All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SG Flensburg Handewitt | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 154 | +24 | 1.8 | 35.6 | 30.8 | 4.8 |
| 2 | SC Magdeburg | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 172 | 145 | +27 | 1.6 | 34.4 | 29 | 5.4 |
| 3 | Füchse Berlin | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 172 | 155 | +17 | 1.6 | 34.4 | 31 | 3.4 |
| 4 | Erlangen HC | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 151 | 142 | +9 | 1.6 | 30.2 | 28.4 | 1.8 |
| 5 | THW Kiel | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 135 | +5 | 1.4 | 28 | 27 | 1 |
| 6 | MT Melsungen | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 157 | 146 | +11 | 1.2 | 31.4 | 29.2 | 2.2 |
| 7 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 147 | 144 | +3 | 1.2 | 29.4 | 28.8 | 0.6 |
| 8 | TBV Lemgo Lippe | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 159 | 165 | -6 | 1.2 | 31.8 | 33 | -1.2 |
| 9 | VfL Gummersbach | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 159 | 156 | +3 | 1 | 31.8 | 31.2 | 0.6 |
| 10 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 146 | 147 | -1 | 1 | 29.2 | 29.4 | -0.2 |
| 11 | ThSV Eisenach | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 138 | 143 | -5 | 0.8 | 27.6 | 28.6 | -1 |
| 12 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 153 | -6 | 0.8 | 29.4 | 30.6 | -1.2 |
| 13 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 141 | 156 | -15 | 0.8 | 28.2 | 31.2 | -3 |
| 14 | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 149 | 145 | +4 | 0.4 | 29.8 | 29 | 0.8 |
| 15 | HSV Hamburg | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 151 | 161 | -10 | 0.4 | 30.2 | 32.2 | -2 |
| 16 | SG BBM Bietigheim | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 138 | 152 | -14 | 0.4 | 27.6 | 30.4 | -2.8 |
| 17 | Bergischer HC Solingen | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 139 | 159 | -20 | 0.4 | 27.8 | 31.8 | -4 |
| 18 | HSG Wetzlar | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 151 | 172 | -21 | 0.2 | 30.2 | 34.4 | -4.2 |
HSG Wetzlar (17) - Erlangen HC (10)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 17 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 127 | 242 |
| Average goal scored | 31.75 | 30.25 |
| Goals Against | 132 | 269 |
| Average goal conceded | 33 | 33.63 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNPN | PPNPPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPPNPN | PNPPPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 0
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 10 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 124 | 209 |
| Average goal scored | 31 | 29.86 |
| Goals Against | 133 | 208 |
| Average goal conceded | 33.25 | 29.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGP | PNPGGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPGGP | NPGGGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 08/10/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 31-26 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 02/10/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 30-30 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 27/09/2026 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 37-32 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 23/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 38-28 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 20/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 33-36 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 13/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 38-30 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 07/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 31-31 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 03/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 31-27 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 11/10/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 33-32 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 04/10/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 35-28 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 28/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 28-19 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 24/09/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 26-29 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 20/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 28-33 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 13/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 29-28 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 05/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 38-33 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 02/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 28-28 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 02/10/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 30-30 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 20/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 33-36 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 07/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 31-31 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 30/08/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 33-35 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 07/06/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 30-31 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 04/10/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 35-28 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 24/09/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 26-29 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 20/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 28-33 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 05/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 38-33 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 29/08/2026 | (12) | 32-30 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 23/05/2026 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 32 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 29 - 26 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 18/10/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 9 | Erlangen HC (10) | 33 - 26 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 08/06/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 34 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 21 - 25 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 17/11/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 10 | Erlangen HC (10) | 22 - 25 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 24/02/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 23 | Erlangen HC (10) | 26 - 27 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 26/10/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 11 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 26 - 31 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 23/02/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 21 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 28 - 35 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 01/09/2022 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 1 | Erlangen HC (10) | 31 - 27 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
Opposing team statistics HSG Wetzlar (17) and Erlangen HC (10) (Open a new tab)
Since 2014/2015, 23 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 11 defeats of HSG Wetzlar (17) and 2 draws/ties
THW Kiel (3) - Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 3 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 6 (75 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (12 %) |
| Goals For | 124 | 246 |
| Average goal scored | 31 | 30.75 |
| Goals Against | 110 | 228 |
| Average goal conceded | 27.5 | 28.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNGG | GGGGNPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGNGG | GGGGNPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 11 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 3 (38 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 4 (49 %) |
| Goals For | 116 | 230 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 28.75 |
| Goals Against | 117 | 236 |
| Average goal conceded | 29.25 | 29.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPN | PPGGPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPGPPN | PGGPPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| 11/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 26-19 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 03/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 30/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 32-26 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 26/09/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 31-31 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 23/09/2026 | TV 05/07 Hutt. | 23-41 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 18/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-28 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 12/09/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 06/09/2026 | (12) | 31-32 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 08/10/2026 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) | 29-33 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 02/10/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 30-30 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 26/09/2026 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) | 30-28 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 22/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 35-33 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 17/09/2026 | (12) | 29-28 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 11/09/2026 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) | 29-27 | HBW Balingen-. (14) |
| 05/09/2026 | Bergischer HC. (16) | 26-27 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 02/09/2026 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) | 26-31 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 11/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 26-19 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 03/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 26/09/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 31-31 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 12/09/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 27/08/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 35-27 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 02/10/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 30-30 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 22/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 35-33 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 17/09/2026 | (12) | 29-28 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 05/09/2026 | Bergischer HC. (16) | 26-27 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 30/08/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 32-31 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 11/02/2026 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 20 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) | 27 - 28 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 05/10/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 7 | THW Kiel (3) | 31 - 31 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) |
| 12/04/2025 - DHB-Pokal - Semi-Finals | THW Kiel (3) | 32 - 31 ot | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) |
| 09/03/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 22 | THW Kiel (3) | 29 - 24 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) |
| 05/09/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 1 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) | 32 - 27 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 16/05/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 30 | THW Kiel (3) | 26 - 30 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) |
| 12/11/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 3 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) | 25 - 31 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 03/05/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 28 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) | 27 - 31 | THW Kiel (3) |
Opposing team statistics THW Kiel (3) and Rhein-Neckar Löwen (11) (Open a new tab)
Since 2003/2004, 61 played matches : 40 victories Goals For 17 defeats of THW Kiel (3) and 4 draws/ties
ThSV Eisenach (13) - VfL Gummersbach (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 13 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 2 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 5 (62 %) |
| Goals For | 113 | 227 |
| Average goal scored | 28.25 | 28.38 |
| Goals Against | 122 | 243 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.5 | 30.38 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPP | PPNGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGPP | PNGPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 9 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 121 | 221 |
| Average goal scored | 30.25 | 31.57 |
| Goals Against | 121 | 215 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.25 | 30.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGP | PGNPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPGGPG | NPGGGPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 08/10/2026 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) | 29-33 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 01/10/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 28-33 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 28/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 28-19 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 23/09/2026 | TV Emsdetten | 36-33 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 18/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-28 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 10/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 31-25 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 07/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 31-31 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 03/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-36 | HBW Balingen-. (14) |
| 06/10/2026 | CBM Logrono L. | 30-34 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 03/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 29/09/2026 | VfL Gummersba. (9) | 34-38 | PGE Wybrzeze . |
| 27/09/2026 | VfL Gummersba. (9) | 38-30 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 23/09/2026 | Dessau-Roßla. | 28-38 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 20/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 33-36 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 13/09/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 33-28 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 05/09/2026 | VfL Gummersba. (9) | 31-31 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 01/10/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 28-33 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 18/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-28 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 10/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 31-25 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 03/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-36 | HBW Balingen-. (14) |
| 07/06/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 33-40 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 06/10/2026 | CBM Logrono L. | 30-34 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 03/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 23/09/2026 | Dessau-Roßla. | 28-38 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 20/09/2026 | HSG Wetzlar (17) | 33-36 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 13/09/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 33-28 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 19/02/2026 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 22 | VfL Gummersbach (9) | 35 - 27 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 05/10/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 7 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 32 - 29 | VfL Gummersbach (9) |
| 18/05/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 30 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 30 - 34 | VfL Gummersbach (9) |
| 18/10/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 7 | VfL Gummersbach (9) | 34 - 32 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 10/02/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 21 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 24 - 26 | VfL Gummersbach (9) |
| 13/10/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 9 | VfL Gummersbach (9) | 37 - 31 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 21/02/2016 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 22 | VfL Gummersbach (9) | 32 - 21 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 28/11/2015 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 15 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 28 - 32 | VfL Gummersbach (9) |
Opposing team statistics ThSV Eisenach (13) and VfL Gummersbach (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 1997/1998, 24 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 16 defeats of ThSV Eisenach (13) and 1 draw/tie
SG BBM Bietigheim (18) - HSV Hamburg (15)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 18 | 18 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 4 (100 %) | 6 (86 %) |
| Goals For | 117 | 201 |
| Average goal scored | 29.25 | 28.71 |
| Goals Against | 135 | 232 |
| Average goal conceded | 33.75 | 33.14 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPP | GPPPPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPPPP | PPPPPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 6
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 15 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 4 (100 %) | 5 (72 %) |
| Goals For | 118 | 220 |
| Average goal scored | 29.5 | 31.43 |
| Goals Against | 131 | 229 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.75 | 32.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPP | PNPPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPPGPP | NPPPGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 10/10/2026 | (12) | 25-29 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 03/10/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 31-32 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 26/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 33-24 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 23/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 32-34 | GWD Minden |
| 19/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 29-31 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 10/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 31-25 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 06/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 29-36 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 03/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 28-36 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 11/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 26-19 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 01/10/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 34-30 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 27/09/2026 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 37-32 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 22/09/2026 | HC Elbflorenz. | 30-31 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 20/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 37-34 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 13/09/2026 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 31-32 | (12) |
| 05/09/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 30-28 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 02/09/2026 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 34-34 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 03/10/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 31-32 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 23/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 32-34 | GWD Minden |
| 19/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 29-31 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 06/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 29-36 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 03/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 28-36 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 11/10/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 26-19 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 01/10/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 34-30 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 22/09/2026 | HC Elbflorenz. | 30-31 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 20/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 37-34 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 05/09/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 30-28 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 20/02/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 20 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 37 - 36 | SG BBM Bietigheim (18) |
| 14/12/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 15 | SG BBM Bietigheim (18) | 29 - 35 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 25/03/2015 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 26 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 28 - 23 | SG BBM Bietigheim (18) |
| 26/10/2014 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 10 | SG BBM Bietigheim (18) | 28 - 34 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
Opposing team statistics SG BBM Bietigheim (18) and HSV Hamburg (15) (Open a new tab)
Since 2014/2015, 4 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 4 defeats of SG BBM Bietigheim (18)
MT Melsungen (5) - Bergischer HC Solingen (16)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 5 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 4 (100 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 128 | 218 |
| Average goal scored | 32 | 31.14 |
| Goals Against | 101 | 195 |
| Average goal conceded | 25.25 | 27.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | PGNGGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGGGGG | GPGGPGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 13 | 16 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 6 (86 %) |
| Goals For | 116 | 197 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 28.14 |
| Goals Against | 125 | 223 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.25 | 31.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPG | PPPPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PNGPPPGG | PPPPPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 6
| 11/10/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 33-32 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 08/10/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 28-23 | HBC Nantes |
| 03/10/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 28-22 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 26/09/2026 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) | 30-28 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 22/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 35-33 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 20/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 37-34 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 17/09/2026 | Orlen Wisla P. | 25-24 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 13/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 32-27 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 06/10/2026 | Bergischer HC. (16) | 29-25 | IK Savehof Pa. |
| 02/10/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 28-29 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 30/09/2026 | Tatran Presov | 29-30 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 27/09/2026 | VfL Gummersba. (9) | 38-30 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 20/09/2026 | Bergischer HC. (16) | 26-37 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 13/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 29-28 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 05/09/2026 | Bergischer HC. (16) | 26-27 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 02/09/2026 | Bergischer HC. (16) | 29-34 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 08/10/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 28-23 | HBC Nantes |
| 03/10/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 28-22 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 22/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 35-33 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 20/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 37-34 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 13/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 32-27 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 02/10/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 28-29 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 30/09/2026 | Tatran Presov | 29-30 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 27/09/2026 | VfL Gummersba. (9) | 38-30 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 13/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 29-28 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 28/08/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 30-29 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 11/02/2026 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 20 | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) | 26 - 29 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 18/12/2025 - DHB-Pokal - Quarter-Finals | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) | 30 - 23 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 14/12/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 17 | MT Melsungen (5) | 33 - 28 | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) |
| 16/02/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 22 | MT Melsungen (5) | 31 - 26 | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) |
| 07/10/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 8 | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) | 32 - 31 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 12/02/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 19 | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) | 28 - 27 | MT Melsungen (5) |
| 04/12/2022 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 15 | MT Melsungen (5) | 22 - 22 | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) |
| 04/06/2022 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 32 | Bergischer HC Solingen (16) | 24 - 31 | MT Melsungen (5) |
Opposing team statistics MT Melsungen (5) and Bergischer HC Solingen (16) (Open a new tab)
Since 2011/2012, 26 played matches : 20 victories Goals For 4 defeats of MT Melsungen (5) and 2 draws/ties
SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) - Füchse Berlin (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 1 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 4 (100 %) | 7 (88 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (-1 %) |
| Goals For | 140 | 283 |
| Average goal scored | 35 | 35.38 |
| Goals Against | 125 | 247 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.25 | 30.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGG | GGGGGNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | GGGNGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 4 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 5 (83 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 1 (17 %) |
| Goals For | 135 | 201 |
| Average goal scored | 33.75 | 33.5 |
| Goals Against | 126 | 185 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.5 | 30.83 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGG | GPGGGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPGGGG | GGGPGGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 32-39 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 06/10/2026 | AA Aguas Sant. | 22-36 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 03/10/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 32-27 | (12) |
| 30/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 40-31 | Fraikin BM Gr. |
| 26/09/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 31-31 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 23/09/2026 | VfL Lübeck-S. | 35-38 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 20/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 37-34 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 10/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 30-39 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 11/10/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 36-37 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 08/10/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 40-32 | FC Porto |
| 03/10/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 31-32 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 20/09/2026 | Bergischer HC. (16) | 26-37 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 16/09/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 29-35 | Veszprem HC |
| 13/09/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 33-28 | VfL Gummersba. (9) |
| 10/09/2026 | RK Partizan B. | 33-44 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 06/09/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 33-34 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 03/10/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 32-27 | (12) |
| 30/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 40-31 | Fraikin BM Gr. |
| 20/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 37-34 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 05/09/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 38-33 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 28/08/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 33-31 | ThSV Eisenach (13) |
| 03/10/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 31-32 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 20/09/2026 | Bergischer HC. (16) | 26-37 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 10/09/2026 | RK Partizan B. | 33-44 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 06/09/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 33-34 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 03/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 36-32 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 07/06/2026 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 34 | Füchse Berlin (4) | 43 - 38 | SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) |
| 11/12/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 16 | SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) | 40 - 39 | Füchse Berlin (4) |
| 23/02/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 20 | Füchse Berlin (4) | 36 - 31 | SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) |
| 16/12/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 15 | SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) | 38 - 37 | Füchse Berlin (4) |
| 26/05/2024 - Men's EHF Cup - Final Round - Final | SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) | 36 - 31 | Füchse Berlin (4) |
| 14/04/2024 - DHB-Pokal - Third Place Match | Füchse Berlin (4) | 28 - 31 | SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) |
| 25/02/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 23 | SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) | 31 - 31 | Füchse Berlin (4) |
| 08/02/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 12 | Füchse Berlin (4) | 32 - 31 | SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) |
Opposing team statistics SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) and Füchse Berlin (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 44 played matches : 29 victories Goals For 10 defeats of SG Flensburg Handewitt (1) and 5 draws/ties
TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) - Frisch Auf Göppingen (12)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 8 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 123 | 216 |
| Average goal scored | 30.75 | 30.86 |
| Goals Against | 129 | 220 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.25 | 31.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPG | PGGPPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGPPG | PGGPPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 12 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 105 | 197 |
| Average goal scored | 26.25 | 28.14 |
| Goals Against | 130 | 220 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.5 | 31.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPP | GPPGGPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPGGPP | PPGGGPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| 11/10/2026 | Füchse Berli. (4) | 36-37 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 04/10/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 27-30 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 01/10/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 34-30 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 20/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 28-33 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 10/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 30-39 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 06/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 29-36 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 03/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 31-27 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 27/08/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 35-27 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 10/10/2026 | (12) | 25-29 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 03/10/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 32-27 | (12) |
| 27/09/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 36-28 | (12) |
| 23/09/2026 | HSC 2000 Cobu. | 26-36 | (12) |
| 17/09/2026 | (12) | 29-28 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) |
| 13/09/2026 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 31-32 | (12) |
| 06/09/2026 | (12) | 31-32 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 02/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 31-18 | (12) |
| 01/10/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 34-30 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 20/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 28-33 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 10/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 30-39 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 03/09/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 31-27 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 03/06/2026 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) | 30-28 | DHfK Leipzig . |
| 03/10/2026 | SG Flensburg . (1) | 32-27 | (12) |
| 27/09/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 36-28 | (12) |
| 23/09/2026 | HSC 2000 Cobu. | 26-36 | (12) |
| 13/09/2026 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 31-32 | (12) |
| 02/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 31-18 | (12) |
| 15/03/2026 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 25 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) | 27 - 30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) |
| 10/12/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 16 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) | 26 - 33 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) |
| 08/06/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 34 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) | 29 - 29 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) |
| 08/12/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 13 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) | 29 - 22 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) |
| 04/03/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 24 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) | 26 - 32 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) |
| 15/10/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 9 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) | 21 - 26 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) |
| 04/10/2023 - DHB-Pokal - Round of 32 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) | 25 - 31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) |
| 06/05/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 29 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) | 36 - 33 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) |
Opposing team statistics TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) and Frisch Auf Göppingen (12) (Open a new tab)
Since 2001/2002, 54 played matches : 24 victories Goals For 22 defeats of TBV Lemgo Lippe (8) and 8 draws/ties
SC Magdeburg (2) - TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 5 | 8 |
| Won | 5 (100 %) | 7 (88 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (12 %) |
| Goals For | 174 | 272 |
| Average goal scored | 34.8 | 34 |
| Goals Against | 140 | 238 |
| Average goal conceded | 28 | 29.75 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGG | GGGGPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | GGPGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 6 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (37 %) |
| Goals For | 123 | 244 |
| Average goal scored | 30.75 | 30.5 |
| Goals Against | 122 | 241 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.5 | 30.13 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGG | GNPPGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGGNPGG | NPPGPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 07/10/2026 | Industria Kie. | 30-35 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 04/10/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 35-28 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 30/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 32-26 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 26/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 33-24 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 23/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 38-28 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 20/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 37-34 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 17/09/2026 | HC Kriens-Luz. | 29-39 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 13/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 38-30 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 08/10/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 31-26 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 04/10/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 27-30 | TBV Lemgo Lip. (8) |
| 01/10/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 28-33 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 24/09/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 26-29 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 18/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 28-29 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 13/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 32-27 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 06/09/2026 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) | 33-34 | Füchse Berli. (4) |
| 02/09/2026 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 34-34 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 04/10/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 35-28 | Erlangen HC (10) |
| 30/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 32-26 | THW Kiel (3) |
| 26/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 33-24 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) |
| 23/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 38-28 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 13/09/2026 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 38-30 | HSG Wetzlar (17) |
| 01/10/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 28-33 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 18/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 28-29 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 13/09/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 32-27 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 02/09/2026 | HSV Hamburg (15) | 34-34 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 21/08/2026 | TSB Heilbronn. | 28-39 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 26/04/2026 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 29 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) | 26 - 30 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 14/09/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 4 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 32 - 23 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) |
| 16/04/2025 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 24 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 31 - 20 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) |
| 27/10/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 8 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) | 25 - 36 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 07/04/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 28 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 40 - 31 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) |
| 22/10/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 10 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) | 25 - 31 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 08/06/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 33 | SC Magdeburg (2) | 31 - 27 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) |
| 16/11/2022 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 10 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) | 28 - 32 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
Opposing team statistics SC Magdeburg (2) and TVB 1898 Stuttgart (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 22 played matches : 21 victories Goals For 1 defeat of SC Magdeburg (2)
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 14 |
| Matches played | 4 | 6 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 2 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 4 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 116 | 179 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 29.83 |
| Goals Against | 115 | 171 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.75 | 28.5 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPPP | GGPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGPPGP | GGGPPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 4
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 7 |
| Matches played | 4 | 8 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 4 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (13 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 3 (37 %) |
| Goals For | 107 | 237 |
| Average goal scored | 26.75 | 29.63 |
| Goals Against | 114 | 240 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.5 | 30 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGP | GNGPGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGNPGPP | NGPGPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 02/10/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 28-29 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 23/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 35-28 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 18/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 28-29 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 11/09/2026 | Rhein-Neckar . (11) | 29-27 | HBW Balingen-. (14) |
| 06/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 30-31 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 03/09/2026 | ThSV Eisenach (13) | 27-36 | HBW Balingen-. (14) |
| 30/08/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 30-26 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 23/08/2026 | TV Grosswalls. | 31-38 | HBW Balingen-. (14) |
| 09/10/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 32-39 | SG Flensburg . (1) |
| 03/10/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 28-22 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 27/09/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 36-28 | (12) |
| 23/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 35-28 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 19/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 29-31 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 12/09/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 05/09/2026 | TSV Hannover-. (7) | 30-28 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 02/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 28-28 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 02/10/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 28-29 | Bergischer HC. (16) |
| 23/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 35-28 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 18/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 28-29 | TVB 1898 Stut. (6) |
| 06/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 30-31 | SC Magdeburg (2) |
| 30/08/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 30-26 | HSV Hamburg (15) |
| 03/10/2026 | MT Melsungen (5) | 28-22 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 23/09/2026 | HBW Balingen-. (14) | 35-28 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 19/09/2026 | SG BBM Bietig. (18) | 29-31 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 12/09/2026 | THW Kiel (3) | 29-26 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 02/09/2026 | Erlangen HC (10) | 28-28 | TSV Hannover-. (7) |
| 23/09/2026 - DHB-Pokal - Second Round | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) | 35 - 28 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) |
| 21/03/2024 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 26 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) | 35 - 26 | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) |
| 10/12/2023 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 16 | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) | 25 - 29 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) |
| 12/05/2022 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 30 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) | 31 - 27 | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) |
| 09/10/2021 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 6 | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) | 28 - 26 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) |
| 23/06/2021 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 37 | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) | 30 - 26 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) |
| 06/12/2020 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 11 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) | 25 - 29 | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) |
| 22/12/2019 - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 18 | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) | 33 - 35 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) |
Opposing team statistics HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) and TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (7) (Open a new tab)
Since 2009/2010, 25 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 14 defeats of HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (14) and 1 draw/tie
(*) Series including all matches from competitions