All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Event | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
19/11 | CHN | Nations Cup - Yanqing | Terminated |
20/11 - 21/11 | CHN | World Cup - Yanqing | Terminated |
26/11 | RUS | Nations Cup - Sochi | Terminated |
27/11 - 28/11 | RUS | World Cup - Sochi | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/12 - 04/12 | FRA | Junior World Cup - La Plagne II | Terminated |
02/12 - 04/12 | FRA | Junior World Cup - La Plagne | Terminated |
03/12 | RUS | Nations Cup - Sochi II | Terminated |
04/12 - 05/12 | RUS | World Cup - Sochi II | Terminated |
04/12 - 05/12 | Sochi | Amerika-Pacific Championships | Terminated |
10/12 | GER | Nations Cup - Altenberg | Terminated |
10/12 - 11/12 | AUT | Junior World Cup - Igls | Terminated |
11/12 - 12/12 | Altenberg | World Cup - Altenberg | Terminated |
17/12 | AUT | Nations Cup - Innsbruck | Terminated |
17/12 - 19/12 | GER | Junior World Cup - Oberhof 2 | Terminated |
17/12 - 19/12 | GER | Junior World Cup - Oberhof | Terminated |
18/12 - 19/12 | AUT | World Cup - Innsbruck-Igls | Terminated |
30/12 - 31/12 | AUT | Junior World Cup Natural Track - Obdach-Winterleiten | Terminated |
31/12 | GER | Nations Cup - Winterberg | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/01 - 02/01 | Winterberg | World Cup - Winterberg | Terminated |
05/01 - 06/01 | ITA | Junior World Cup Natural Track - Latzfons | Terminated |
07/01 | LAT | Nations Cup - Sigulda | Terminated |
07/01 - 09/01 | AUT | World Cup Natural Track - Umhausen | Terminated |
08/01 - 09/01 | Sigulda | World Cup - Sigulda | Terminated |
14/01 | GER | Nations Cup - Oberhof | Terminated |
14/01 - 16/01 | AUT | World Cup Natural Track - Umhausen II | Terminated |
15/01 - 16/01 | Vorarlberg | European Junior Championships | Terminated |
15/01 - 16/01 | Oberhof | World Cup - Oberhof | Terminated |
15/01 - 16/01 | AUT | Junior World Cup - Bludenz | Terminated |
21/01 | SWI | Nations Cup - St.Moritz | Terminated |
21/01 - 23/01 | ROM | World Cup Natural Track - Vatra Dornei | Terminated |
22/01 - 23/01 | St. Moritz | European Championships | Terminated |
22/01 - 23/01 | AUT | Junior World Cup Natural Track - Navis | Terminated |
22/01 - 23/01 | St. Moritz | World Cup - St. Moritz | Terminated |
28/01 - 29/01 | Winterberg | World Junior Championships | Terminated |
28/01 - 29/01 | Winterberg | America-Pacific Junior Championships | Terminated |
28/01 - 30/01 | ITA | World Cup Natural Track - Deutschnofen | Terminated |
29/01 - 30/01 | AUT | Junior World Cup Natural Track - Umhausen | Terminated |
30/01 | Winterberg | World Championships | Terminated |
Date | Place / Country | Event | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/02 - 06/02 | ITA | Natural Track Junior World Championships | Terminated |
05/02 - 10/02 | Beijing | Olympic Games | Terminated |
10/02 - 13/02 | Laas | Natural Track European Championships | Terminated |
18/02 - 20/02 | AUT | World Cup Natural Track - Mariazell | Terminated |
24/02 - 27/02 | RUS | World Cup Natural Track - Moscow | Cancelled |