All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Barcelona | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 127 | +95 | 2 | 44.4 | 25.4 | 19 |
| 2 | Bidasoa Irun | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 151 | +15 | 2 | 33.2 | 30.2 | 3 |
| 3 | BM Torrelavega | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 148 | +23 | 1.6 | 34.2 | 29.6 | 4.6 |
| 4 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 156 | 143 | +13 | 1.4 | 31.2 | 28.6 | 2.6 |
| 5 | BM Villa de Aranda | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 150 | 136 | +14 | 1.2 | 30 | 27.2 | 2.8 |
| 6 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 146 | 142 | +4 | 1.2 | 29.2 | 28.4 | 0.8 |
| 7 | CB Eon Alicante | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 152 | 154 | -2 | 1 | 30.4 | 30.8 | -0.4 |
| 8 | BM Ciudad Real | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 166 | -13 | 1 | 30.6 | 33.2 | -2.6 |
| 9 | BM Atletico Valladolid | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 140 | 142 | -2 | 0.8 | 28 | 28.4 | -0.4 |
| 10 | CBM A-X Puente Genil | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 123 | 131 | -8 | 0.8 | 24.6 | 26.2 | -1.6 |
| 11 | BM Cangas | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 129 | 138 | -9 | 0.8 | 25.8 | 27.6 | -1.8 |
| 12 | Caserio Ciudad Real | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 146 | 156 | -10 | 0.8 | 29.2 | 31.2 | -2 |
| 13 | Bada Huesca | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 140 | 158 | -18 | 0.8 | 28 | 31.6 | -3.6 |
| 14 | Ademar Leon | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 162 | 186 | -24 | 0.6 | 32.4 | 37.2 | -4.8 |
| 15 | BM Nava | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 139 | 159 | -20 | 0.4 | 27.8 | 31.8 | -4 |
| 16 | BM Cuenca | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 135 | 177 | -42 | 0.4 | 27 | 35.4 | -8.4 |
| 17 | BM Guadalajara | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 130 | 159 | -29 | 0.2 | 26 | 31.8 | -5.8 |
BM Guadalajara (16) - BM Cuenca (11)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 16 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 2 (14 %) | 4 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (14 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Lost | 10 (72 %) | 21 (75 %) |
| Goals For | 409 | 813 |
| Average goal scored | 29.21 | 29.04 |
| Goals Against | 454 | 920 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.43 | 32.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGPPNPP | PPPNPPPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPPNPP | PPPNPPPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.33
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 3.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 17 | 11 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 9 (32 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Lost | 13 (93 %) | 16 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 371 | 787 |
| Average goal scored | 26.5 | 28.11 |
| Goals Against | 430 | 852 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.71 | 30.43 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPNPPPP | GPGPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPNPPPP | GPGPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.45
| 09/05/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 24-38 | FC Barcelona (1) | |
| 01/05/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 29-24 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | |
| 26/04/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 26-33 | BM Nava (13) | |
| 17/04/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 34-31 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | |
| 10/04/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 25-25 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | |
| 04/04/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 34-27 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 29/03/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 36-38 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | |
| 15/03/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 37-33 | BM Guadalajar. (16) |
| 08/05/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 31-30 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 25/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-24 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 19/04/2026 | BM Cuenca (11) | 35-33 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 15/04/2026 | BM Cuenca (11) | 23-52 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 12/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-23 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 05/04/2026 | BM Cuenca (11) | 33-32 | BM Nava (13) |
| 28/03/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 33-25 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 13/03/2026 | BM Cuenca (11) | 30-24 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 09/05/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 24-38 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 26/04/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 26-33 | BM Nava (13) |
| 10/04/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 25-25 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) |
| 29/03/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 36-38 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 07/03/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 30-32 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 08/05/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 31-30 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 25/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-24 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 12/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-23 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 28/03/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 33-25 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 06/03/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 28-28 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 16/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Cuenca (11) | 33 - 33 | BM Guadalajara (16) |
| 25/05/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 29 | BM Guadalajara (16) | 32 - 29 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 17/12/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Cuenca (11) | 24 - 17 | BM Guadalajara (16) |
| 18/02/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 18 | BM Cuenca (11) | 34 - 24 | BM Guadalajara (16) |
| 17/09/2022 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 3 | BM Guadalajara (16) | 24 - 32 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 19/05/2021 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 30 | BM Guadalajara (16) | 27 - 31 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 14/11/2020 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 13 | BM Cuenca (11) | 30 - 31 | BM Guadalajara (16) |
| 07/12/2019 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Cuenca (11) | 28 - 23 | BM Guadalajara (16) |
Opposing team statistics BM Guadalajara (16) and BM Cuenca (11) (Open a new tab)
Since 2010/2011, 26 played matches : 6 victories Goals For 15 defeats of BM Guadalajara (16) and 5 draws/ties
FC Barcelona (1) - BM Torrelavega (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 14 | 27 |
| Won | 14 (100 %) | 27 (100 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 0 (0 %) |
| Goals For | 588 | 1093 |
| Average goal scored | 42 | 40.48 |
| Goals Against | 385 | 719 |
| Average goal conceded | 27.5 | 26.63 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGGGGGG | GGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 27
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 0
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 0
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 3 | 4 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 8 (57 %) | 18 (64 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 2 (7 %) |
| Lost | 5 (36 %) | 8 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 455 | 885 |
| Average goal scored | 32.5 | 31.61 |
| Goals Against | 419 | 822 |
| Average goal conceded | 29.93 | 29.36 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPGGPPG | GPPGPGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGPPG | GPPGPGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.25
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.6
| 09/05/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 24-38 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 06/05/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 31-21 | HBC Nantes |
| 30/04/2026 | HBC Nantes | 30-32 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 42-25 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 17/04/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 24-42 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 15/04/2026 | BM Cuenca (11) | 23-52 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 10/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 48-31 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 04/04/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 23-38 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 09/05/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 33-28 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 02/05/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 33-38 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 26/04/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 40-33 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 18/04/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 26-25 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 11/04/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 35-28 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) |
| 04/04/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 34-33 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 27/03/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 33-35 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 14/03/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-30 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 06/05/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 31-21 | HBC Nantes |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 42-25 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 10/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 48-31 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 28/03/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 43-26 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) |
| 11/03/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 47-27 | RK Eurofarm P. |
| 02/05/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 33-38 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 18/04/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 26-25 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 04/04/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 34-33 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 14/03/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-30 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 26/02/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 27-29 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 16/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Torrelavega (4) | 27 - 35 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 01/03/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 19 | FC Barcelona (1) | 40 - 34 | BM Torrelavega (4) |
| 06/10/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 4 | BM Torrelavega (4) | 26 - 41 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 17/02/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 18 | BM Torrelavega (4) | 27 - 36 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 23/09/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 3 | FC Barcelona (1) | 41 - 24 | BM Torrelavega (4) |
| 05/05/2023 - Copa del Rey - Quarter-Finals | FC Barcelona (1) | 41 - 27 | BM Torrelavega (4) |
| 01/04/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 22 | BM Torrelavega (4) | 22 - 42 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 06/09/2022 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 7 | FC Barcelona (1) | 38 - 29 | BM Torrelavega (4) |
Opposing team statistics FC Barcelona (1) and BM Torrelavega (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 10 played matches : 10 victories Goals For 0 defeat of FC Barcelona (1)
Bada Huesca (15) - CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 15 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 6 (43 %) | 7 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (14 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Lost | 6 (43 %) | 18 (64 %) |
| Goals For | 412 | 828 |
| Average goal scored | 29.43 | 29.57 |
| Goals Against | 424 | 916 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.29 | 32.71 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPNPPPGG | PPNGPPGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNPPPGG | PPNGPPGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 5 |
| Matches played | 13 | 26 |
| Won | 6 (46 %) | 17 (65 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (15 %) | 3 (12 %) |
| Lost | 5 (39 %) | 6 (23 %) |
| Goals For | 385 | 811 |
| Average goal scored | 29.62 | 31.19 |
| Goals Against | 376 | 752 |
| Average goal conceded | 28.92 | 28.92 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPGPGNGN | GGNPGGNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPGPGNGN | GGNPGGNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.2
| 09/05/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 33-28 | Bada Huesca (15) | |
| 01/05/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 29-24 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | |
| 25/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 42-25 | Bada Huesca (15) | |
| 19/04/2026 | BM Cuenca (11) | 35-33 | Bada Huesca (15) | |
| 12/04/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 25-24 | BM Nava (13) | |
| 05/04/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 33-33 | Bada Huesca (15) | |
| 29/03/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 27-31 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | |
| 15/03/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 37-31 | Bada Huesca (15) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 09/05/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 28-25 | BM Nava (13) | |
| 02/05/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 32-32 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | |
| 26/04/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 31-24 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | |
| 18/04/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 28-33 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/04/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 32-34 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | |
| 03/04/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 24-24 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | |
| 28/03/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 33-26 | BM Cangas (12) | |
| 15/03/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 26-35 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) |
| 01/05/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 29-24 | BM Guadalajar. (16) |
| 12/04/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 25-24 | BM Nava (13) |
| 29/03/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 27-31 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) |
| 06/03/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 25-31 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 22/02/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 30-31 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 02/05/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 32-32 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | |
| 18/04/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 28-33 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 03/04/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 24-24 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | |
| 15/03/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 26-35 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | |
| 01/03/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 31-29 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) |
| 18/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) | 33 - 28 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 17/05/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 28 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) | 27 - 25 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 13/12/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 13 | Bada Huesca (15) | 28 - 32 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) |
| 09/02/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 17 | Bada Huesca (15) | 36 - 32 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) |
| 15/09/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 2 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) | 30 - 30 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 05/03/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 20 | Bada Huesca (15) | 33 - 29 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) |
| 01/10/2022 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 5 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) | 31 - 29 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 06/05/2022 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 27 | Bada Huesca (15) | 33 - 38 | CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) |
Opposing team statistics Bada Huesca (15) and CBM Ciudad de Logrono (5) (Open a new tab)
Since 2011/2012, 29 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 22 defeats of Bada Huesca (15) and 3 draws/ties
BM Nava (13) - CB Eon Alicante (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 13 |
| Matches played | 14 | 27 |
| Won | 4 (29 %) | 8 (30 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Lost | 9 (64 %) | 18 (66 %) |
| Goals For | 416 | 783 |
| Average goal scored | 29.71 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 451 | 848 |
| Average goal conceded | 32.21 | 31.41 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPNPPPPP | GPPPPGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNPPPPP | GPPPPGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.14
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.25
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 8 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 3 (21 %) | 11 (39 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 2 (7 %) |
| Lost | 10 (72 %) | 15 (54 %) |
| Goals For | 406 | 846 |
| Average goal scored | 29 | 30.21 |
| Goals Against | 447 | 883 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.93 | 31.54 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPPPPPN | PGPGPPNG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPPPPPN | PGPGPPNG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.22
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.67
| 09/05/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 28-25 | BM Nava (13) |
| 02/05/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 33-38 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 26/04/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 26-33 | BM Nava (13) |
| 17/04/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 24-42 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 12/04/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 25-24 | BM Nava (13) |
| 05/04/2026 | BM Cuenca (11) | 33-32 | BM Nava (13) |
| 29/03/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 28-31 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 13/03/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 26-28 | BM Nava (13) |
| 08/05/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 35-32 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 02/05/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 25-25 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 24/04/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 26-31 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) |
| 18/04/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 38-35 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 11/04/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 31-28 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 05/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-25 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 28/03/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 33-31 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 14/03/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 31-30 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 02/05/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 33-38 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 17/04/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 24-42 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 29/03/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 28-31 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 07/03/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 31-33 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) |
| 21/02/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 27-35 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 02/05/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 25-25 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 18/04/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 38-35 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 05/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-25 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 14/03/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 31-30 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 21/02/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 29-28 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 17/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | CB Eon Alicante (8) | 38 - 35 | BM Nava (13) |
Opposing team statistics BM Nava (13) and CB Eon Alicante (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of BM Nava (13)
Ademar Leon (6) - BM Atletico Valladolid (7)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 6 |
| Matches played | 13 | 28 |
| Won | 7 (54 %) | 11 (39 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (23 %) | 7 (25 %) |
| Lost | 3 (23 %) | 10 (36 %) |
| Goals For | 406 | 850 |
| Average goal scored | 31.23 | 30.36 |
| Goals Against | 397 | 862 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.54 | 30.79 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGPGNGN | PGNPGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPGNGN | PGNPGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.38
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.4
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.25
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 7 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 4 (29 %) | 13 (46 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (14 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Lost | 8 (57 %) | 12 (43 %) |
| Goals For | 378 | 807 |
| Average goal scored | 27 | 28.82 |
| Goals Against | 418 | 820 |
| Average goal conceded | 29.86 | 29.29 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNPPPPP | GGPGPPPG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNPPPPP | GGPGPPPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.44
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.71
| 08/05/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 35-32 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 02/05/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 32-32 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) |
| 26/04/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 40-33 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 17/04/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 34-31 | BM Guadalajar. (16) |
| 10/04/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 48-31 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 05/04/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 33-33 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 29/03/2026 | BM Nava (13) | 28-31 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 13/03/2026 | BM Cuenca (11) | 30-24 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 10/05/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 25-23 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | |
| 03/05/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 33-30 | BM Atletico V. (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 26/04/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 33-36 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | |
| 19/04/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 27-23 | BM Atletico V. (7) | |
| 11/04/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 29-23 | BM Cangas (12) | |
| 05/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-29 | BM Atletico V. (7) | |
| 28/03/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 33-25 | BM Cuenca (11) | |
| 14/03/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 31-30 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 02/05/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 32-32 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) |
| 17/04/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 34-31 | BM Guadalajar. (16) |
| 05/04/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 33-33 | Bada Huesca (15) |
| 07/03/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 29-28 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) |
| 21/02/2026 | Ademar Leon (6) | 28-30 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 03/05/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 33-30 | BM Atletico V. (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 19/04/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 27-23 | BM Atletico V. (7) | |
| 05/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-29 | BM Atletico V. (7) | |
| 07/03/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 32-28 | BM Atletico V. (7) | |
| 22/02/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 31-25 | BM Atletico V. (7) |
| 17/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Atletico Valladolid (7) | 30 - 30 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 25/05/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 29 | Ademar Leon (6) | 29 - 27 | BM Atletico Valladolid (7) |
| 18/12/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Atletico Valladolid (7) | 35 - 31 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 18/05/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 29 | BM Atletico Valladolid (7) | 36 - 33 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 09/12/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | Ademar Leon (6) | 27 - 22 | BM Atletico Valladolid (7) |
| 27/05/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 29 | Ademar Leon (6) | 39 - 32 | BM Atletico Valladolid (7) |
| 04/12/2022 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Atletico Valladolid (7) | 30 - 37 | Ademar Leon (6) |
| 28/08/2022 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 28 August 2022 | Ademar Leon (6) | 44 - 43 ot | BM Atletico Valladolid (7) |
Opposing team statistics Ademar Leon (6) and BM Atletico Valladolid (7) (Open a new tab)
Since 2016/2017, 21 played matches : 14 victories Goals For 5 defeats of Ademar Leon (6) and 2 draws/ties
CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) - BM Villa de Aranda (10)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 14 | 14 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 4 (29 %) | 7 (25 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (14 %) | 3 (11 %) |
| Lost | 8 (57 %) | 18 (64 %) |
| Goals For | 390 | 784 |
| Average goal scored | 27.86 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 432 | 857 |
| Average goal conceded | 30.86 | 30.61 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPPNPPGN | PGPNGPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPPNPPGN | PGPNGPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.4
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.25
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 15 | 10 |
| Matches played | 14 | 27 |
| Won | 1 (7 %) | 10 (37 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Lost | 12 (86 %) | 16 (59 %) |
| Goals For | 377 | 776 |
| Average goal scored | 26.93 | 28.74 |
| Goals Against | 438 | 814 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.29 | 30.15 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNPPPPP | PPGGPGPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNPPPPP | PPGGPGPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.11
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.78
| 10/05/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 25-23 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) |
| 02/05/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 25-25 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 26/04/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 31-24 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) |
| 18/04/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 26-25 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 10/04/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 25-25 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) |
| 04/04/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 23-38 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 29/03/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 27-31 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) |
| 13/03/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 26-28 | BM Nava (13) |
| 09/05/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 32-26 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) |
| 02/05/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 32-26 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 25/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-27 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 19/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-26 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 12/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-23 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 05/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-29 | BM Atletico V. (7) |
| 28/03/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 33-31 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 15/03/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 26-35 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) |
| 02/05/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 25-25 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 18/04/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 26-25 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 04/04/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 23-38 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 13/03/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 26-28 | BM Nava (13) |
| 21/02/2026 | CBM A-X Puent. (14) | 27-27 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) |
| 02/05/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 32-26 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 19/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-26 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 28/03/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 33-31 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 08/03/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 28-25 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 20/02/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 41-27 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 16/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Villa de Aranda (10) | 26 - 24 | CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) |
| 03/05/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 27 | BM Villa de Aranda (10) | 28 - 25 | CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) |
| 07/12/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 12 | CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) | 31 - 28 | BM Villa de Aranda (10) |
| 03/02/2021 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 18 | CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) | 28 - 21 | BM Villa de Aranda (10) |
| 25/11/2020 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 1 | BM Villa de Aranda (10) | 26 - 28 | CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) |
| 22/08/2017 - Friendlies Games Clubs - 22th August 2017 | BM Villa de Aranda (10) | 16 - 26 | CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) |
| 18/02/2017 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 18 | CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) | 29 - 25 | BM Villa de Aranda (10) |
| 18/09/2016 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 3 | BM Villa de Aranda (10) | 23 - 22 | CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) |
Opposing team statistics CBM A-X Puente Genil (14) and BM Villa de Aranda (10) (Open a new tab)
Since 2013/2014, 16 played matches : 8 victories Goals For 8 defeats of CBM A-X Puente Genil (14)
Caserio Ciudad Real (9) - BM Cangas (12)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 11 | 9 |
| Matches played | 9 | 20 |
| Won | 7 (78 %) | 10 (50 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Lost | 2 (22 %) | 9 (45 %) |
| Goals For | 273 | 606 |
| Average goal scored | 30.33 | 30.3 |
| Goals Against | 250 | 620 |
| Average goal conceded | 27.78 | 31 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGPGGPG | GPGPPGGP |
| General Streaks (*) | GGGPGGPG | GPGPPGGP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.13
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 12 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 4 (29 %) | 9 (32 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Lost | 9 (64 %) | 18 (64 %) |
| Goals For | 391 | 778 |
| Average goal scored | 27.93 | 27.79 |
| Goals Against | 435 | 837 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.07 | 29.89 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPGGPPP | PPGPGGPP |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGGPPP | PPGPGGPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.29
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 09/05/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 32-26 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | |
| 03/05/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 33-30 | BM Atletico V. (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 24/04/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 26-31 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | |
| 18/04/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 28-33 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 11/04/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 35-28 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | |
| 04/04/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 34-27 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 28/03/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 43-26 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | |
| 15/03/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 37-31 | Bada Huesca (15) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 10/05/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 25-26 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 01/05/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 33-25 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 25/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-24 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 19/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-26 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 11/04/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 29-23 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 05/04/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-25 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 28/03/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 33-26 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 14/03/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 28-30 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 03/05/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 33-30 | BM Atletico V. (7) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 18/04/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 28-33 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 04/04/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 34-27 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 15/03/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 37-31 | Bada Huesca (15) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 28/02/2026 | Caserio Ciuda. (9) | 27-33 | Ademar Leon (6) | This Result is Not Take Into Account For The Classification |
| 01/05/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 33-25 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 11/04/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 29-23 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 28/03/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 33-26 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 07/03/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 30-32 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 22/02/2026 | Bada Huesca (15) | 30-31 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 16/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | BM Cangas (12) | 34 - 25 | Caserio Ciudad Real (9) |
Opposing team statistics Caserio Ciudad Real (9) and BM Cangas (12) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of Caserio Ciudad Real (9)
Bidasoa Irun (2) - Fraikin BM Granollers (3)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 2 |
| Matches played | 14 | 28 |
| Won | 10 (71 %) | 20 (71 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (7 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Lost | 3 (22 %) | 7 (25 %) |
| Goals For | 437 | 893 |
| Average goal scored | 31.21 | 31.89 |
| Goals Against | 406 | 839 |
| Average goal conceded | 29 | 29.96 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGPPGGG | PGGGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPPPPGGG | PGGGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.5
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.17
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 3 |
| Matches played | 13 | 27 |
| Won | 8 (62 %) | 19 (70 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 0 (0 %) | 1 (4 %) |
| Lost | 5 (38 %) | 7 (26 %) |
| Goals For | 416 | 858 |
| Average goal scored | 32 | 31.78 |
| Goals Against | 404 | 811 |
| Average goal conceded | 31.08 | 30.04 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGGGPGPP | GGNPGPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGPPGPP | GGNPGPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.17
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.4
| 10/05/2026 | BM Cangas (12) | 25-26 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 32-26 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 26/04/2026 | BM Atletico V. (7) | 33-36 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 18/04/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 38-35 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 11/04/2026 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) | 32-34 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 04/04/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 34-33 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 29/03/2026 | BM Guadalajar. (16) | 36-38 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 14/03/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 27-39 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 08/05/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 31-30 | BM Cuenca (11) |
| 01/05/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 33-25 | BM Cangas (12) |
| 25/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-27 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 19/04/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 27-23 | BM Atletico V. (7) |
| 11/04/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 31-28 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 03/04/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 24-24 | CBM Ciudad de. (5) |
| 27/03/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 33-35 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 15/03/2026 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) | 37-33 | BM Guadalajar. (16) |
| 02/05/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 32-26 | BM Villa de A. (10) |
| 18/04/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 38-35 | CB Eon Alican. (8) |
| 04/04/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 34-33 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) |
| 14/03/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 27-39 | FC Barcelona (1) |
| 10/03/2026 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 34-36 | Montpellier H. |
| 25/04/2026 | BM Villa de A. (10) | 33-27 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 11/04/2026 | CB Eon Alican. (8) | 31-28 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 27/03/2026 | BM Torrelaveg. (4) | 33-35 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 08/03/2026 | FC Barcelona (1) | 42-31 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 03/03/2026 | FC Porto | 34-33 | Fraikin BM Gr. (3) |
| 17/12/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 14 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 32 - 29 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 19/04/2025 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 25 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 30 - 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
| 23/11/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 10 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 36 - 35 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 07/04/2024 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 24 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 30 - 30 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 09/11/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 9 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 30 - 33 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
| 14/05/2023 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 27 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 35 - 35 | Bidasoa Irun (2) |
| 19/11/2022 - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 12 | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 30 - 32 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
| 04/06/2022 - Copa Asobal - Semi-Finals | Bidasoa Irun (2) | 32 - 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
Opposing team statistics Bidasoa Irun (2) and Fraikin BM Granollers (3) (Open a new tab)
Since 2001/2002, 36 played matches : 13 victories Goals For 17 defeats of Bidasoa Irun (2) and 6 draws/ties
(*) Series including all matches from competitions