All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pick Szeged | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 129 | +70 | 2 | 39.8 | 25.8 | 14 |
| 2 | Veszprem HC | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 132 | +59 | 2 | 38.2 | 26.4 | 11.8 |
| 3 | MOL Tatabanya KC | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 155 | 150 | +5 | 1.6 | 31 | 30 | 1 |
| 4 | Budai Farkasok | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 141 | 139 | +2 | 1.4 | 28.2 | 27.8 | 0.4 |
| 5 | FTC Budapest | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 156 | 149 | +7 | 1.2 | 31.2 | 29.8 | 1.4 |
| 6 | PLER KC Budapest | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 140 | 133 | +7 | 1.2 | 28 | 26.6 | 1.4 |
| 7 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 140 | 163 | -23 | 1.2 | 28 | 32.6 | -4.6 |
| 8 | Balatonfüredi KSE | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 135 | 146 | -11 | 1 | 27 | 29.2 | -2.2 |
| 9 | Gyöngyösi FKK | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 145 | 135 | +10 | 0.8 | 29 | 27 | 2 |
| 10 | Komlói BSK | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 143 | 151 | -8 | 0.8 | 28.6 | 30.2 | -1.6 |
| 11 | Szigetszentmiklósi KS | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 130 | 146 | -16 | 0.4 | 26 | 29.2 | -3.2 |
| 12 | Budakalász FKC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 137 | 159 | -22 | 0.4 | 27.4 | 31.8 | -4.4 |
| 13 | Csurgói KK | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 133 | 156 | -23 | 0.2 | 26.6 | 31.2 | -4.6 |
| 14 | Györi ETO FKC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 130 | 160 | -30 | 0.2 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
Balatonfüredi KSE (6) - Budakalász FKC (14)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 6 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 7 (58 %) | 11 (44 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (8 %) | 2 (8 %) |
| Lost | 4 (34 %) | 12 (48 %) |
| Goals For | 337 | 664 |
| Average goal scored | 28.08 | 26.56 |
| Goals Against | 340 | 727 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.33 | 29.08 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGGPG | PGPPNGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPGGPG | PGPPNGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.57
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 14 |
| Matches played | 13 | 26 |
| Won | 1 (8 %) | 4 (15 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (8 %) | 4 (15 %) |
| Lost | 11 (84 %) | 18 (70 %) |
| Goals For | 333 | 699 |
| Average goal scored | 25.62 | 26.88 |
| Goals Against | 426 | 830 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.77 | 31.92 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPPPGPN | GPGPNPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPPPGPN | GPGPNPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 10/05/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 34-31 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 02/05/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 30-27 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 25/04/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 26-27 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 11/04/2026 | Csurgói KK (11) | 27-27 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 04/04/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 20-32 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 28/03/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 39-23 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 14/03/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 29-25 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 07/03/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 30-24 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 10/05/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 32-44 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 01/05/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 26-26 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 25/04/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 30-31 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) |
| 11/04/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 26-26 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 04/04/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 32-23 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 27/03/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 32-33 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 14/03/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 32-40 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 07/03/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 23-22 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 02/05/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 30-27 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 04/04/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 20-32 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 14/03/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 29-25 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 28/02/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 29-24 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) |
| 22/02/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 27-28 | HC Banik Karv. |
| 01/05/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 26-26 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 04/04/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 32-23 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 27/03/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 32-33 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 28/02/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 31-24 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 14/02/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 25-23 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 11/12/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Round 13 | Budakalász FKC (14) | 24 - 25 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) |
| 26/04/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 23 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) | 25 - 24 | Budakalász FKC (14) |
| 23/11/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 10 | Budakalász FKC (14) | 29 - 30 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) |
| 24/02/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 17 | Budakalász FKC (14) | 27 - 21 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) |
| 24/09/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 4 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) | 27 - 26 | Budakalász FKC (14) |
| 22/04/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 22 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) | 33 - 26 | Budakalász FKC (14) |
| 12/11/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 9 | Budakalász FKC (14) | 29 - 28 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) |
| 12/02/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 14 | Balatonfüredi KSE (6) | 34 - 29 | Budakalász FKC (14) |
Opposing team statistics Balatonfüredi KSE (6) and Budakalász FKC (14) (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 21 played matches : 15 victories Goals For 4 defeats of Balatonfüredi KSE (6) and 2 draws/ties
Gyöngyösi FKK (10) - Csurgói KK (11)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 10 |
