All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
This ranking is calculated on the last 5 days of the championship. Change the number of rounds for this ranking:
Ranking over the last 5 games| Team | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff | Av. Pts | Av. GF | Av. GA | av. diff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AS Roma | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| 2 | Inter Fem Milano | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1 |
| 3 | AC Milan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| 4 | Juventus FC Women | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 5 | Fiorentina Femminile | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 6 | Napoli Femminile | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 7 | SS Lazio Calcio Femminile | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | -0.6 |
| 8 | Parma Calcio 2022 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | -0.4 |
| 9 | Sassuolo CF | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -0.6 |
| 10 | FCF Como 2000 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -0.4 |
| 11 | Genoa CFC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | -1 |
| 12 | Ternana Women Srl | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | -1.2 |
Inter Fem Milano (2) - FCF Como 2000 (8)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 2 | 2 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 6 (60 %) | 13 (62 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (30 %) | 5 (24 %) |
| Lost | 1 (10 %) | 3 (14 %) |
| Goals For | 25 | 49 |
| Average goal scored | 2.5 | 2.33 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 23 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGGGPNGG | GPGNGGGN |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGGPNGG | GPGNGGGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 3.25
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.25
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 6 | 8 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 4 (40 %) | 7 (33 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (30 %) | 6 (29 %) |
| Lost | 3 (30 %) | 8 (38 %) |
| Goals For | 11 | 21 |
| Average goal scored | 1.1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 22 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.9 | 1.05 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNNGNPP | GGNNPNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNNGNPP | GGNNPNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.75
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/05/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 3-3 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 1-0 | AC Milan (6) |
| 25/04/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 1-2 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 04/04/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 5-2 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 21/03/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 2-2 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 16/03/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-3 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 22/02/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 0-1 | AS Roma (1) |
| 15/02/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 2-3 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 09/05/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 0-0 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 03/05/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-0 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 25/04/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 1-1 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 03/04/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 4-3 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 22/03/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 0-0 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 15/03/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 0-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 21/02/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 0-1 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 14/02/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 2-0 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 02/05/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 1-0 | AC Milan (6) |
| 04/04/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 5-2 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 21/03/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 2-2 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 22/02/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 0-1 | AS Roma (1) |
| 08/02/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 3-0 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 03/05/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-0 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 03/04/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 4-3 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 22/03/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 0-0 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 21/02/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 0-1 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 01/02/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 1-1 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 25/01/2026 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 2 - 3 | Inter Fem Milano (2) |
| 19/01/2025 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 15 | Inter Fem Milano (2) | 1 - 0 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 12/10/2024 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 6 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 0 - 1 | Inter Fem Milano (2) |
| 03/02/2024 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 15 | Inter Fem Milano (2) | 2 - 3 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 05/11/2023 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 6 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 2 - 1 | Inter Fem Milano (2) |
| 22/01/2023 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 14 | Inter Fem Milano (2) | 1 - 1 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 30/09/2022 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 5 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 1 - 3 | Inter Fem Milano (2) |
Opposing team statistics Inter Fem Milano (2) and FCF Como 2000 (8) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 7 played matches : 4 victories Goals For 2 defeats of Inter Fem Milano (2) and 1 draw/tie
AS Roma (1) - Genoa CFC (12)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 1 | 1 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 7 (70 %) | 16 (76 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (30 %) | 4 (19 %) |
| Lost | 0 (0 %) | 1 (5 %) |
| Goals For | 21 | 42 |
| Average goal scored | 2.1 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 20 |
| Average goal conceded | 0.8 | 0.95 |
| Streaks for this competition | GNGGNNGG | NGNGGGGG |
| General Streaks (*) | NGGGNNGG | NGNGGGGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 12 | 12 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 0 (0 %) | 2 (10 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (30 %) | 4 (19 %) |
| Lost | 7 (70 %) | 15 (71 %) |
| Goals For | 7 | 18 |
| Average goal scored | 0.7 | 0.86 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 41 |
| Average goal conceded | 2.2 | 1.95 |
| Streaks for this competition | PPNPPNPN | PPNNPPNP |
| General Streaks (*) | PPNPPNPN | PPNNPPNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.33
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.5
| 10/05/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-3 | AS Roma (1) |
| 02/05/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 2-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 25/04/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 0-1 | AS Roma (1) |
| 03/04/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 4-3 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 21/03/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 1-2 | AS Roma (1) |
| 15/03/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 1-1 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 22/02/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 0-1 | AS Roma (1) |
| 15/02/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 2-2 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 09/05/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 2-3 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 02/05/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-0 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 25/04/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 1-2 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 04/04/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 4-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 21/03/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 0-0 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 14/03/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 1-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 21/02/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 0-1 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 14/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 3-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 02/05/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 2-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 03/04/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 4-3 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 15/03/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 1-1 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 15/02/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 2-2 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 08/02/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 1-0 | AC Milan (6) |
| 02/05/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-0 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 04/04/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 4-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 14/03/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 1-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 14/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 3-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 01/02/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 2-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 25/01/2026 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11 | Genoa CFC (12) | 0 - 1 | AS Roma (1) |
Opposing team statistics AS Roma (1) and Genoa CFC (12) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 1 victory Goals For 0 defeat of AS Roma (1)
Fiorentina Femminile (5) - SS Lazio Calcio Femminile (4)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 5 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 5 (50 %) | 9 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (30 %) | 6 (29 %) |
| Lost | 2 (20 %) | 6 (28 %) |
| Goals For | 19 | 31 |
| Average goal scored | 1.9 | 1.48 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 29 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.4 | 1.38 |
| Streaks for this competition | GGNPGNPG | GGNNPNGG |
| General Streaks (*) | GGNPGNPG | GGNNPNGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 2.25
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 5 | 4 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 5 (50 %) | 10 (48 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 1 (10 %) | 3 (14 %) |
| Lost | 4 (40 %) | 8 (38 %) |
| Goals For | 17 | 31 |
| Average goal scored | 1.7 | 1.48 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 28 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.6 | 1.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGPGNGPG | NNGPPPGG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGPGNGPG | NNGPPPGG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.43
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.5
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2
| 09/05/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 2-3 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 03/05/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-0 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 26/04/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 2-2 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 04/04/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 22/03/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 0-0 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 15/03/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 1-1 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 22/02/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 3-2 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 14/02/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 0-1 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 10/05/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 2-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 03/05/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 1-3 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 25/04/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 0-3 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 04/04/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 5-2 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 21/03/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 1-2 | AS Roma (1) |
| 14/03/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 0-1 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 21/02/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 2-2 | AC Milan (6) |
| 15/02/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 0-0 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 03/05/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-0 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 04/04/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 22/03/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 0-0 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 22/02/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 3-2 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 02/02/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-2 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 03/05/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 1-3 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 04/04/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 5-2 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 14/03/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 0-1 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 15/02/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 0-0 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 07/02/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 2-5 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 24/01/2026 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11 | SS Lazio Calcio Femminile (4) | 3 - 0 | Fiorentina Femminile (5) |
| 25/01/2025 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 16 | SS Lazio Calcio Femminile (4) | 2 - 0 | Fiorentina Femminile (5) |
| 19/10/2024 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 7 | Fiorentina Femminile (5) | 3 - 2 | SS Lazio Calcio Femminile (4) |
| 26/02/2022 - Women's Serie A - Round 15 | Fiorentina Femminile (5) | 2 - 2 | SS Lazio Calcio Femminile (4) |
| 26/09/2021 - Women's Serie A - Round 4 | SS Lazio Calcio Femminile (4) | 1 - 6 | Fiorentina Femminile (5) |
Opposing team statistics Fiorentina Femminile (5) and SS Lazio Calcio Femminile (4) (Open a new tab)
Since 2021/2022, 5 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 2 defeats of Fiorentina Femminile (5) and 1 draw/tie
Napoli Femminile (7) - Sassuolo CF (9)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 7 | 7 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 4 (40 %) | 8 (38 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (20 %) | 7 (33 %) |
| Lost | 4 (40 %) | 6 (29 %) |
| Goals For | 12 | 29 |
| Average goal scored | 1.2 | 1.38 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 25 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.1 | 1.19 |
| Streaks for this competition | GPNGNPGP | NNPNGNPN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPNGNPGP | NNPNGNPN |
Average of successive championship victories : 2
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.17
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.2
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 9 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 2 (20 %) | 4 (19 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 3 (30 %) | 5 (24 %) |
| Lost | 5 (50 %) | 12 (57 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 16 |
| Average goal scored | 1.3 | 0.76 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 33 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.8 | 1.57 |
| Streaks for this competition | NGPPPPNG | PPPNPGNP |
| General Streaks (*) | NGPPPPNG | PPPNPGNP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| 09/05/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 0-0 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 02/05/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 2-3 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 25/04/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 0-0 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 04/04/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 4-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 21/03/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 2-2 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 14/03/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 0-1 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 21/02/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 0-0 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 15/02/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 2-2 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 10/05/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-3 | AS Roma (1) |
| 02/05/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-0 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 25/04/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 0-3 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 03/04/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-3 | AC Milan (6) |
| 22/03/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 1-1 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 16/03/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-3 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 22/02/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 3-2 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 14/02/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 2-0 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 02/05/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 2-3 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 04/04/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 4-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 14/03/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 0-1 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 21/02/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 0-0 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 08/02/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 3-1 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 25/04/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 0-3 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 22/03/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 1-1 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 22/02/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 3-2 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 14/02/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 2-0 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 01/02/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 4-0 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 25/01/2026 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0 - 2 | Napoli Femminile (7) |
| 13/04/2025 - Women's Serie A - Relegation Group | Napoli Femminile (7) | 0 - 1 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 02/03/2025 - Women's Serie A - Relegation Group | Sassuolo CF (9) | 3 - 1 | Napoli Femminile (7) |
| 07/12/2024 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 12 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 2 - 1 | Napoli Femminile (7) |
| 20/09/2024 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 3 | Napoli Femminile (7) | 1 - 0 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 03/02/2024 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 15 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 2 - 0 | Napoli Femminile (7) |
| 05/11/2023 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 6 | Napoli Femminile (7) | 0 - 1 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 24/04/2022 - Women's Serie A - Round 20 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0 - 0 | Napoli Femminile (7) |
Opposing team statistics Napoli Femminile (7) and Sassuolo CF (9) (Open a new tab)
Since 2020/2021, 11 played matches : 2 victories Goals For 8 defeats of Napoli Femminile (7) and 1 draw/tie
Parma Calcio 2022 (10) - Juventus FC Women (3)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 9 | 10 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 2 (20 %) | 2 (10 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 5 (50 %) | 10 (48 %) |
| Lost | 3 (30 %) | 9 (42 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 15 |
| Average goal scored | 1.3 | 0.71 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 28 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.4 | 1.33 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPNNPNGP | PNNNGNPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPNNPNGP | PNNNGNPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.5
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 4 | 3 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 4 (40 %) | 10 (48 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (40 %) | 6 (29 %) |
| Lost | 2 (20 %) | 5 (23 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 30 |
| Average goal scored | 1.3 | 1.43 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 18 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 0.86 |
| Streaks for this competition | PNPGNNGG | NNPNGPGN |
| General Streaks (*) | GPGNNNGG | PNPNGPGN |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.67
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.2
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1
| 10/05/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 3-1 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 03/05/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 1-3 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 25/04/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 1-1 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 04/04/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 2-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 22/03/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 0-0 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 14/03/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 1-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 21/02/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 0-0 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 15/02/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 2-3 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 10/05/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 3-3 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 2-3 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 25/04/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 0-1 | AS Roma (1) |
| 04/04/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 21/03/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 0-0 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 15/03/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 0-1 | AC Milan (6) |
| 22/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 2-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 19/02/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 0-2 | VfL Wolfsburg |
| 03/05/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 1-3 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) |
| 04/04/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 2-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 14/03/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 1-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 15/02/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 2-3 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 01/02/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 3-3 | AS Roma (1) |
| 02/05/2026 | Napoli Femmin. (7) | 2-3 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 04/04/2026 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) | 1-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 21/03/2026 | Genoa CFC (12) | 0-0 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 22/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 2-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 12/02/2026 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 26/01/2026 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11 | Juventus FC Women (3) | 3 - 0 | Parma Calcio 2022 (10) |
| 26/02/2023 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 18 | Juventus FC Women (3) | 2 - 1 | Parma Calcio 2022 (10) |
| 19/11/2022 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 9 | Parma Calcio 2022 (10) | 1 - 2 | Juventus FC Women (3) |
Opposing team statistics Parma Calcio 2022 (10) and Juventus FC Women (3) (Open a new tab)
Since 2022/2023, 3 played matches : 0 victory Goals For 3 defeats of Parma Calcio 2022 (10)
Ternana Women Srl (11) - AC Milan (6)
Detail ...
| Home | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 10 | 11 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 2 (20 %) | 3 (14 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 4 (40 %) | 5 (24 %) |
| Lost | 4 (40 %) | 13 (62 %) |
| Goals For | 15 | 19 |
| Average goal scored | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 40 |
| Average goal conceded | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| Streaks for this competition | NPGPGNNN | GNNNPNPP |
| General Streaks (*) | NPGPGNNN | GNNNPNPP |
Average of successive championship victories : 1
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1.67
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 2.6
| Away | General | |
|---|---|---|
| Classification | 8 | 6 |
| Matches played | 10 | 21 |
| Won | 4 (40 %) | 9 (43 %) |
| Draws/Ties | 2 (20 %) | 5 (24 %) |
| Lost | 4 (40 %) | 7 (33 %) |
| Goals For | 13 | 31 |
| Average goal scored | 1.3 | 1.48 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 25 |
| Average goal conceded | 1 | 1.19 |
| Streaks for this competition | PGNPNGGP | PNGNGNPG |
| General Streaks (*) | PGNPNGGP | PNGNGNPG |
Average of successive championship victories : 1.29
Average of successive championship draws/ties games : 1
Average of successive championship defeats/losses : 1.4
| 10/05/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 2-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 02/05/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 2-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 26/04/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 2-2 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 04/04/2026 | Parma Calcio . (10) | 2-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 22/03/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 1-1 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 15/03/2026 | FCF Como 2000 (8) | 0-0 | Ternana Women. (11) |
| 22/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 2-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 14/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 3-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 10/05/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 3-1 | Parma Calcio . (10) |
| 02/05/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 1-0 | AC Milan (6) |
| 25/04/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 0-0 | Napoli Femmin. (7) |
| 03/04/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-3 | AC Milan (6) |
| 22/03/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 0-0 | FCF Como 2000 (8) |
| 15/03/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 0-1 | AC Milan (6) |
| 21/02/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 2-2 | AC Milan (6) |
| 14/02/2026 | AC Milan (6) | 0-1 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 26/04/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 2-2 | Fiorentina Fe. (5) |
| 22/03/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 1-1 | Sassuolo CF (9) |
| 22/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 2-2 | Juventus FC W. (3) |
| 14/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 3-1 | Genoa CFC (12) |
| 01/02/2026 | Ternana Women. (11) | 0-1 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) |
| 02/05/2026 | Inter Fem Mil. (2) | 1-0 | AC Milan (6) |
| 03/04/2026 | Sassuolo CF (9) | 0-3 | AC Milan (6) |
| 15/03/2026 | Juventus FC W. (3) | 0-1 | AC Milan (6) |
| 21/02/2026 | SS Lazio Calc. (4) | 2-2 | AC Milan (6) |
| 08/02/2026 | AS Roma (1) | 1-0 | AC Milan (6) |
| 25/01/2026 - Women's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11 | AC Milan (6) | 3 - 0 | Ternana Women Srl (11) |
Opposing team statistics Ternana Women Srl (11) and AC Milan (6) (Open a new tab)
Since 2025/2026, 1 played match : 0 victory Goals For 1 defeat of Ternana Women Srl (11)
(*) Series including all matches from competitions