93.200 |
1 | Russia (Aleksandr Odintsov, Vasilii Makarskii, Mikhail Zalomin) | 115.800 |
2 | Portugal (Diogo Cabral, Tiago Sampaio Romao, Diogo Fernandes) | 111.300 |
3 | Spain (David Franco, Carlos Del Ser, Andrés Martínez) | 108.700 |
4 | United States (Alexander Renkert, Changamire Anderson, Ruben Padilla) | 101.300 |
5 | Great Britain (Daniel Berridge, Otis Mcauliffe, Lewis Gosling) | 99.200 |
- Women's Team Double-Mini - Detailed results
1 | Russia (Alina Kuznetcova, Aleksandra Bonartseva, Dana Sadkova, Daria Nespanova) | 206.800 Q |
2 | United States (Shelby Nobuhara, Trinity Van Natta, Tristan Van Natta, Lacey Jenkins) | 205.900 Q |
3 | Great Britain (Ruth Shevelan, Bethany Williamson, Phoebe Williams, Madeleine Tarrant) | 202.300 Q |
4 | Portugal (Ines Martins, Sara Guido, Maria Carvalho) | 200.700 Q |
5 | Canada (Gabriella Flynn, Hannah Brown, Zoe Phaneuf) | 200.500 Q |
6 | Spain (Melania Rodriguez, Aintzane Dapena, Andrea Martinez Perez) | 161.300 |
1 | Russia (Aleksandr Odintsov, Vasilii Makarskii, Mikhail Zalomin) | 115.800 |
2 | Portugal (Diogo Cabral, Tiago Sampaio Romao, Diogo Fernandes) | 111.300 |
3 | Spain (David Franco, Carlos Del Ser, Andrés Martínez) | 108.700 |
4 | United States (Alexander Renkert, Changamire Anderson, Ruben Padilla) | 101.300 |
5 | Great Britain (Daniel Berridge, Otis Mcauliffe, Lewis Gosling) | 99.200 |
- Women's Synchro - Detailed results
1 | China II (Yicheng Hu, Xinxin Zhang) | 92.760 Q |
2 | China (Yunzhu Cao, Xinyi Fan) | 91.970 |
3 | Japan (Narumi Tamura, Hikaru Mori) | 91.200 Q |
4 | Portugal II (C Marianito Nunes, Beatriz Martins) | 86.770 Q |
5 | Portugal (Mariana Carvalho, Sofia Correia) | 86.170 |
6 | Russia (Anna Kornetskaya, Iana Lebedeva) | 85.940 Q |
7 | Netherlands (Niamh Slattery, Romana Schuring) | 85.740 Q |
8 | Canada (Sophiane Méthot, Sarah Milette) | 85.670 Q |
9 | France (Marine Prieur, Clea Brousse) | 85.250 Q |
10 | Sweden (Sofia Redman, Hanna Rydén) | 83.950 Q |
11 | Ukraine (Marina Kyiko, Anna Bakunovytska) | 83.650 |
12 | Colombia (Katish Hidari Hernandez Recalde, Nicole Castellanos) | 77.730 |
13 | Brazil (Alice Gomes, Camilla Gomes) | 76.790 |
14 | Bulgaria (Mariela Peneva, Hristina Peneva) | 75.880 |
15 | Russia II (Anna Epifanova, Alina Kuznetcova) | 75.740 |
16 | United States (Jessica Stevens, Maia Amano) | 75.410 |
17 | Spain (Marina Chavarria, Noemi Romero Rosario) | 70.520 |
18 | Great Britain (Louise Brownsey, Bryony Page) | 65.390 |
19 | Belarus 2 (Viktoryia Kuidan, Katsiaryna Yarshova) | 61.130 |
20 | Ukraine 2 (Kateryna Kuleshova, Kateryna Rozhkova) | 52.750 |
21 | Finland (Salla Tamper, Reea Eraeheimo) | 41.330 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Men's Team competition : General Informations