| Matches played | 13 | 26 |
| Won | 6 (46 %) | 9 (35 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (8 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Lost | 6 (46 %) | 16 (61 %) |
| Goals For | 363 | 700 |
| Average goal scored | 27.92 | 26.92 |
| Goals Against | 368 | 754 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.31 | 29 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPGGPPG | PPGGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPGGPPG | PPGGPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.29
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 11 |
| Matches played | 12 | 24 |
| Won | 1 (8 %) | 7 (29 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (17 %) | 4 (17 %) |
| Lost | 9 (75 %) | 13 (54 %) |
| Goals For | 318 | 664 |
| Average goal scored | 26.5 | 27.67 |
| Goals Against | 355 | 676 |
| Average goal conceded | 29.58 | 28.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPPNPPP | GPNPNPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NGPPNPPP | GPNPNPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.17
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.3
| 10/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 36-30 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 02/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-30 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 25/04/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-28 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 11/04/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 24-23 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) |
| 04/04/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 32-23 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 28/03/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 28-26 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 14/03/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 25-23 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) |
| 08/03/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-46 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 10/05/2026 | Csurgói KK (11) | 28-31 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 30/04/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 28-26 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 24/04/2026 | Veszprem HC (1) | 41-30 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 11/04/2026 | Csurgói KK (11) | 27-27 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 03/04/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 29-22 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 28/03/2026 | FTC Budapest (4) | 26-26 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 07/03/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 23-22 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 28/02/2026 | Csurgói KK (11) | 37-19 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 10/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 36-30 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 02/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-30 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 25/04/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-28 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 04/04/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 32-23 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 28/03/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 28-26 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 30/04/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 28-26 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 24/04/2026 | Veszprem HC (1) | 41-30 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 03/04/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 29-22 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 28/03/2026 | FTC Budapest (4) | 26-26 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 07/03/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 23-22 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 11/12/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Round 13 | Csurgói KK (11) | 20 - 23 | Gyöngyösi FKK (10) |
| 15/02/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 15 | Csurgói KK (11) | 28 - 22 | Gyöngyösi FKK (10) |
| 14/09/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 2 | Gyöngyösi FKK (10) | 29 - 29 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 04/05/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 24 | Csurgói KK (11) | 27 - 25 | Gyöngyösi FKK (10) |
| 24/11/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 11 | Gyöngyösi FKK (10) | 26 - 26 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 13/05/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 24 | Gyöngyösi FKK (10) | 25 - 24 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 03/12/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 11 | Csurgói KK (11) | 30 - 27 | Gyöngyösi FKK (10) |
| 19/02/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 15 | Gyöngyösi FKK (10) | 32 - 31 | Csurgói KK (11) |
Opposing team statistics Gyöngyösi FKK (10) and Csurgói KK (11) (Open a new tab)
Since 2008/2009, 37 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 23 defeats of Gyöngyösi FKK (10) and 6 draws/ties
Komlói BSK (12) - Györi ETO FKC (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 12 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 5 (42 %) | 6 (24 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (17 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 5 (41 %) | 16 (64 %) |
| Goals For | 319 | 673 |
| Average goal scored | 26.58 | 26.92 |
| Goals Against | 337 | 747 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.08 | 29.88 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNGPGGP | NGPPGPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNGPGGP | NGPPGPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.29
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 9 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 8 (32 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (25 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 9 (75 %) | 14 (56 %) |
| Goals For | 329 | 714 |
| Average goal scored | 27.42 | 28.56 |
| Goals Against | 377 | 750 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.42 | 30 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNNPPNP | PGPNPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNNPPNP | PGPNPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.75
| 10/05/2026 | Csurgói KK (11) | 28-31 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 03/05/2026 | Veszprem HC (1) | 41-34 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 25/04/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 26-27 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 11/04/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 24-18 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 04/04/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 37-28 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 28/03/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 39-27 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 14/03/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 25-23 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) |
| 07/03/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 22-22 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 10/05/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 26-44 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 02/05/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 30-27 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 24/04/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 29-37 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 10/04/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 24-25 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) |
| 03/04/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 24-24 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 28/03/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 28-26 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 13/03/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 27-20 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 06/03/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 31-24 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 25/04/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 26-27 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 11/04/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 24-18 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 14/03/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 25-23 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) |
| 28/02/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 28-31 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 14/02/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 25-23 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 02/05/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 30-27 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 03/04/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 24-24 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 28/03/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 28-26 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 06/03/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 31-24 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 21/02/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 29-29 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 11/12/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Round 13 | Györi ETO FKC (9) | 32 - 29 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 26/04/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 23 | Komlói BSK (12) | 32 - 29 | Györi ETO FKC (9) |
| 23/11/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 10 | Györi ETO FKC (9) | 34 - 24 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 15/04/2009 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 25 | Györi ETO FKC (9) | 34 - 29 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 19/11/2008 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 12 | Komlói BSK (12) | 27 - 27 | Györi ETO FKC (9) |
Opposing team statistics Komlói BSK (12) and Györi ETO FKC (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2008/2009, 5 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 3 defeats of Komlói BSK (12) and 1 draw/tie
Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) - Veszprem HC (1)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 5 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 7 (58 %) | 11 (44 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (8 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 4 (34 %) | 11 (44 %) |
| Goals For | 342 | 682 |
| Average goal scored | 28.5 | 27.28 |
| Goals Against | 344 | 734 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.67 | 29.36 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGGPGGGG | PGGPGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGPGGGG | PGGPGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.38
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.38
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 12 | 24 |
| Won | 12 (100 %) | 24 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 453 | 952 |
| Average goal scored | 37.75 | 39.67 |
| Goals Against | 317 | 651 |
| Average goal conceded | 26.42 | 27.13 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGGGGNPG | GGNGGGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 24
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| 10/05/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 34-31 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 02/05/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 42-17 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) |
| 25/04/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 36-31 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 11/04/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 24-23 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) |
| 04/04/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 36-29 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) |
| 28/03/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 22-27 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) |
| 14/03/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 29-24 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 07/03/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 21-35 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 10/05/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 26-44 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 06/05/2026 | Füchse Berli. | 35-33 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 03/05/2026 | Veszprem HC (1) | 41-34 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 30/04/2026 | Veszprem HC (1) | 35-34 | Füchse Berli. |
| 24/04/2026 | Veszprem HC (1) | 41-30 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 09/04/2026 | Paris SG Hand. | 35-35 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 04/04/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 20-32 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 01/04/2026 | Veszprem HC (1) | 32-24 | Paris SG Hand. |
| 10/05/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 34-31 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 25/04/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 36-31 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 11/04/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 24-23 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) |
| 14/03/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 29-24 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 07/03/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 21-35 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 10/05/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 26-44 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 06/05/2026 | Füchse Berli. | 35-33 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 09/04/2026 | Paris SG Hand. | 35-35 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 04/04/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 20-32 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 28/03/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 22-33 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 15/11/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Round 9 | Veszprem HC (1) | 38 - 31 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) |
| 23/11/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 10 | Veszprem HC (1) | 52 - 27 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) |
| 30/03/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 20 | Veszprem HC (1) | 42 - 27 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) |
| 21/10/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 7 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) | 32 - 40 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 25/03/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 19 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) | 29 - 29 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 06/11/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 8 | Veszprem HC (1) | 41 - 30 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) |
| 20/05/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 25 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) | 24 - 33 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 12/12/2021 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 12 | Veszprem HC (1) | 49 - 32 | Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) |
Opposing team statistics Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) and Veszprem HC (1) (Open a new tab)
Since 2020, 9 played matches : 1 victory Goals For 7 defeats of Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia (5) and 1 draw/tie
Pick Szeged (2) - FTC Budapest (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 12 | 24 |
| Won | 11 (92 %) | 21 (88 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Lost | 1 (8 %) | 2 (8 %) |
| Goals For | 456 | 868 |
| Average goal scored | 38 | 36.17 |
| Goals Against | 318 | 652 |
| Average goal conceded | 26.5 | 27.17 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGGPG | GGNGPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 7
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 4 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 8 (67 %) | 15 (60 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 2 (8 %) |
| Lost | 4 (33 %) | 8 (32 %) |
| Goals For | 396 | 817 |
| Average goal scored | 33 | 32.68 |
| Goals Against | 369 | 763 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.75 | 30.52 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGGGPGG | GGNPPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGGGPGG | GGNPPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.88
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.33
| 10/05/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 32-44 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 07/05/2026 | SC Magdeburg | 45-37 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 42-17 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) |
| 29/04/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 28-35 | SC Magdeburg |
| 24/04/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 29-37 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 08/04/2026 | Industria Kie. | 32-32 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 04/04/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 37-28 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 02/04/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 26-23 | Industria Kie. |
| 10/05/2026 | FTC Budapest (4) | 36-31 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 06/05/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 32-38 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 25/04/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-28 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 11/04/2026 | FTC Budapest (4) | 26-29 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 03/04/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 30-28 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 28/03/2026 | FTC Budapest (4) | 26-26 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 14/03/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 32-40 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 07/03/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 21-35 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 02/05/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 42-17 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) |
| 29/04/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 28-35 | SC Magdeburg |
| 04/04/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 37-28 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 02/04/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 26-23 | Industria Kie. |
| 28/03/2026 | Pick Szeged (2) | 39-23 | Balatonfüred. (6) |
| 06/05/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 32-38 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 25/04/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-28 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 03/04/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 30-28 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 14/03/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 32-40 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 07/03/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 21-35 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 10/12/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Round 13 | FTC Budapest (4) | 30 - 33 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 18/05/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 25 | FTC Budapest (4) | 32 - 40 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 08/12/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 12 | Pick Szeged (2) | 48 - 37 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 10/04/2024 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 15 | Pick Szeged (2) | 39 - 23 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 08/09/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 2 | FTC Budapest (4) | 34 - 36 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 18/03/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 18 | FTC Budapest (4) | 33 - 37 | Pick Szeged (2) |
| 01/10/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 5 | Pick Szeged (2) | 39 - 33 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 05/03/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 17 | Pick Szeged (2) | 31 - 27 | FTC Budapest (4) |
Opposing team statistics Pick Szeged (2) and FTC Budapest (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2009/2010, 23 played matches : 23 victories Goals For 0 defeat of Pick Szeged (2)
Szigetszentmiklósi KS (13) - PLER KC Budapest (7)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 13 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 4 (33 %) | 6 (24 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (25 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 5 (42 %) | 16 (64 %) |
| Goals For | 315 | 640 |
| Average goal scored | 26.25 | 25.6 |
| Goals Against | 344 | 737 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.67 | 29.48 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGPPGPNN | PPPNPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPPGPNN | PPPNPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.78
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 7 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 5 (42 %) | 10 (40 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (8 %) | 2 (8 %) |
| Lost | 6 (50 %) | 13 (52 %) |
| Goals For | 324 | 673 |
| Average goal scored | 27 | 26.92 |
| Goals Against | 360 | 717 |
| Average goal conceded | 30 | 28.68 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPPGPGG | GPPGGPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPGPGG | GPPGGPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.86
| 10/05/2026 | FTC Budapest (4) | 36-31 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 01/05/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 26-26 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 25/04/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 36-31 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 11/04/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 24-18 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 03/04/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 24-24 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 28/03/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 22-33 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 14/03/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 29-25 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 28/02/2026 | Csurgói KK (11) | 37-19 | Szigetszentmi. (13) |
| 10/05/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 29-31 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) |
| 02/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-30 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 24/04/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 23-27 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 11/04/2026 | FTC Budapest (4) | 26-29 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 03/04/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 29-22 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 27/03/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 32-33 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 14/03/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 29-24 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 06/03/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 31-24 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 01/05/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 26-26 | Budakalász F. (14) |
| 03/04/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 24-24 | Györi ETO FK. (9) |
| 28/03/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 22-33 | Veszprem HC (1) |
| 14/02/2026 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 28-24 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) |
| 06/12/2025 | Szigetszentmi. (13) | 21-37 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 02/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 27-30 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 11/04/2026 | FTC Budapest (4) | 26-29 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 14/03/2026 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) | 29-24 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 28/02/2026 | Komlói BSK (12) | 28-31 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 11/02/2026 | Balatonfüred. (6) | 27-21 | PLER KC Budap. (7) |
| 11/12/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Round 13 | PLER KC Budapest (7) | 22 - 20 | Szigetszentmiklósi KS (13) |
Opposing team statistics Szigetszentmiklósi KS (13) and PLER KC Budapest (7) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of Szigetszentmiklósi KS (13)
MOL Tatabanya KC (3) - Budai Farkasok (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 3 |
| Matches played | 12 | 25 |
| Won | 9 (75 %) | 19 (76 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 3 (25 %) | 6 (24 %) |
| Goals For | 392 | 781 |
| Average goal scored | 32.67 | 31.24 |
| Goals Against | 344 | 721 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.67 | 28.84 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPGGPGGP | GPGGGGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGPNGGGP | GGGGPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.71
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 8 |
| Matches played | 12 | 26 |
| Won | 2 (17 %) | 7 (27 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (42 %) | 6 (23 %) |
| Lost | 5 (41 %) | 13 (50 %) |
| Goals For | 326 | 675 |
| Average goal scored | 27.17 | 25.96 |
| Goals Against | 358 | 743 |
| Average goal conceded | 29.83 | 28.58 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPPPPNGP | NPPGNGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPPPPNGP | NPPGNGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.75
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.17
| 10/05/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 29-31 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) |
| 06/05/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 32-38 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 01/05/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 37-34 | RK Izvidac Lj. |
| 26/04/2026 | RK Izvidac Lj. | 33-31 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) |
| 25/04/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 30-31 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) |
| 10/04/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 24-25 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) |
| 04/04/2026 | Nilufer Bld B. | 35-37 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) |
| 04/04/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 36-29 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) |
| 10/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 36-30 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 30/04/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 28-26 | Csurgói KK (11) |
| 24/04/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 23-27 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 11/04/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 26-26 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 03/04/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 30-28 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 28/03/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 22-27 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) |
| 13/03/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 27-20 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 07/03/2026 | Budai Farkaso. (8) | 22-22 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 06/05/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 32-38 | FTC Budapest (4) |
| 01/05/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 37-34 | RK Izvidac Lj. |
| 04/04/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 36-29 | Nemzeti Kézi. (5) |
| 28/03/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 31-31 | Nilufer Bld B. |
| 28/03/2026 | MOL Tatabanya. (3) | 39-27 | Komlói BSK (12) |
| 10/05/2026 | Gyöngyösi F. (10) | 36-30 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 24/04/2026 | PLER KC Budap. (7) | 23-27 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 11/04/2026 | Budakalász F. (14) | 26-26 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 13/03/2026 | Györi ETO FK. (9) | 27-20 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 27/02/2026 | Veszprem HC (1) | 33-22 | Budai Farkaso. (8) |
| 13/12/2025 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Round 13 | Budai Farkasok (8) | 26 - 28 | MOL Tatabanya KC (3) |
| 10/02/2023 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 14 | MOL Tatabanya KC (3) | 40 - 28 | Budai Farkasok (8) |
| 03/09/2022 - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - Round 1 | Budai Farkasok (8) | 25 - 32 | MOL Tatabanya KC (3) |
Opposing team statistics MOL Tatabanya KC (3) and Budai Farkasok (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 3 played matches : 3 victories Goals For 0 defeat of MOL Tatabanya KC (3)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions