All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 10 May 2019 - 12 May 2019
1 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 1:01:10.688 |
2 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 1.935 |
3 | Guanyu Zhou (CHN) | Uni-Virtuosi | 3.325 |
4 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Uni-Virtuosi | 4.361 |
5 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 9.468 |
6 | Anthoine Hubert (FRA) | Bwt Arden | 12.489 |
7 | Jordan King (GBR) | MP Motorsport | 14.277 |
8 | Callum Ilott (GBR) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 17.385 |
9 | Sean Gelael (INO) | Prema Racing | 19.072 |
10 | Ralph Boschung (SWI) | Trident | 25.722 |
11 | Nobuharu Matsushita (JPN) | Carlin | 33.602 |
12 | Louis Delétraz (SWI) | Carlin | 38.546 |
13 | Tatiana Calderón (COL) | Bwt Arden | 45.789 |
14 | Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) | Trident | 47.649 |
15 | Mick Schumacher (GER) | Prema Racing | 71.994 |
16 | Mahaveer Raghunathan (IND) | MP Motorsport | 93.773 |
17 | Nikita Mazepin (RUS) | Art Grand Prix | 4 LapS |
1 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 42:25.916 |
2 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Uni-Virtuosi | 2.399 |
3 | Callum Ilott (GBR) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 4.382 |
4 | Guanyu Zhou (CHN) | Uni-Virtuosi | 11.183 |
5 | Anthoine Hubert (FRA) | Bwt Arden | 12.567 |
6 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 13.088 |
7 | Jordan King (GBR) | MP Motorsport | 21.419 |
8 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 26.644 |
9 | Sean Gelael (INO) | Prema Racing | 27.445 |
10 | Ralph Boschung (SWI) | Trident | 28.169 |
11 | Louis Delétraz (SWI) | Carlin | 28.535 |
12 | Mick Schumacher (GER) | Prema Racing | 30.908 |
13 | Tatiana Calderón (COL) | Bwt Arden | 32.269 |
14 | Nikita Mazepin (RUS) | Art Grand Prix | 35.061 |
15 | Juan Manuel Correa (USA) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 37.852 |
16 | Giuliano Alesi (FRA) | Trident | 40.394 |
17 | Sérgio Sette Câmara (BRA) | Dams | 40.538 |
18 | Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) | Trident | 44.210 |
19 | Mahaveer Raghunathan (IND) | MP Motorsport | 68.701 |
1 | Nicholas Latifi (CAN) | Dams | 31 |
2 | Luca Ghiotto (ITA) | Uni-Virtuosi | 28 |
3 | Nyck De Vries (NED) | Art Grand Prix | 25 |
4 | Guanyu Zhou (CHN) | Uni-Virtuosi | 23 |
5 | Jack Aitken (GBR) | Campos Racing | 19 |
6 | Callum Ilott (GBR) | Sauber Junior Team by Charouz | 14 |
6 | Anthoine Hubert (FRA) | Bwt Arden | 14 |
8 | Jordan King (GBR) | MP Motorsport | 10 |
9 | Sean Gelael (INO) | Prema Racing | 2 |
10 | Ralph Boschung (SWI) | Trident | 1 |