All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VVV Venlo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1 | 1.6 |
| 2 | Almere City FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
| 3 | Heracles Almelo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 4 | NAC Breda | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 2 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 5 | De Graafschap | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 6 | TOP Oss | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1 |
| 7 | FC Volendam | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 8 | Roda JC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 9 | Jong AZ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 10 | Jong FC Utrecht | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 11 | RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 12 | FC Emmen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 13 | FC Den Bosch | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1 | -0.2 |
| 14 | FC Eindhoven | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | -0.4 |
| 15 | Jong PSV | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | -0.4 |
| 16 | Helmond Sport | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2 | -0.6 |
| 17 | Vitesse Arnhem | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0.8 | 1 | 1.6 | -0.6 |
| 18 | FC Dordrecht | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 0.8 | 1 | 2.2 | -1.2 |
| 19 | Jong Ajax | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
| 20 | MVV Maastricht | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 3 | -2.2 |
FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 16 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Average goal scored | 2.25 | 1.71 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 16 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 2.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPGN | GPPPGPNG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNPNGPGN | GPPPGPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 20 | 18 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 4 (100 %) | 5 (71 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | 1.14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.25 | 1.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPP | PGPPGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGPPPPP | PGPPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 09/10/2026 | Jong AZ | 0-1 | FC Den Bosch |
| 03/10/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 27/09/2026 | De Graafschap | 1-0 | FC Den Bosch |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 2-1 | Helmond Sport |
| 13/09/2026 | FC Volendam | 2-0 | FC Den Bosch |
| 07/09/2026 | Jong PSV | 3-1 | FC Den Bosch |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-4 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 5-2 | FC Eindhoven |
| 09/10/2026 | TOP Oss | 3-1 | Helmond Sport |
| 03/10/2026 | TOP Oss | 4-1 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 26/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-0 | TOP Oss |
| 18/09/2026 | TOP Oss | 3-0 | FC Dordrecht |
| 11/09/2026 | VVV Venlo | 3-1 | TOP Oss |
| 04/09/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 2-1 | TOP Oss |
| 28/08/2026 | TOP Oss | 2-1 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 24/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-0 | TOP Oss |
| 03/10/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 2-1 | Helmond Sport |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-4 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 5-2 | FC Eindhoven |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-1 | Almere City F. |
| 26/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-0 | TOP Oss |
| 11/09/2026 | VVV Venlo | 3-1 | TOP Oss |
| 04/09/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 2-1 | TOP Oss |
| 24/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-0 | TOP Oss |
| 15/08/2026 | FC Volendam | 3-0 | TOP Oss |
| 17/04/2026 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 37 | TOP Oss | 4 - 2 | FC Den Bosch |
| 24/08/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 3 | FC Den Bosch | 5 - 2 | TOP Oss |
| 24/01/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 23 | FC Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss |
| 08/11/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 14 | TOP Oss | 1 - 0 | FC Den Bosch |
| 08/03/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 29 | TOP Oss | 1 - 2 | FC Den Bosch |
| 11/08/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 1 | FC Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss |
| 03/02/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 23 | TOP Oss | 3 - 0 | FC Den Bosch |
| 17/09/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 7 | FC Den Bosch | 4 - 1 | TOP Oss |
Opposing team statistics FC Den Bosch and TOP Oss (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 35 played matches : 18 victories Goals For 12 defeats of FC Den Bosch and 5 draws/ties
FC Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 12 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 1.57 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 1.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGGN | PPNGGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGPPGGN | PPNGGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 6 |
| Matches played | 3 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (67 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 1 (33 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 2.33 | 1.86 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 9 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPPP | PGGPGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPGGPPP | PGGPGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | Almere City F. | 3-0 | FC Eindhoven |
| 03/10/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-2 | De Graafschap |
| 26/09/2026 | NAC Breda | 4-2 | FC Eindhoven |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | FC Emmen |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 07/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 0-0 | FC Eindhoven |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 1-3 | Heracles Alme. |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 5-2 | FC Eindhoven |
| 09/10/2026 | FC Volendam | 2-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 03/10/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 2-2 | NAC Breda |
| 26/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 2-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 19/09/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 3-1 | Jong PSV |
| 12/09/2026 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 04/09/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 2-1 | TOP Oss |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-4 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 21/08/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 0-3 | Almere City F. |
| 03/10/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-2 | De Graafschap |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | FC Emmen |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 1-3 | Heracles Alme. |
| 14/08/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-3 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 09/10/2026 | FC Volendam | 2-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 26/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 2-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 12/09/2026 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-4 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 17/08/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-3 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 17/10/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 11 | FC Eindhoven | 4 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem |
| 07/03/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 29 | FC Eindhoven | 3 - 3 | Vitesse Arnhem |
| 30/08/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 4 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 1 | FC Eindhoven |
| 22/12/2011 - KNVB Cup - Round of 16 | FC Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem |
Opposing team statistics FC Eindhoven and Vitesse Arnhem (Open a new tab)
Since 2011/2012, 4 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 1 defeat of FC Eindhoven and 2 draws/ties
Helmond Sport - NAC Breda
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 14 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 3 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 9 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 2.25 | 1.86 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 12 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.25 | 1.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNGGN | NPGGPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PNGNNGGN | NPGGPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.25
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 11 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 8 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 2 | 1.86 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 15 |
| Average goal conceded | 2 | 2.14 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNPGN | GNPPGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | NPNGNPGN | GNPPGGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.25
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 09/10/2026 | TOP Oss | 3-1 | Helmond Sport |
| 02/10/2026 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Heracles Alme. |
| 26/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 2-0 | Helmond Sport |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 2-1 | Helmond Sport |
| 11/09/2026 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | Jong PSV |
| 04/09/2026 | Helmond Sport | 4-2 | VVV Venlo |
| 28/08/2026 | Jong Ajax | 3-2 | Helmond Sport |
| 21/08/2026 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 09/10/2026 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 03/10/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 2-2 | NAC Breda |
| 26/09/2026 | NAC Breda | 4-2 | FC Eindhoven |
| 20/09/2026 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | NAC Breda |
| 11/09/2026 | NAC Breda | 2-3 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 04/09/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-2 | NAC Breda |
| 28/08/2026 | Roda JC | 2-2 | NAC Breda |
| 22/08/2026 | NAC Breda | 3-2 | Jong Ajax |
| 02/10/2026 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Heracles Alme. |
| 11/09/2026 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | Jong PSV |
| 04/09/2026 | Helmond Sport | 4-2 | VVV Venlo |
| 21/08/2026 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 09/08/2026 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | De Graafschap |
| 03/10/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 2-2 | NAC Breda |
| 20/09/2026 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | NAC Breda |
| 04/09/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-2 | NAC Breda |
| 28/08/2026 | Roda JC | 2-2 | NAC Breda |
| 07/08/2026 | TOP Oss | 1-2 | NAC Breda |
| 26/01/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 23 | Helmond Sport | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda |
| 27/10/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 12 | NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | Helmond Sport |
| 13/01/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 20 | Helmond Sport | 2 - 2 | NAC Breda |
| 05/08/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 1 | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport |
| 18/03/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 31 | Helmond Sport | 4 - 0 | NAC Breda |
| 27/11/2021 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 17 | NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport |
| 12/03/2021 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 28 | NAC Breda | 3 - 2 | Helmond Sport |
| 06/09/2020 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 2 | Helmond Sport | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda |
Opposing team statistics Helmond Sport and NAC Breda (Open a new tab)
Since 2015/2016, 14 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 6 defeats of Helmond Sport and 5 draws/ties
VVV Venlo - Jong AZ
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 3 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 5 (71 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 19 |
| Average goal scored | 3 | 2.71 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 11 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 1.57 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGGG | GGPGGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GNGPGGGG | GGPGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 5 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 2 (40 %) | 4 (44 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (20 %) | 1 (11 %) |
| Lost | 2 (40 %) | 4 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 15 | 22 |
| Average goal scored | 3 | 2.44 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 17 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.4 | 1.89 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGPN | PPGGPNGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPGPGPN | PPGGPNGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.25
| 09/10/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-3 | VVV Venlo |
| 04/10/2026 | VVV Venlo | 2-0 | Roda JC |
| 26/09/2026 | FC Volendam | 3-2 | VVV Venlo |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-3 | VVV Venlo |
| 11/09/2026 | VVV Venlo | 3-1 | TOP Oss |
| 04/09/2026 | Helmond Sport | 4-2 | VVV Venlo |
| 30/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 4-0 | FC Emmen |
| 23/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 2-1 | De Graafschap |
| 09/10/2026 | Jong AZ | 0-1 | FC Den Bosch |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong AZ | 4-1 | FC Volendam |
| 14/09/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Jong AZ |
| 11/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 3-2 | Jong AZ |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 3-6 | Jong AZ |
| 31/08/2026 | Jong AZ | 2-1 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 28/08/2026 | Jong AZ | 1-2 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Emmen | 3-1 | Jong AZ |
| 04/10/2026 | VVV Venlo | 2-0 | Roda JC |
| 11/09/2026 | VVV Venlo | 3-1 | TOP Oss |
| 30/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 4-0 | FC Emmen |
| 23/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 2-1 | De Graafschap |
| 07/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 3-4 | Heracles Alme. |
| 14/09/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Jong AZ |
| 11/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 3-2 | Jong AZ |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 3-6 | Jong AZ |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Emmen | 3-1 | Jong AZ |
| 17/08/2026 | De Graafschap | 2-5 | Jong AZ |
| 16/01/2026 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 23 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 3 | Jong AZ |
| 07/11/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 15 | Jong AZ | 0 - 2 | VVV Venlo |
| 03/02/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 24 | Jong AZ | 3 - 0 | VVV Venlo |
| 08/11/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 14 | VVV Venlo | 0 - 1 | Jong AZ |
| 22/04/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 35 | Jong AZ | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo |
| 03/11/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 13 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 2 | Jong AZ |
| 03/02/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 23 | Jong AZ | 4 - 3 | VVV Venlo |
| 28/10/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 13 | VVV Venlo | 1 - 2 | Jong AZ |
Opposing team statistics VVV Venlo and Jong AZ (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 11 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 9 defeats of VVV Venlo and 1 draw/tie
FC Emmen - Almere City FC
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 9 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 10 | 17 |
| Average goal scored | 2.5 | 2.43 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 17 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 2.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGPG | GPGPPGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGGGGPG | GPGPPGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 2 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 5 (71 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (15 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 16 |
| Average goal scored | 3 | 2.29 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 4 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.5 | 0.57 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGGGP | GGPGGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPNGGGP | GGPGGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 0-3 | FC Emmen |
| 03/10/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | FC Emmen |
| 26/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-0 | TOP Oss |
| 18/09/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | FC Emmen |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-2 | De Graafschap |
| 04/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 5-3 | FC Volendam |
| 30/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 4-0 | FC Emmen |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Emmen | 3-1 | Jong AZ |
| 09/10/2026 | Almere City F. | 3-0 | FC Eindhoven |
| 03/10/2026 | Almere City F. | 1-0 | FC Volendam |
| 25/09/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 3-2 | Almere City F. |
| 18/09/2026 | Almere City F. | 1-0 | Heracles Alme. |
| 11/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 0-4 | Almere City F. |
| 04/09/2026 | Almere City F. | 0-1 | Jong Ajax |
| 29/08/2026 | De Graafschap | 1-4 | Almere City F. |
| 21/08/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 0-3 | Almere City F. |
| 26/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-0 | TOP Oss |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-2 | De Graafschap |
| 04/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 5-3 | FC Volendam |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Emmen | 3-1 | Jong AZ |
| 07/08/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-0 | Roda JC |
| 25/09/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 3-2 | Almere City F. |
| 11/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 0-4 | Almere City F. |
| 29/08/2026 | De Graafschap | 1-4 | Almere City F. |
| 21/08/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 0-3 | Almere City F. |
| 08/08/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-1 | Almere City F. |
| 20/12/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 21 | Almere City FC | 4 - 2 | FC Emmen |
| 17/08/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 2 | FC Emmen | 1 - 4 | Almere City FC |
| 11/02/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 26 | Almere City FC | 0 - 0 | FC Emmen |
| 29/11/2021 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 17 | FC Emmen | 3 - 0 | Almere City FC |
| 14/07/2019 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 14th July 2019 | FC Emmen | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC |
| 25/03/2018 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 31 | Almere City FC | 2 - 2 | FC Emmen |
| 17/11/2017 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 13 | FC Emmen | 2 - 2 | Almere City FC |
| 06/02/2017 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 24 | Almere City FC | 3 - 1 | FC Emmen |
Opposing team statistics FC Emmen and Almere City FC (Open a new tab)
Since 2007/2008, 30 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 13 defeats of FC Emmen and 10 draws/ties
MVV Maastricht - Heracles Almelo
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 7 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 2 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 10 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.43 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 15 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 2.14 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNPG | GGNPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PNPGGNPG | GGNPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 1 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 3 (75 %) | 6 (86 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 24 |
| Average goal scored | 3.25 | 3.43 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.5 | 1.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGPN | GGGGPGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGGGPN | GGGGPGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 03/10/2026 | TOP Oss | 4-1 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 26/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 2-0 | Helmond Sport |
| 18/09/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 6-1 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 11/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 0-4 | Almere City F. |
| 06/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 1-1 | Roda JC |
| 28/08/2026 | Jong AZ | 1-2 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 21/08/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 1-0 | FC Volendam |
| 09/10/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 02/10/2026 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Heracles Alme. |
| 26/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 2-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 18/09/2026 | Almere City F. | 1-0 | Heracles Alme. |
| 11/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 3-2 | Jong AZ |
| 04/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 5-0 | De Graafschap |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 1-3 | Heracles Alme. |
| 24/08/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-6 | Heracles Alme. |
| 26/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 2-0 | Helmond Sport |
| 11/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 0-4 | Almere City F. |
| 06/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 1-1 | Roda JC |
| 21/08/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 1-0 | FC Volendam |
| 09/08/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 2-1 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 02/10/2026 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Heracles Alme. |
| 18/09/2026 | Almere City F. | 1-0 | Heracles Alme. |
| 30/08/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 1-3 | Heracles Alme. |
| 24/08/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-6 | Heracles Alme. |
| 07/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 3-4 | Heracles Alme. |
| 13/02/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 21 | MVV Maastricht | 0 - 2 | Heracles Almelo |
| 29/08/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 4 | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 2 | MVV Maastricht |
Opposing team statistics MVV Maastricht and Heracles Almelo (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 2 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of MVV Maastricht and 1 draw/tie
RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 4 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 14 | 18 |
| Average goal scored | 3.5 | 2.57 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.75 | 1.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | NNGGN | NNGGGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGNNGGN | NNGGGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 3
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 19 | 13 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 4 (100 %) | 4 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 6 | 17 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 2.43 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 14 |
| Average goal conceded | 3.25 | 2 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPP | PGPGPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGNPPPPP | PGPGPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 03/10/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | FC Emmen |
| 26/09/2026 | Roda JC | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 18/09/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 6-1 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 11/09/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 04/09/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-2 | NAC Breda |
| 28/08/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | Jong PSV |
| 21/08/2026 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 09/10/2026 | FC Volendam | 2-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 03/10/2026 | Almere City F. | 1-0 | FC Volendam |
| 26/09/2026 | FC Volendam | 3-2 | VVV Venlo |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong AZ | 4-1 | FC Volendam |
| 13/09/2026 | FC Volendam | 2-0 | FC Den Bosch |
| 04/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 5-3 | FC Volendam |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Volendam | 6-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 21/08/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 1-0 | FC Volendam |
| 03/10/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | FC Emmen |
| 18/09/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 6-1 | MVV Maastrich. |
| 04/09/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-2 | NAC Breda |
| 28/08/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | Jong PSV |
| 14/08/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | FC Dordrecht |
| 03/10/2026 | Almere City F. | 1-0 | FC Volendam |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong AZ | 4-1 | FC Volendam |
| 04/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 5-3 | FC Volendam |
| 21/08/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 1-0 | FC Volendam |
| 10/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 3-2 | FC Volendam |
| 07/04/2024 - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 29 | FC Volendam | 3 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 21/10/2023 - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 9 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 1 | FC Volendam |
| 05/05/2023 - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 31 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 - 1 | FC Volendam |
| 14/01/2023 - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Round 16 | FC Volendam | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 22/02/2019 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 26 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 - 3 | FC Volendam |
| 05/10/2018 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 8 | FC Volendam | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 13/04/2018 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 36 | FC Volendam | 0 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 15/12/2017 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 18 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 3 | FC Volendam |
Opposing team statistics RKC Waalwijk and FC Volendam (Open a new tab)
Since 2003/2004, 20 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 9 defeats of RKC Waalwijk and 4 draws/ties
Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 15 |
| Matches played | 4 | 9 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 2 (22 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 2 (22 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 5 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 13 |
| Average goal scored | 1.75 | 1.44 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 22 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.5 | 2.44 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPNP | PGNGPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPGPNP | PGNGPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 20 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 2 (50 %) | 5 (72 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 8 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.14 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 20 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.25 | 2.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPGN | PPPGPGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | NNPNPPGN | PPPGPGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| 09/10/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-3 | VVV Venlo |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-0 | Roda JC |
| 14/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 6-1 | Jong Ajax |
| 11/09/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 04/09/2026 | Almere City F. | 0-1 | Jong Ajax |
| 31/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Jong Ajax |
| 28/08/2026 | Jong Ajax | 3-2 | Helmond Sport |
| 22/08/2026 | NAC Breda | 3-2 | Jong Ajax |
| 09/10/2026 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 03/10/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-2 | De Graafschap |
| 27/09/2026 | De Graafschap | 1-0 | FC Den Bosch |
| 20/09/2026 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | NAC Breda |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-2 | De Graafschap |
| 04/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 5-0 | De Graafschap |
| 29/08/2026 | De Graafschap | 1-4 | Almere City F. |
| 23/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 2-1 | De Graafschap |
| 09/10/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-3 | VVV Venlo |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-0 | Roda JC |
| 11/09/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 28/08/2026 | Jong Ajax | 3-2 | Helmond Sport |
| 17/08/2026 | Jong Ajax | 4-6 | FC Emmen |
| 03/10/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-2 | De Graafschap |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-2 | De Graafschap |
| 04/09/2026 | Heracles Alme. | 5-0 | De Graafschap |
| 23/08/2026 | VVV Venlo | 2-1 | De Graafschap |
| 09/08/2026 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | De Graafschap |
| 06/02/2026 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 26 | De Graafschap | 4 - 0 | Jong Ajax |
| 03/10/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 10 | Jong Ajax | 2 - 2 | De Graafschap |
| 19/04/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 35 | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | Jong Ajax |
| 09/12/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 18 | Jong Ajax | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap |
| 11/03/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 31 | De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | Jong Ajax |
| 21/08/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 2 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap |
| 13/01/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 20 | De Graafschap | 3 - 0 | Jong Ajax |
| 22/08/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 3 | Jong Ajax | 5 - 1 | De Graafschap |
Opposing team statistics Jong Ajax and De Graafschap (Open a new tab)
Since 2013/2014, 21 played matches : 7 victories Goals For 10 defeats of Jong Ajax and 4 draws/ties
Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 10 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 3 (60 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (40 %) | 3 (33 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 3 (34 %) |
| Goals For | 9 | 14 |
| Average goal scored | 1.8 | 1.56 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 16 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.78 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNGN | GNNGPNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGNGN | GNNGPNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 16 | 19 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Lost | 3 (75 %) | 5 (72 %) |
| Goals For | 4 | 9 |
| Average goal scored | 1 | 1.29 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 21 |
| Average goal conceded | 3.25 | 3 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPPN | PPPPPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PNPNPPPN | PPPPPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3
| 09/10/2026 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Jong PSV |
| 19/09/2026 | Vitesse Arnhe. | 3-1 | Jong PSV |
| 14/09/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Jong AZ |
| 11/09/2026 | Helmond Sport | 3-1 | Jong PSV |
| 07/09/2026 | Jong PSV | 3-1 | FC Den Bosch |
| 31/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Jong Ajax |
| 28/08/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | Jong PSV |
| 24/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-0 | TOP Oss |
| 09/10/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 0-3 | FC Emmen |
| 03/10/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 25/09/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 3-2 | Almere City F. |
| 18/09/2026 | TOP Oss | 3-0 | FC Dordrecht |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 05/09/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 3-6 | Jong AZ |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Volendam | 6-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 0-1 | Roda JC |
| 14/09/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Jong AZ |
| 07/09/2026 | Jong PSV | 3-1 | FC Den Bosch |
| 31/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-1 | Jong Ajax |
| 24/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 1-0 | TOP Oss |
| 10/08/2026 | Jong PSV | 3-2 | FC Volendam |
| 03/10/2026 | FC Den Bosch | 1-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 18/09/2026 | TOP Oss | 3-0 | FC Dordrecht |
| 11/09/2026 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 28/08/2026 | FC Volendam | 6-1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 14/08/2026 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | FC Dordrecht |
| 27/02/2026 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 29 | Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 23/08/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 3 | FC Dordrecht | 1 - 2 | Jong PSV |
| 24/02/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 27 | Jong PSV | 1 - 2 | FC Dordrecht |
| 04/10/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 9 | FC Dordrecht | 2 - 0 | Jong PSV |
| 26/02/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 27 | Jong PSV | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht |
| 10/11/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 14 | FC Dordrecht | 1 - 4 | Jong PSV |
| 07/04/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 32 | FC Dordrecht | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV |
| 15/08/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 2 | Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht |
Opposing team statistics Jong PSV and FC Dordrecht (Open a new tab)
Since 2013/2014, 23 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 9 defeats of Jong PSV and 4 draws/ties
Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 17 |
| Matches played | 5 | 9 |
| Won | 1 (20 %) | 2 (22 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (20 %) | 1 (11 %) |
| Lost | 3 (60 %) | 6 (67 %) |
| Goals For | 9 | 15 |
| Average goal scored | 1.8 | 1.67 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 21 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.6 | 2.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNGP | PPPNGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPNGP | PPPNGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 8 |
| Matches played | 4 | 7 |
| Won | 1 (25 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (50 %) | 3 (43 %) |
| Lost | 1 (25 %) | 1 (14 %) |
| Goals For | 2 | 7 |
| Average goal scored | 0.5 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 5 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.5 | 0.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGNNP | GNNGNGPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPGNNP | GNNGNGPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 09/10/2026 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-3 | VVV Venlo |
| 14/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 6-1 | Jong Ajax |
| 11/09/2026 | NAC Breda | 2-3 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 07/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 0-0 | FC Eindhoven |
| 31/08/2026 | Jong AZ | 2-1 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 28/08/2026 | TOP Oss | 2-1 | Jong FC Utrec. |
| 24/08/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-6 | Heracles Alme. |
| 09/10/2026 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Jong PSV |
| 04/10/2026 | VVV Venlo | 2-0 | Roda JC |
| 26/09/2026 | Roda JC | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-0 | Roda JC |
| 12/09/2026 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 06/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 1-1 | Roda JC |
| 28/08/2026 | Roda JC | 2-2 | NAC Breda |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 0-1 | Roda JC |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-3 | VVV Venlo |
| 14/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 6-1 | Jong Ajax |
| 07/09/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 0-0 | FC Eindhoven |
| 24/08/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-6 | Heracles Alme. |
| 17/08/2026 | Jong FC Utrec. | 1-3 | Vitesse Arnhe. |
| 04/10/2026 | VVV Venlo | 2-0 | Roda JC |
| 18/09/2026 | Jong Ajax | 0-0 | Roda JC |
| 06/09/2026 | MVV Maastrich. | 1-1 | Roda JC |
| 21/08/2026 | FC Dordrecht | 0-1 | Roda JC |
| 07/08/2026 | FC Emmen | 1-0 | Roda JC |
| 22/12/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 21 | Jong FC Utrecht | 1 - 3 | Roda JC |
| 01/11/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 14 | Roda JC | 1 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht |
| 24/01/2025 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 23 | Roda JC | 3 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht |
| 22/11/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 16 | Jong FC Utrecht | 1 - 3 | Roda JC |
| 26/01/2024 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 23 | Roda JC | 0 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht |
| 01/09/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Round 4 | Jong FC Utrecht | 1 - 0 | Roda JC |
| 06/03/2023 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 27 | Jong FC Utrecht | 1 - 3 | Roda JC |
| 28/10/2022 - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 13 | Roda JC | 4 - 1 | Jong FC Utrecht |
Opposing team statistics Jong FC Utrecht and Roda JC (Open a new tab)
Since 2018/2019, 17 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 11 defeats of Jong FC Utrecht and 2 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions