All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poitiers Basket 86 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 439 | 400 | +39 | 1.8 | 87.8 | 80 | 7.8 |
| 2 | Antibes Sharks Basket | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 457 | 419 | +38 | 1.8 | 91.4 | 83.8 | 7.6 |
| 3 | Orléans Loiret Basket | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 447 | 412 | +35 | 1.8 | 89.4 | 82.4 | 7 |
| 4 | UJAP Quimper 29 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 416 | 407 | +9 | 1.8 | 83.2 | 81.4 | 1.8 |
| 5 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 486 | 439 | +47 | 1.6 | 97.2 | 87.8 | 9.4 |
| 6 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 449 | 420 | +29 | 1.6 | 89.8 | 84 | 5.8 |
| 7 | Nantes Basket Hermine | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 425 | 421 | +4 | 1.6 | 85 | 84.2 | 0.8 |
| 8 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 399 | 398 | +1 | 1.6 | 79.8 | 79.6 | 0.2 |
| 9 | JA Vichy Clermont | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 405 | 418 | -13 | 1.6 | 81 | 83.6 | -2.6 |
| 10 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 416 | 433 | -17 | 1.6 | 83.2 | 86.6 | -3.4 |
| 11 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 403 | 430 | -27 | 1.6 | 80.6 | 86 | -5.4 |
| 12 | ASA Gries-Souffelweyersheim | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 424 | 428 | -4 | 1.4 | 84.8 | 85.6 | -0.8 |
| 13 | ALM Evreux Basket | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 416 | 425 | -9 | 1.4 | 83.2 | 85 | -1.8 |
| 14 | Hyeres Toulon Var Basket | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 417 | 438 | -21 | 1.4 | 83.4 | 87.6 | -4.2 |
| 15 | Fos Provence Basket | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 343 | 369 | -26 | 1.4 | 68.6 | 73.8 | -5.2 |
| 16 | STB Le Havre | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 458 | 449 | +9 | 1.2 | 91.6 | 89.8 | 1.8 |
| 17 | Stade Rochelais Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 413 | 425 | -12 | 1.2 | 82.6 | 85 | -2.4 |
| 18 | Rouen Métropole Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 411 | 436 | -25 | 1.2 | 82.2 | 87.2 | -5 |
| 19 | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 410 | 448 | -38 | 1.2 | 82 | 89.6 | -7.6 |
| 20 | Caen Basket Calvados | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 384 | 429 | -45 | 1 | 76.8 | 85.8 | -9 |
Fos Provence Basket (20) - Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 20 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 295 | 575 |
| Average goal scored | 73.75 | 71.88 |
| Goals Against | 301 | 640 |
| Average goal conceded | 75.25 | 80 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPG | PPPGPPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGPGPG | PPPGPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 7 |
| Matches played | 3 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 5 (63 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 3 (37 %) |
| Goals For | 246 | 633 |
| Average goal scored | 82 | 79.13 |
| Goals Against | 254 | 653 |
| Average goal conceded | 84.67 | 81.63 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | GPGPGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGPGPG | GPGPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 06/11/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 78-74 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 30/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 74-63 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 24/10/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 72-50 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 21/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 67-80 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 16/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 78-76 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 09/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 94-79 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 06/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 81-68 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 02/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 95-77 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 06/11/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 59-89 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 30/10/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 95-89 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 23/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 78-81 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 20/10/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 91-82 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 16/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 92-77 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 09/10/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 87-59 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 02/10/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 55-80 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 26/09/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 84-88 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 30/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 74-63 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 21/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 67-80 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 16/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 78-76 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 25/09/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 76-82 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 18/09/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 85-62 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 23/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 78-81 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 16/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 92-77 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 26/09/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 84-88 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 25/05/2026 | Elan Béarnai. | 88-87 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 22/05/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 69-90 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 21/03/2025 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 29 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) | 82 - 68 | Fos Provence Basket (20) |
| 18/10/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 7 | Fos Provence Basket (20) | 95 - 72 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) |
| 29/03/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 27 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) | 81 - 77 | Fos Provence Basket (20) |
| 19/01/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 16 | Fos Provence Basket (20) | 91 - 98 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) |
| 04/02/2022 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 19 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) | 81 - 72 | Fos Provence Basket (20) |
| 01/10/2021 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 1 | Fos Provence Basket (20) | 58 - 88 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) |
| 19/04/2019 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 28 | Fos Provence Basket (20) | 84 - 73 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) |
| 25/09/2018 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 2 | Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) | 81 - 80 | Fos Provence Basket (20) |
Opposing team statistics Fos Provence Basket (20) and Châlons Reims Champagne BC (7) (Open a new tab)
Since 2010/2011, 18 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 10 defeats of Fos Provence Basket (20)
JA Vichy Clermont (12) - UJAP Quimper 29 (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 12 |
| Matches played | 3 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 254 | 673 |
| Average goal scored | 84.67 | 84.13 |
| Goals Against | 253 | 695 |
| Average goal conceded | 84.33 | 86.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGG | GPPGPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPPPGG | GPPGPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 6 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 5 (63 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 3 (37 %) |
| Goals For | 308 | 645 |
| Average goal scored | 77 | 80.63 |
| Goals Against | 337 | 629 |
| Average goal conceded | 84.25 | 78.63 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGP | PPGGGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGGP | PPGGGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 06/11/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 74-75 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 31/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 93-75 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 23/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 93-84 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 20/10/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 91-82 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 16/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 80-76 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 09/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 81-93 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 02/10/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 87-86 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 25/09/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 97-101 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 07/11/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 98-96 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 31/10/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 100-71 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 24/10/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 72-50 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 20/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 72-81 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 16/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 89-94 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 10/10/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 90-67 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 02/10/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 76-62 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 25/09/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 77-79 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 23/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 93-84 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 16/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 80-76 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 09/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 81-93 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 27/05/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 73-79 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 15/05/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 75-82 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 31/10/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 100-71 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 20/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 72-81 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 16/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 89-94 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 02/10/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 76-62 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 18/09/2026 | Union Rennes . | 89-73 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 17/02/2026 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | UJAP Quimper 29 (6) | 64 - 73 | JA Vichy Clermont (12) |
| 27/12/2025 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 17 | JA Vichy Clermont (12) | 91 - 55 | UJAP Quimper 29 (6) |
| 29/04/2023 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 32 | UJAP Quimper 29 (6) | 76 - 75 | JA Vichy Clermont (12) |
| 25/11/2022 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 6 | JA Vichy Clermont (12) | 94 - 75 | UJAP Quimper 29 (6) |
| 13/05/2022 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 34 | JA Vichy Clermont (12) | 84 - 78 | UJAP Quimper 29 (6) |
| 11/01/2022 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 13 | UJAP Quimper 29 (6) | 82 - 86 | JA Vichy Clermont (12) |
| 04/06/2021 - Pro B - Round 23 | UJAP Quimper 29 (6) | 84 - 76 | JA Vichy Clermont (12) |
| 14/05/2021 - Pro B - Round 17 | JA Vichy Clermont (12) | 88 - 74 | UJAP Quimper 29 (6) |
Opposing team statistics JA Vichy Clermont (12) and UJAP Quimper 29 (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 2005/2006, 20 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 10 defeats of JA Vichy Clermont (12)
Rouen Métropole Basket (19) - Poitiers Basket 86 (3)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 19 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 348 | 667 |
| Average goal scored | 87 | 83.38 |
| Goals Against | 359 | 706 |
| Average goal conceded | 89.75 | 88.25 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGP | PPGPGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGPGGP | PPGPGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 3 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 352 | 793 |
| Average goal scored | 88 | 88.11 |
| Goals Against | 329 | 741 |
| Average goal conceded | 82.25 | 82.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGG | PGGGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGPGGG | GGGGGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 6
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 06/11/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 84-81 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 30/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 90-105 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 23/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 89-86 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 20/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 76-75 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 16/10/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 83-78 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 09/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 85-78 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 03/10/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 91-74 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 25/09/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 97-101 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 06/11/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 90-91 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 03/11/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 83-101 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 30/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 89-85 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 23/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 74-79 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 21/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 67-80 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 16/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 92-77 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 09/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 90-73 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 06/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 80-70 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 30/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 90-105 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 20/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 76-75 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 09/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 85-78 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 25/09/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 97-101 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 15/05/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 98-67 | Vendée Chall. |
| 03/11/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 83-101 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 23/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 74-79 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 21/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 67-80 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 03/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 105-92 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 15/09/2026 | JSA Bordeaux . | 79-80 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 24/04/2026 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 35 | Rouen Métropole Basket (19) | 88 - 90 | Poitiers Basket 86 (3) |
| 07/11/2025 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 10 | Poitiers Basket 86 (3) | 96 - 86 | Rouen Métropole Basket (19) |
| 04/02/2025 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 23 | Rouen Métropole Basket (19) | 72 - 94 | Poitiers Basket 86 (3) |
| 01/11/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 10 | Poitiers Basket 86 (3) | 89 - 76 | Rouen Métropole Basket (19) |
| 05/03/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 31 | Rouen Métropole Basket (19) | 97 - 95 ot | Poitiers Basket 86 (3) |
| 10/11/2023 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 6 | Poitiers Basket 86 (3) | 68 - 58 | Rouen Métropole Basket (19) |
| 20/04/2021 - Pro B - Round 31 | Poitiers Basket 86 (3) | 59 - 87 | Rouen Métropole Basket (19) |
| 12/12/2020 - Pro B - Round 7 | Rouen Métropole Basket (19) | 99 - 78 | Poitiers Basket 86 (3) |
Opposing team statistics Rouen Métropole Basket (19) and Poitiers Basket 86 (3) (Open a new tab)
Since 2006/2007, 25 played matches : 9 victories Goals For 16 defeats of Rouen Métropole Basket (19)
STB Le Havre (15) - Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 19 | 15 |
| Matches played | 5 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (40 %) | 3 (38 %) |
| Lost | 3 (60 %) | 5 (62 %) |
| Goals For | 460 | 727 |
| Average goal scored | 92 | 90.88 |
| Goals Against | 448 | 705 |
| Average goal conceded | 89.6 | 88.13 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPPP | GPGPPPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGPPP | PPGPPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 14 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 4 (44 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 5 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 317 | 736 |
| Average goal scored | 79.25 | 81.78 |
| Goals Against | 335 | 767 |
| Average goal conceded | 83.75 | 85.22 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPP | GPGPPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPGPPP | GPGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| 06/11/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 92-95 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 30/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 74-101 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 24/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 95-103 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 20/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 83-81 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 16/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 89-94 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 09/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 94-79 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 05/10/2026 | SOM Boulogne-. | 65-57 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 02/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 100-85 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 06/11/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 78-74 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 03/11/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 83-101 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 30/10/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 95-89 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 23/10/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 82-93 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 20/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 85-78 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 16/10/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 89-78 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 09/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 78-71 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 02/10/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 87-86 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 06/11/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 92-95 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 24/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 95-103 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 16/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 89-94 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 09/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 94-79 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 25/09/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 90-77 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 30/10/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 95-89 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 20/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 85-78 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 09/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 78-71 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 25/09/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 77-79 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 12/09/2026 | Avenir Basket. | 84-69 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 19/03/2016 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 24 | STB Le Havre (15) | 65 - 98 | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) |
| 27/12/2015 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 15 | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) | 78 - 73 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 12/05/2015 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 33 | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) | 81 - 59 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 13/12/2014 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 12 | STB Le Havre (15) | 73 - 87 | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) |
| 18/01/2014 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 16 | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) | 89 - 76 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 16/11/2013 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 7 | STB Le Havre (15) | 82 - 85 ot | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) |
| 16/03/2013 - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 23 | STB Le Havre (15) | 94 - 71 | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) |
| 05/02/2013 - French Cup - Round of 32 | STB Le Havre (15) | 78 - 85 | Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) |
Opposing team statistics STB Le Havre (15) and Levallois Metropolitans BC 92 (14) (Open a new tab)
Since 2001/2002, 29 played matches : 9 victories Goals For 20 defeats of STB Le Havre (15)
Stade Rochelais Basket (18) - Antibes Sharks Basket (2)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 18 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 340 | 686 |
| Average goal scored | 85 | 85.75 |
| Goals Against | 330 | 700 |
| Average goal conceded | 82.5 | 87.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPG | GPPPPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPGPPG | GPPPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 6
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 2 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 338 | 701 |
| Average goal scored | 84.5 | 87.63 |
| Goals Against | 345 | 662 |
| Average goal conceded | 86.25 | 82.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGG | GPGPGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPPGG | GGPGGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 06/11/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 85-73 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 30/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 89-85 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 23/10/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 79-85 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 20/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 76-75 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 16/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 102-89 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 09/10/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 81-84 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 02/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 103-97 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 25/09/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 95-88 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 06/11/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 90-91 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 03/11/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 87-93 | Elan Béarnai. |
| 30/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 102-77 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 25/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 92-97 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 20/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 91-82 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 16/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 78-76 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 09/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 89-85 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 06/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 80-78 | Chorale de Ro. |
| 06/11/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 85-73 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 23/10/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 79-85 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 09/10/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 81-84 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 25/09/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 95-88 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 22/05/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 69-90 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 06/11/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 90-91 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 25/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 92-97 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 16/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 78-76 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 02/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 85-74 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 15/09/2026 | La Ravoire Ch. | 79-85 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 20/03/2026 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 28 | Stade Rochelais Basket (18) | 83 - 65 | Antibes Sharks Basket (2) |
| 18/11/2025 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 3 | Antibes Sharks Basket (2) | 96 - 82 | Stade Rochelais Basket (18) |
| 26/03/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 26 | Antibes Sharks Basket (2) | 72 - 69 | Stade Rochelais Basket (18) |
| 17/11/2023 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 7 | Stade Rochelais Basket (18) | 87 - 78 | Antibes Sharks Basket (2) |
| 18/04/2023 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 30 | Stade Rochelais Basket (18) | 85 - 78 | Antibes Sharks Basket (2) |
| 14/10/2022 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 1 | Antibes Sharks Basket (2) | 70 - 65 | Stade Rochelais Basket (18) |
Opposing team statistics Stade Rochelais Basket (18) and Antibes Sharks Basket (2) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 6 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 3 defeats of Stade Rochelais Basket (18)
ALM Evreux Basket (5) - Orléans Loiret Basket (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 20 | 5 |
| Matches played | 3 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (33 %) | 5 (63 %) |
| Lost | 2 (67 %) | 3 (37 %) |
| Goals For | 251 | 690 |
| Average goal scored | 83.67 | 86.25 |
| Goals Against | 275 | 663 |
| Average goal conceded | 91.67 | 82.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPP | GGGPPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPGPP | GGGPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 4 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 5 (63 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (37 %) |
| Goals For | 352 | 707 |
| Average goal scored | 88 | 88.38 |
| Goals Against | 327 | 663 |
| Average goal conceded | 81.75 | 82.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGG | PGPGPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPGGG | GPPGPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 06/11/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 59-89 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 30/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 74-101 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 23/10/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 79-85 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 20/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 82-97 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 16/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 89-86 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 09/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 81-93 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 02/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 95-77 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 25/09/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 80-86 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 06/11/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 92-95 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 31/10/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 100-71 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 23/10/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 82-93 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 20/10/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 80-103 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 16/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 64-79 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 09/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 89-85 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 06/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 80-70 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 03/10/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 91-74 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 30/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 74-101 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 20/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 82-97 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 02/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 95-77 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 15/05/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 68-97 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 24/04/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 85-89 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 06/11/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 92-95 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 23/10/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 82-93 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 16/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 64-79 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 09/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 89-85 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 06/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 80-70 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 30/01/2026 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 21 | ALM Evreux Basket (5) | 61 - 83 | Orléans Loiret Basket (4) |
| 06/12/2025 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 13 | Orléans Loiret Basket (4) | 87 - 74 | ALM Evreux Basket (5) |
| 11/04/2025 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 33 | ALM Evreux Basket (5) | 73 - 76 | Orléans Loiret Basket (4) |
| 03/12/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 4 | Orléans Loiret Basket (4) | 87 - 89 | ALM Evreux Basket (5) |
| 28/04/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 32 | ALM Evreux Basket (5) | 112 - 118 ot | Orléans Loiret Basket (4) |
| 27/12/2023 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 14 | Orléans Loiret Basket (4) | 71 - 80 | ALM Evreux Basket (5) |
| 04/02/2023 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 19 | Orléans Loiret Basket (4) | 86 - 97 | ALM Evreux Basket (5) |
| 10/01/2023 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 14 | ALM Evreux Basket (5) | 83 - 95 | Orléans Loiret Basket (4) |
Opposing team statistics ALM Evreux Basket (5) and Orléans Loiret Basket (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2004/2005, 17 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 13 defeats of ALM Evreux Basket (5)
ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) - Caen Basket Calvados (17)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 4 (100 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 356 | 694 |
| Average goal scored | 89 | 86.75 |
| Goals Against | 296 | 622 |
| Average goal conceded | 74 | 77.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | GGGGPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGGGG | GGGPGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 17 |
| Matches played | 3 | 8 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 3 (38 %) |
| Lost | 2 (100 %) | 5 (62 %) |
| Goals For | 268 | 684 |
| Average goal scored | 89.33 | 85.5 |
| Goals Against | 293 | 708 |
| Average goal conceded | 97.67 | 88.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPP | GGGPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGGGPP | GGGPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 5
| 06/11/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 85-73 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 02/11/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 93-73 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 30/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 96-72 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 24/10/2026 | STB Le Havre (15) | 95-103 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 20/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 91-82 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 16/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 95-77 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 09/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 78-71 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 06/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 106-81 | BCM Graveline. |
| 06/11/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 85-87 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 30/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 102-77 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 23/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 74-79 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 20/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 72-81 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 16/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 80-76 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 09/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 90-77 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 06/10/2026 | Etoile Angers. | 77-79 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 02/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 111-115 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 30/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 96-72 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 16/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 95-77 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 09/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 78-71 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 06/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 106-81 | BCM Graveline. |
| 25/09/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 87-76 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 30/10/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 102-77 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 16/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 80-76 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 06/10/2026 | Etoile Angers. | 77-79 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 02/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 111-115 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 15/05/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 86-93 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 17/02/2026 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 24 | ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) | 87 - 58 | Caen Basket Calvados (17) |
| 23/10/2025 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 7 | Caen Basket Calvados (17) | 81 - 83 | ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) |
| 11/04/2025 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 33 | Caen Basket Calvados (17) | 78 - 83 | ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) |
| 20/09/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 2 | ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) | 79 - 68 | Caen Basket Calvados (17) |
| 07/05/2019 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 31 | ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) | 83 - 69 | Caen Basket Calvados (17) |
| 02/11/2018 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 4 | Caen Basket Calvados (17) | 64 - 81 | ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) |
| 13/04/2018 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 28 | Caen Basket Calvados (17) | 102 - 69 | ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) |
| 27/12/2017 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 12 | ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) | 79 - 70 | Caen Basket Calvados (17) |
Opposing team statistics ASC Denain-Voltaire (1) and Caen Basket Calvados (17) (Open a new tab)
Since 2017/2018, 8 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 1 defeat of ASC Denain-Voltaire (1)
ASA Gries-Souffelweyersheim (16) - Hyeres Toulon Var Basket (11)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 16 |
| Matches played | 3 | 8 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 3 (38 %) |
| Lost | 1 (0 %) | 5 (62 %) |
| Goals For | 254 | 664 |
| Average goal scored | 84.67 | 83 |
| Goals Against | 229 | 687 |
| Average goal conceded | 76.33 | 85.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPG | PGPPPPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPGPGP | GPPPPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 11 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 348 | 679 |
| Average goal scored | 87 | 84.88 |
| Goals Against | 349 | 701 |
| Average goal conceded | 87.25 | 87.63 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPG | GGPPGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGPPG | GGPPGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| 06/11/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 85-87 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 01/11/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 87-93 | SLUC Nancy Ba. |
| 30/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 93-70 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 23/10/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 99-90 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 20/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 76-85 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 16/10/2026 | Levallois Met. (14) | 89-78 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 10/10/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 90-67 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 02/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 85-74 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 06/11/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 81-95 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 30/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 90-105 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 23/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 93-84 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 20/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 83-81 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 16/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 64-79 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 09/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 90-77 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 06/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 81-68 | Fos Provence . (20) |
| 02/10/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 103-97 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 01/11/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 87-93 | SLUC Nancy Ba. |
| 30/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 93-70 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 20/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 76-85 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 02/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 85-74 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 15/05/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 80-81 | Orléans Loir. (4) |
| 30/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 90-105 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 23/10/2026 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) | 93-84 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 09/10/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 90-77 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 25/09/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 76-82 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 15/09/2026 | Pays Salonais. | 72-98 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) |
| 01/05/2026 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 36 | ASA Gries-Souffelweyersheim (16) | 29 - 92 | Hyeres Toulon Var Basket (11) |
| 24/10/2025 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 7 | Hyeres Toulon Var Basket (11) | 96 - 100 ot | ASA Gries-Souffelweyersheim (16) |
| 02/05/2025 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 36 | Hyeres Toulon Var Basket (11) | 87 - 93 | ASA Gries-Souffelweyersheim (16) |
| 01/11/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 10 | ASA Gries-Souffelweyersheim (16) | 69 - 74 | Hyeres Toulon Var Basket (11) |
Opposing team statistics ASA Gries-Souffelweyersheim (16) and Hyeres Toulon Var Basket (11) (Open a new tab)
Since 2024/2025, 4 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 2 defeats of ASA Gries-Souffelweyersheim (16)
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) - Nantes Basket Hermine (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 13 |
| Matches played | 3 | 8 |
| Won | 3 (100 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 274 | 666 |
| Average goal scored | 91.33 | 83.25 |
| Goals Against | 249 | 700 |
| Average goal conceded | 83 | 87.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGG | PGPPGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGPGGG | PGPPGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 9 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 315 | 647 |
| Average goal scored | 78.75 | 80.88 |
| Goals Against | 349 | 654 |
| Average goal conceded | 87.25 | 81.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGP | PGPGGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPPGP | PGPGGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| 06/11/2026 | Hyeres Toulon. (11) | 81-95 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 30/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 93-70 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 23/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 89-86 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 20/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 85-78 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 16/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 95-77 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 09/10/2026 | Châlons Reim. (7) | 87-59 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 02/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 100-85 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 25/09/2026 | Caen Basket C. (17) | 95-91 | Aix Maurienne. (13) |
| 06/11/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 74-75 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 30/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 96-72 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 23/10/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 99-90 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) |
| 20/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 82-97 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 16/10/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 83-78 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 09/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 90-73 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 02/10/2026 | Nantes Basket. (9) | 76-62 | UJAP Quimper . (6) |
| 26/09/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 81-73 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 23/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 89-86 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 20/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 85-78 | Levallois Met. (14) |
| 02/10/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 100-85 | STB Le Havre (15) |
| 08/05/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 79-81 | Poitiers Bask. (3) |
| 01/05/2026 | Aix Maurienne. (13) | 98-87 | Vendée Chall. |
| 30/10/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 96-72 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 20/10/2026 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) | 82-97 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 09/10/2026 | Poitiers Bask. (3) | 90-73 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 26/09/2026 | Antibes Shark. (2) | 81-73 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 15/09/2026 | Etoile Angers. | 84-82 | Nantes Basket. (9) |
| 17/04/2026 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 33 | Nantes Basket Hermine (9) | 77 - 96 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) |
| 19/12/2025 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 15 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) | 80 - 89 | Nantes Basket Hermine (9) |
| 04/04/2025 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 31 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) | 75 - 88 | Nantes Basket Hermine (9) |
| 13/09/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 1 | Nantes Basket Hermine (9) | 74 - 87 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) |
| 15/03/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 24 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) | 88 - 85 | Nantes Basket Hermine (9) |
| 26/01/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 17 | Nantes Basket Hermine (9) | 92 - 79 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) |
| 24/03/2023 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 25 | Nantes Basket Hermine (9) | 69 - 73 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) |
| 21/10/2022 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 2 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) | 70 - 72 | Nantes Basket Hermine (9) |
Opposing team statistics Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13) and Nantes Basket Hermine (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2004/2005, 42 played matches : 20 victories Goals For 22 defeats of Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (13)
SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) - ADA Blois Basket 41 (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 10 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 362 | 671 |
| Average goal scored | 90.5 | 83.88 |
| Goals Against | 363 | 684 |
| Average goal conceded | 90.75 | 85.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPG | PPGGGPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPGPG | PGPGGPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 8 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 353 | 745 |
| Average goal scored | 88.25 | 93.13 |
| Goals Against | 350 | 703 |
| Average goal conceded | 87.5 | 87.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGP | PGPGGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGPPGP | GPGGPGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 06/11/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 84-81 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 30/10/2026 | Fos Provence . (20) | 74-63 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 23/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 78-81 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 20/10/2026 | ASA Gries-Sou. (16) | 76-85 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 16/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 89-86 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 13/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 71-82 | JDA Dijon Bou. |
| 09/10/2026 | Stade Rochela. (18) | 81-84 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) |
| 02/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 111-115 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 07/11/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 98-96 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 02/11/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 93-73 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) |
| 31/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 93-75 | JA Vichy Cler. (12) |
| 25/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 92-97 | Antibes Shark. (2) |
| 20/10/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 80-103 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 16/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 102-89 | Stade Rochela. (18) |
| 09/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 85-78 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 06/10/2026 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) | 100-84 | Tours Métrop. |
| 06/11/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 84-81 | Rouen Métrop. (19) |
| 23/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 78-81 | Châlons Reim. (7) |
| 16/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 89-86 | ALM Evreux Ba. (5) |
| 13/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 71-82 | JDA Dijon Bou. |
| 02/10/2026 | SCABB Saint-E. (10) | 111-115 | Caen Basket C. (17) |
| 07/11/2026 | UJAP Quimper . (6) | 98-96 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 20/10/2026 | Orléans Loir. (4) | 80-103 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 09/10/2026 | Rouen Métrop. (19) | 85-78 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 25/09/2026 | ASC Denain-Vo. (1) | 87-76 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 15/09/2026 | Chartres Mét. | 81-83 | ADA Blois Bas. (8) |
| 24/04/2026 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 35 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) | 75 - 81 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) |
| 19/09/2025 - Elite 2 - Regular Season - Round 1 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) | 85 - 81 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) |
| 13/05/2025 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 38 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) | 115 - 81 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) |
| 01/11/2024 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 10 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) | 76 - 99 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) |
| 16/04/2022 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 29 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) | 76 - 77 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) |
| 10/12/2021 - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 9 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) | 90 - 81 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) |
| 15/06/2021 - Pro B - Round 34 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) | 90 - 81 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) |
| 18/12/2020 - Pro B - Round 5 | SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) | 85 - 76 | ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) |
Opposing team statistics SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10) and ADA Blois Basket 41 (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 15 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 9 defeats of SCABB Saint-Etienne Métropole Basket (10)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions