All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vardar Skopje | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | +18 | 3 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 |
| 2 | FK Shkendija Tetovo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
| 3 | FK Pelister Bitola | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
| 4 | KF Arsimi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 5 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 6 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0 |
| 7 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.8 | -1.2 |
| 8 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 9 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0 |
| 10 | FK Belasica Strumica | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | -0.8 |
| 11 | FK Bashkimi | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -1.4 |
| 12 | FK Shkupi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 29 | -28 | 0 | 0.2 | 5.8 | -5.6 |
FK Bashkimi - FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 7 |
| Matches played | 16 | 28 |
| Won | 6 (38 %) | 10 (36 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (25 %) | 6 (21 %) |
| Lost | 6 (37 %) | 12 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 19 | 33 |
| Average goal scored | 1.19 | 1.18 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 47 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.56 | 1.68 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGPNNPP | PGNNPPPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPNNPP | PGNNPPPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.4
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 10 |
| Matches played | 15 | 28 |
| Won | 2 (13 %) | 8 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (33 %) | 6 (21 %) |
| Lost | 8 (54 %) | 14 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 31 |
| Average goal scored | 0.73 | 1.11 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 39 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.53 | 1.39 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNPPPNPG | PPPNPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NNPPPNPG | PPPNPGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 10/05/2026 | KF Arsimi | 1-1 | FK Bashkimi |
| 02/05/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-2 | Vardar Skopje |
| 19/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-4 | FC Struga Tri. |
| 11/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 1-0 | FK Bashkimi |
| 07/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 02/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 2-2 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 23/03/2026 | FK Shkupi | 2-3 | FK Bashkimi |
| 16/03/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 1-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 10/05/2026 | FK Macedonia . | 1-4 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 01/05/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-4 | FK Macedonia . |
| 25/04/2026 | FK Macedonia . | 2-1 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 18/04/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 2-0 | FK Macedonia . |
| 14/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 1-1 | FK Macedonia . |
| 04/04/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 5-1 | FK Macedonia . |
| 21/03/2026 | FK Macedonia . | 0-1 | FK Shkendija . |
| 14/03/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 3-0 | FK Macedonia . |
| 02/05/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-2 | Vardar Skopje |
| 19/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-4 | FC Struga Tri. |
| 07/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 02/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 2-2 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 16/03/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 1-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 01/05/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-4 | FK Macedonia . |
| 18/04/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 2-0 | FK Macedonia . |
| 14/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 1-1 | FK Macedonia . |
| 04/04/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 5-1 | FK Macedonia . |
| 14/03/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 3-0 | FK Macedonia . |
| 08/03/2026 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 22 | FK Bashkimi | 2 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
| 29/10/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 11 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 1 | FK Bashkimi |
Opposing team statistics FK Bashkimi and FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 2 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 0 defeat of FK Bashkimi and 1 draw/tie
FK Shkendija Tetovo - FK Belasica Strumica
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 3 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 7 (50 %) | 17 (61 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (36 %) | 8 (29 %) |
| Lost | 2 (14 %) | 3 (10 %) |
| Goals For | 21 | 49 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 1.75 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 21 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.57 | 0.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNNGPGG | GGPGGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNNGPGGG | PGGGGNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 8 |
| Matches played | 16 | 29 |
| Won | 5 (31 %) | 8 (28 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (31 %) | 9 (31 %) |
| Lost | 6 (38 %) | 12 (41 %) |
| Goals For | 20 | 36 |
| Average goal scored | 1.25 | 1.24 |
| Goals Against | 29 | 52 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.81 | 1.79 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNNPPNPG | PGNNPPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GNNPPNPG | PGNNPPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.29
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.71
| 10/05/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 3-1 | FC Struga Tri. | |
| 06/05/2026 | Shkendija Har. | 0-2 | FK Shkendija . | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/05/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 1-1 | FK Shkendija . | |
| 22/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 3-2 | Shkendija Har. | |
| 17/04/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 1-4 | FK Shkendija . | |
| 13/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 6-0 | FK Shkupi | |
| 08/04/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 0-3 | FK Shkendija . | |
| 04/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 1-2 | FK Pelister B. |
| 10/05/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 2-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 0-1 | FK Belasica S. |
| 26/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 0-1 | FK Pelister B. |
| 17/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 4-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 14/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 1-1 | FK Macedonia . |
| 07/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 03/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 2-1 | KF Arsimi |
| 20/03/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 6-1 | FK Belasica S. |
| 10/05/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 3-1 | FC Struga Tri. |
| 22/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 3-2 | Shkendija Har. |
| 13/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 6-0 | FK Shkupi |
| 04/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 1-2 | FK Pelister B. |
| 15/03/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 1-0 | KF Arsimi |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 0-1 | FK Belasica S. |
| 17/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 4-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 07/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 20/03/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 6-1 | FK Belasica S. |
| 14/03/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 1-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 10/03/2026 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 22 | FK Shkendija Tetovo | 1 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica |
| 09/03/2026 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 22 | FK Shkendija Tetovo | 1 - 1 | FK Belasica Strumica |
| 31/10/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 11 | FK Belasica Strumica | 2 - 3 | FK Shkendija Tetovo |
| 18/04/2021 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 28 | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 3 | FK Shkendija Tetovo |
| 09/12/2020 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 16 | FK Shkendija Tetovo | 2 - 0 | FK Belasica Strumica |
| 12/09/2020 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 5 | FK Belasica Strumica | 0 - 3 | FK Shkendija Tetovo |
| 24/04/2019 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 30 | FK Belasica Strumica | 2 - 1 | FK Shkendija Tetovo |
| 03/03/2019 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 21 | FK Shkendija Tetovo | 3 - 0 | FK Belasica Strumica |
Opposing team statistics FK Shkendija Tetovo and FK Belasica Strumica (Open a new tab)
Since 2018/2019, 10 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 1 defeat of FK Shkendija Tetovo and 2 draws/ties
FK Shkupi - Rabotnicki Skopje
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 12 |
| Matches played | 13 | 28 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (8 %) | 2 (7 %) |
| Lost | 12 (92 %) | 26 (93 %) |
| Goals For | 8 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 0.62 | 0.5 |
| Goals Against | 39 | 96 |
| Average goal conceded | 3 | 3.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPPPPP | PPPPPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPPPP | PPPPPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 9
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 9 |
| Matches played | 15 | 31 |
| Won | 3 (20 %) | 9 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (20 %) | 5 (16 %) |
| Lost | 9 (60 %) | 17 (55 %) |
| Goals For | 16 | 39 |
| Average goal scored | 1.07 | 1.26 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 51 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.73 | 1.65 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGPGPPN | GGPPGPNN |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGPPN | GGPPGPNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.8
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.43
| 10/05/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 7-0 | FK Shkupi |
| 01/05/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-4 | FK Macedonia . |
| 24/04/2026 | KF Arsimi | 5-1 | FK Shkupi |
| 18/04/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-7 | Vardar Skopje |
| 13/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 6-0 | FK Shkupi |
| 03/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 6-0 | FK Shkupi |
| 23/03/2026 | FK Shkupi | 2-3 | FK Bashkimi |
| 15/03/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 6-0 | FK Shkupi |
| 10/05/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 2-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 02/05/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 3-3 | FK Pelister B. |
| 25/04/2026 | FK Macedonia . | 2-1 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 19/04/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 2-0 | KF Arsimi |
| 11/04/2026 | Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 08/04/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 0-3 | FK Shkendija . |
| 05/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 04/04/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 5-1 | FK Macedonia . |
| 01/05/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-4 | FK Macedonia . |
| 18/04/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-7 | Vardar Skopje |
| 23/03/2026 | FK Shkupi | 2-3 | FK Bashkimi |
| 03/03/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-2 | FK Bashkimi |
| 22/02/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-3 | KF Arsimi |
| 10/05/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 2-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 25/04/2026 | FK Macedonia . | 2-1 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 11/04/2026 | Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 05/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 21/03/2026 | KF Arsimi | 1-0 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 01/03/2026 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 20 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 3 - 0 | FK Shkupi |
| 04/10/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 9 | FK Shkupi | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
| 06/04/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 26 | FK Shkupi | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
| 16/02/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 19 | FK Shkupi | 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
| 29/09/2024 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 8 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | FK Shkupi |
| 10/03/2024 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 23 | FK Shkupi | 3 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
| 09/11/2023 - North Macedonian Cup - Quarter-Finals | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 1 | FK Shkupi |
| 29/10/2023 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 12 | FK Shkupi | 3 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
Opposing team statistics FK Shkupi and Rabotnicki Skopje (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 37 played matches : 16 victories Goals For 11 defeats of FK Shkupi and 10 draws/ties
FK Sileks Kratovo - KF Arsimi
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 4 |
| Matches played | 15 | 29 |
| Won | 8 (53 %) | 15 (52 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (20 %) | 6 (21 %) |
| Lost | 4 (27 %) | 8 (27 %) |
| Goals For | 30 | 51 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 1.76 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 26 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.8 | 0.9 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPNGGGN | PGGGGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNGGGNG | GGGNPNGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.13
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 13 | 27 |
| Won | 4 (31 %) | 10 (37 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (23 %) | 6 (22 %) |
| Lost | 6 (46 %) | 11 (41 %) |
| Goals For | 19 | 45 |
| Average goal scored | 1.46 | 1.67 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 46 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.62 | 1.7 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGGPPPN | PGPGPGNN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGPPPN | PGPGPGNN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.11
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.17
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.22
| 10/05/2026 | Vardar Skopje | 2-1 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 06/05/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 1-0 | FK Ohrid 2004 |
| 01/05/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 1-1 | FK Shkendija . |
| 27/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 2-0 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 22/04/2026 | FK Ohrid 2004 | 1-1 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 17/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 4-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 11/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 1-0 | FK Bashkimi |
| 07/04/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 0-3 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 10/05/2026 | KF Arsimi | 1-1 | FK Bashkimi |
| 03/05/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 1-1 | KF Arsimi |
| 24/04/2026 | KF Arsimi | 5-1 | FK Shkupi |
| 19/04/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 2-0 | KF Arsimi |
| 14/04/2026 | KF Arsimi | 1-0 | FK Pelister B. |
| 03/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 2-1 | KF Arsimi |
| 21/03/2026 | KF Arsimi | 1-0 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 15/03/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 1-0 | KF Arsimi |
| 06/05/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 1-0 | FK Ohrid 2004 |
| 01/05/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 1-1 | FK Shkendija . |
| 17/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 4-0 | FK Belasica S. |
| 11/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 1-0 | FK Bashkimi |
| 03/04/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 6-0 | FK Shkupi |
| 03/05/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 1-1 | KF Arsimi |
| 19/04/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 2-0 | KF Arsimi |
| 03/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 2-1 | KF Arsimi |
| 15/03/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 1-0 | KF Arsimi |
| 22/02/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-3 | KF Arsimi |
| 28/11/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 15 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 3 | KF Arsimi |
| 30/08/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 4 | KF Arsimi | 0 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
Opposing team statistics FK Sileks Kratovo and KF Arsimi (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 2 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 1 defeat of FK Sileks Kratovo
FC Struga Trim-Lum - Vardar Skopje
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 15 | 27 |
| Won | 9 (60 %) | 18 (67 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (13 %) | 5 (19 %) |
| Lost | 4 (27 %) | 4 (14 %) |
| Goals For | 37 | 64 |
| Average goal scored | 2.47 | 2.37 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 20 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.87 | 0.74 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNGGPPGP | GGPPGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGPPPGP | PGPPGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.6
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 14 | 25 |
| Won | 11 (79 %) | 20 (80 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (21 %) | 5 (20 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 31 | 63 |
| Average goal scored | 2.21 | 2.52 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 16 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.5 | 0.64 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGNGNGG | NGNGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGNGNGG | NGNGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 4.2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.25
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 10/05/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 3-1 | FC Struga Tri. |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 0-1 | FK Belasica S. |
| 27/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 2-0 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 19/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-4 | FC Struga Tri. |
| 13/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-2 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 05/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 22/03/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 0-2 | FC Struga Tri. |
| 18/03/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 2-2 | FK Shkendija . |
| 10/05/2026 | Vardar Skopje | 2-1 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 02/05/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-2 | Vardar Skopje |
| 26/04/2026 | Vardar Skopje | 7-0 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 18/04/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-7 | Vardar Skopje |
| 11/04/2026 | Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 08/04/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 0-0 | Vardar Skopje |
| 10/03/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 0-1 | Vardar Skopje |
| 01/03/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-1 | Vardar Skopje |
| 03/05/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 0-1 | FK Belasica S. |
| 27/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 2-0 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 13/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-2 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 05/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-2 | Rabotnicki Sk. |
| 18/03/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 2-2 | FK Shkendija . |
| 02/05/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 0-2 | Vardar Skopje |
| 18/04/2026 | FK Shkupi | 0-7 | Vardar Skopje |
| 08/04/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 0-0 | Vardar Skopje |
| 10/03/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 0-1 | Vardar Skopje |
| 01/03/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-1 | Vardar Skopje |
| 01/03/2026 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 20 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje |
| 05/10/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 9 | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 2 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
| 21/05/2025 - North Macedonian Cup - Final | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
| 06/05/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 31 | Vardar Skopje | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
| 22/02/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 20 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje |
| 05/10/2024 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 9 | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 4 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
| 07/04/2024 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 26 | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
| 29/11/2023 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 16 | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
Opposing team statistics FC Struga Trim-Lum and Vardar Skopje (Open a new tab)
Since 2019/2020, 15 played matches : 5 victories Goals For 5 defeats of FC Struga Trim-Lum and 5 draws/ties
GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci - FK Pelister Bitola
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 5 |
| Matches played | 16 | 29 |
| Won | 6 (38 %) | 11 (38 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (19 %) | 5 (17 %) |
| Lost | 7 (43 %) | 13 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 26 | 44 |
| Average goal scored | 1.63 | 1.52 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 43 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.38 | 1.48 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGGGPPN | GNPGPPNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGGGPPN | GNPGPPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.44
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 11 |
| Matches played | 16 | 29 |
| Won | 4 (25 %) | 7 (24 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (19 %) | 9 (31 %) |
| Lost | 9 (56 %) | 13 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 18 | 27 |
| Average goal scored | 1.13 | 0.93 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 39 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.69 | 1.34 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPNGPGN | PGNPGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPNGPGN | PGNPGGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.6
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.13
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.44
| 10/05/2026 | FK Macedonia . | 1-4 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 03/05/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 1-1 | KF Arsimi |
| 26/04/2026 | Vardar Skopje | 7-0 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 17/04/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 1-4 | FK Shkendija . |
| 13/04/2026 | FC Struga Tri. | 1-2 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 07/04/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 0-3 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 02/04/2026 | FK Bashkimi | 2-2 | GFK Tikvesh 1. |
| 20/03/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 6-1 | FK Belasica S. |
| 10/05/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 7-0 | FK Shkupi |
| 02/05/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 3-3 | FK Pelister B. |
| 26/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 0-1 | FK Pelister B. |
| 18/04/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 2-0 | FK Macedonia . |
| 14/04/2026 | KF Arsimi | 1-0 | FK Pelister B. |
| 08/04/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 0-0 | Vardar Skopje |
| 04/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 1-2 | FK Pelister B. |
| 22/03/2026 | FK Pelister B. | 0-2 | FC Struga Tri. |
| 03/05/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 1-1 | KF Arsimi |
| 17/04/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 1-4 | FK Shkendija . |
| 07/04/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 0-3 | FK Sileks Kra. |
| 20/03/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 6-1 | FK Belasica S. |
| 15/03/2026 | GFK Tikvesh 1. | 6-0 | FK Shkupi |
| 02/05/2026 | Rabotnicki Sk. | 3-3 | FK Pelister B. |
| 26/04/2026 | FK Belasica S. | 0-1 | FK Pelister B. |
| 14/04/2026 | KF Arsimi | 1-0 | FK Pelister B. |
| 04/04/2026 | FK Shkendija . | 1-2 | FK Pelister B. |
| 16/03/2026 | FK Sileks Kra. | 0-0 | FK Pelister B. |
| 08/03/2026 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 22 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 - 0 | FK Pelister Bitola |
| 30/10/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 11 | FK Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
| 27/04/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 29 | FK Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
| 23/02/2025 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 20 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 - 2 | FK Pelister Bitola |
| 05/10/2024 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 9 | FK Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
| 23/07/2022 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 23 July 2022 | FK Pelister Bitola | 3 - 2 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
| 01/05/2022 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 30 | FK Pelister Bitola | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci |
| 20/02/2022 - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 20 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | 1 - 0 | FK Pelister Bitola |
Opposing team statistics GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci and FK Pelister Bitola (Open a new tab)
Since 2019, 11 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 4 defeats of GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci and 4 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions