All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 4 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 4 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estudiantes HC Tournai | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 128 | +21 | 2 | 37.3 | 32 | 5.3 |
| 2 | HC Eynatten-Raeren | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 142 | 125 | +17 | 1.5 | 35.5 | 31.3 | 4.3 |
| 3 | Sporting Pelt 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 131 | 126 | +5 | 1.5 | 32.8 | 31.5 | 1.3 |
| 4 | HBC Apolloon Kortrijk | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 124 | 129 | -5 | 1.3 | 31 | 32.3 | -1.3 |
| 5 | HC Kraainem | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 122 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 30.5 | 30.5 | 0 |
| 6 | Montegnee | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 126 | 119 | +7 | 0.8 | 31.5 | 29.8 | 1.8 |
| 7 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 112 | 108 | +4 | 0.8 | 28 | 27 | 1 |
| 8 | Hubo Handbal 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 119 | 127 | -8 | 0.8 | 29.8 | 31.8 | -2 |
| 9 | Elita Lebbeke | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 130 | -15 | 0.5 | 28.8 | 32.5 | -3.8 |
| 10 | Achilles Bocholt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 81 | -13 | 0 | 34 | 40.5 | -6.5 |
Hubo Handbal 2 - HC Eynatten-Raeren
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 9 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (100 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 32 | 84 |
| Average goal scored | 32 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 96 |
| Average goal conceded | 29 | 32 |
| Streaks for this competition | GP | PPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPPGP | PGPPPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 1 | 2 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (100 %) | 1 (50 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 37 | 74 |
| Average goal scored | 37 | 37 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 65 |
| Average goal conceded | 37 | 32.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | NP | NGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGGGNP | GGPNGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 03/10/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 35-38 | Estudiantes H. |
| 26/09/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 32-32 | Hubo Handbal . |
| 19/09/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 32-29 | Montegnee |
| 12/09/2026 | KV Sasja HC H. | 28-20 | Hubo Handbal . |
| 05/09/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 39-32 | Hubo Handbal . |
| 18/04/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 30-31 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 11/04/2026 | HC Don Bosco . | 24-26 | Hubo Handbal . |
| 28/03/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 36-37 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 03/10/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 31-26 | Elita Lebbeke |
| 26/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 34-31 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 19/09/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 43-37 | Achilles Boch. |
| 12/09/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 37-28 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 05/09/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 37-37 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 18/04/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 29-30 | HC Don Bosco . |
| 11/04/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 26-30 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 28/03/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 36-37 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 03/10/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 35-38 | Estudiantes H. |
| 19/09/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 32-29 | Montegnee |
| 18/04/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 30-31 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 28/03/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 36-37 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 14/03/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 25-27 | HC Don Bosco . |
| 26/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 34-31 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 05/09/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 37-37 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 11/04/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 26-30 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 28/03/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 36-37 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 07/03/2026 | HC Don Bosco . | 20-32 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 28/03/2026 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Play-Downs - Round 4 | Hubo Handbal 2 | 36 - 37 | HC Eynatten-Raeren |
| 28/02/2026 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Play-Downs - Round 1 | HC Eynatten-Raeren | 39 - 36 | Hubo Handbal 2 |
| 15/11/2025 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11 | Hubo Handbal 2 | 31 - 33 | HC Eynatten-Raeren |
| 06/09/2025 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 2 | HC Eynatten-Raeren | 24 - 35 | Hubo Handbal 2 |
| 03/05/2025 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Relegation Round | Hubo Handbal 2 | 39 - 38 | HC Eynatten-Raeren |
| 22/03/2025 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Relegation Round | HC Eynatten-Raeren | 30 - 30 | Hubo Handbal 2 |
| 16/11/2024 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 10 | HC Eynatten-Raeren | 28 - 32 | Hubo Handbal 2 |
| 08/09/2024 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 1 | Hubo Handbal 2 | 31 - 30 | HC Eynatten-Raeren |
Opposing team statistics Hubo Handbal 2 and HC Eynatten-Raeren (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 14 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 7 defeats of Hubo Handbal 2 and 1 draw/tie
HBC Apolloon Kortrijk - Montegnee
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 7 |
| Matches played | 0 | 2 |
| Won | 0 | 1 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 59 |
| Average goal scored | 29.5 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 65 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.5 | |
| Streaks for this competition | N | GPNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPGPN | PGPGGPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 5 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 49 | 87 |
| Average goal scored | 24.5 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 58 | 82 |
| Average goal conceded | 29 | 27.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPP | PGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPP | PGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 03/10/2026 | KV Sasja HC H. | 32-33 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 26/09/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 32-32 | Hubo Handbal . |
| 19/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 32-25 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 12/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 33-34 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 18/04/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 30-31 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 11/04/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 26-30 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 28/03/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 35-31 | HC Don Bosco . |
| 15/03/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 34-20 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 03/10/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 36-32 | Montegnee | |
| 26/09/2026 | Montegnee | 27-27 | KV Sasja HC H. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 19/09/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 32-29 | Montegnee | |
| 12/09/2026 | Montegnee | 38-24 | Elita Lebbeke | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 05/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 26-20 | Montegnee |
| 26/09/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 32-32 | Hubo Handbal . |
| 11/04/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 26-30 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 28/03/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 35-31 | HC Don Bosco . |
| 07/03/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 32-36 | Hubo Handbal . |
| 07/02/2026 | HBC Apolloon . | 31-36 | HC Sprimont |
| 03/10/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 36-32 | Montegnee |
| 19/09/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 32-29 | Montegnee |
| 05/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 26-20 | Montegnee |
HC Kraainem - Sporting Pelt 2
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 59 | 88 |
| Average goal scored | 29.5 | 29.33 |
| Goals Against | 54 | 91 |
| Average goal conceded | 27 | 30.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | GPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGGGPG | GPGGGPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 3 |
| Matches played | 1 | 3 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (100 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 28 | 95 |
| Average goal scored | 28 | 31.67 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 94 |
| Average goal conceded | 37 | 31.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | P | GPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPPPPPP | PPPPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 26/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 34-31 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 19/09/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 37-29 | HC Kraainem |
| 12/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 33-34 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 05/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 26-20 | Montegnee |
| 09/05/2026 | HC Kraainem | 36-29 | Elita Lebbeke |
| 02/05/2026 | HC Kraainem | 31-22 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 25/04/2026 | HC Kraainem | 28-29 | KV Sasja HC H. |
| 19/04/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 27-30 | HC Kraainem |
| 03/10/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 36-32 | Montegnee |
| 19/09/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 28-25 | KV Sasja HC H. |
| 12/09/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 37-28 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 05/09/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 39-32 | Hubo Handbal . |
| 09/05/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 39-27 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 02/05/2026 | HC Kraainem | 31-22 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 25/04/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 34-26 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 18/04/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 18-36 | HC Sprimont |
| 26/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 34-31 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 12/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 33-34 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 05/09/2026 | HC Kraainem | 26-20 | Montegnee |
| 09/05/2026 | HC Kraainem | 36-29 | Elita Lebbeke |
| 02/05/2026 | HC Kraainem | 31-22 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 12/09/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 37-28 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 09/05/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 39-27 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 02/05/2026 | HC Kraainem | 31-22 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 25/04/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 34-26 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 28/02/2026 | HC Sprimont | 40-21 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 02/05/2026 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - BENE-League Play-Offs - Round 9 | HC Kraainem | 31 - 22 | Sporting Pelt 2 |
| 14/03/2026 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - BENE-League Play-Offs - Round 4 | Sporting Pelt 2 | 22 - 32 | HC Kraainem |
| 06/12/2025 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14 | HC Kraainem | 27 - 27 | Sporting Pelt 2 |
| 28/09/2025 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 5 | Sporting Pelt 2 | 23 - 30 | HC Kraainem |
Opposing team statistics HC Kraainem and Sporting Pelt 2 (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 4 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 0 defeat of HC Kraainem and 1 draw/tie
Elita Lebbeke - Achilles Bocholt
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 8 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 57 | 81 |
| Average goal scored | 28.5 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 51 | 89 |
| Average goal conceded | 25.5 | 29.67 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGP | PPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGNPGP | GNPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 10 |
| Matches played | 0 | 1 |
| Won | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 | 1 (100 %) |
| Goals For | 0 | 31 |
| Average goal scored | 31 | |
| Goals Against | 0 | 38 |
| Average goal conceded | 38 | |
| Streaks for this competition | P | PP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPNPPPP | PGGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 03/10/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 31-26 | Elita Lebbeke | |
| 26/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 33-36 | Estudiantes H. | |
| 19/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 32-25 | HBC Apolloon . | |
| 12/09/2026 | Montegnee | 38-24 | Elita Lebbeke | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 05/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 25-26 | KV Sasja HC H. | |
| 09/05/2026 | HC Kraainem | 36-29 | Elita Lebbeke | |
| 02/05/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 26-26 | HC Sprimont | |
| 25/04/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 34-26 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 19/09/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 43-37 | Achilles Boch. |
| 12/09/2026 | Achilles Boch. | 31-38 | Estudiantes H. |
| 18/10/2025 | RK Celje Pivo. | 44-30 | Achilles Boch. |
| 11/10/2025 | Achilles Boch. | 27-31 | RK Celje Pivo. |
| 26/10/2024 | KH Rahoveci | 37-25 | Achilles Boch. |
| 19/10/2024 | Achilles Boch. | 32-29 | KH Rahoveci |
| 02/12/2023 | Achilles Boch. | 36-33 | FH Hafnarfjö. |
| 25/11/2023 | FH Hafnarfjö. | 35-26 | Achilles Boch. |
| 26/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 33-36 | Estudiantes H. |
| 19/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 32-25 | HBC Apolloon . |
| 05/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 25-26 | KV Sasja HC H. |
| 02/05/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 26-26 | HC Sprimont |
| 25/04/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 34-26 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 19/09/2026 | HC Eynatten-R. | 43-37 | Achilles Boch. |
| 18/10/2025 | RK Celje Pivo. | 44-30 | Achilles Boch. |
| 26/10/2024 | KH Rahoveci | 37-25 | Achilles Boch. |
| 25/11/2023 | FH Hafnarfjö. | 35-26 | Achilles Boch. |
| 21/10/2023 | HC Dragunas K. | 26-26 | Achilles Boch. |
Estudiantes HC Tournai - KV Sasja HC Hoboken
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 1 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (50 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 74 | 112 |
| Average goal scored | 37 | 37.33 |
| Goals Against | 66 | 97 |
| Average goal conceded | 33 | 32.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | NG | NGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPPPGNG | PPGNGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 2 | 3 |
| Won | 1 (50 %) | 2 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (50 %) | 1 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 51 | 79 |
| Average goal scored | 25.5 | 26.33 |
| Goals Against | 53 | 73 |
| Average goal conceded | 26.5 | 24.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPN | GGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGGPN | GGPGGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 03/10/2026 | Hubo Handbal . | 35-38 | Estudiantes H. |
| 26/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 33-36 | Estudiantes H. |
| 19/09/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 37-29 | HC Kraainem |
| 12/09/2026 | Achilles Boch. | 31-38 | Estudiantes H. |
| 05/09/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 37-37 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 09/05/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 39-27 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 02/05/2026 | KV Sasja HC H. | 31-26 | Estudiantes H. |
| 25/04/2026 | HC Sprimont | 36-25 | Estudiantes H. |
| 03/10/2026 | KV Sasja HC H. | 32-33 | HBC Apolloon . | |
| 26/09/2026 | Montegnee | 27-27 | KV Sasja HC H. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 19/09/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 28-25 | KV Sasja HC H. | |
| 12/09/2026 | KV Sasja HC H. | 28-20 | Hubo Handbal . | |
| 05/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 25-26 | KV Sasja HC H. | |
| 09/05/2026 | KV Sasja HC H. | 24-27 | HC Sprimont | |
| 02/05/2026 | KV Sasja HC H. | 31-26 | Estudiantes H. | |
| 25/04/2026 | HC Kraainem | 28-29 | KV Sasja HC H. |
| 19/09/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 37-29 | HC Kraainem |
| 05/09/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 37-37 | HC Eynatten-R. |
| 09/05/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 39-27 | Sporting Pelt. |
| 19/04/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 27-30 | HC Kraainem |
| 14/03/2026 | Estudiantes H. | 25-34 | KV Sasja HC H. |
| 26/09/2026 | Montegnee | 27-27 | KV Sasja HC H. | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 19/09/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 28-25 | KV Sasja HC H. | |
| 05/09/2026 | Elita Lebbeke | 25-26 | KV Sasja HC H. | |
| 25/04/2026 | HC Kraainem | 28-29 | KV Sasja HC H. | |
| 12/04/2026 | Sporting Pelt. | 16-35 | KV Sasja HC H. |
| 02/05/2026 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - BENE-League Play-Offs - Round 9 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken | 31 - 26 | Estudiantes HC Tournai |
| 14/03/2026 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - BENE-League Play-Offs - Round 4 | Estudiantes HC Tournai | 25 - 34 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken |
| 31/01/2026 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken | 33 - 29 | Estudiantes HC Tournai |
| 18/10/2025 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8 | Estudiantes HC Tournai | 30 - 30 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken |
| 27/04/2024 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Championship Round | KV Sasja HC Hoboken | 35 - 28 | Estudiantes HC Tournai |
| 02/03/2024 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Championship Round | Estudiantes HC Tournai | 24 - 26 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken |
| 10/02/2024 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season | Estudiantes HC Tournai | 27 - 29 | KV Sasja HC Hoboken |
| 28/10/2023 - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season | KV Sasja HC Hoboken | 33 - 30 | Estudiantes HC Tournai |
Opposing team statistics Estudiantes HC Tournai and KV Sasja HC Hoboken (Open a new tab)
Since 2012/2013, 24 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 19 defeats of Estudiantes HC Tournai and 3 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions