All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Canada - 2 July 2011 - 3 July 2011
1 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Specialized Racing | 01:35:51 |
2 | Nino Schurter (SWI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb - Racing | +01:42 |
3 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +01:54 |
4 | Matthias Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | +02:33 |
5 | Florian Vogel (SWI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb - Racing | +02:51 |
6 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Racing | +03:42 |
7 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | +04:14 |
8 | Christoph Sauser (SWI) | Specialized Racing | +04:31 |
9 | Thomas Litscher (SWI) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +04:33 |
10 | Martin Gujan (SWI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +04:33 |
11 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +04:56 |
12 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | +05:09 |
13 | Patrik Gallati (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +05:20 |
14 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +05:48 |
15 | Ralph Naef (SWI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +06:56 |
16 | Severin Disch (SWI) | Thömus Racing Team | +07:09 |
17 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | +07:38 |
18 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Racing | +07:43 |
19 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +07:51 |
20 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (SPA) | Giant Italia Team | +08:34 |
21 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | +08:42 |
22 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru - Trek | +08:42 |
23 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (SPA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +08:47 |
24 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +09:03 |
25 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru - Trek | +09:07 |
26 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (SPA) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | +09:20 |
27 | Fabian Giger (SWI) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +09:40 |
28 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | +09:59 |
29 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | +10:04 | |
30 | Kohei Yamamoto (JPN) | Team Bridgestone Anchor | +10:21 |
31 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | +10:44 |
32 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | +11:16 |
33 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +12:02 |
34 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | +12:16 |
35 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | +12:32 |
36 | Irjan Luttenberg (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | +12:50 |
37 | Jiri Novak (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | +13:37 |
38 | Spencer Paxson (USA) | Kona | +13:49 |
39 | Adam Craig (USA) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +13:55 |
40 | Marc Colom (FRA) | Team Newcycling | +14:08 |
41 | Adam Morka (CAN) | +14:10 | |
42 | Nicola Rohrbach (SWI) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | +14:33 |
43 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | +15:39 |
44 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Lapierre International | +16:06 |
45 | Jeremiah Bishop (USA) | -1Lap | |
46 | Andrew Watson (CAN) | -1Lap | |
47 | András Parti (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -1Lap |
48 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | -1Lap |
49 | Eric Batty (CAN) | -1Lap | |
50 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | -1Lap | |
51 | Sepp Freiburghaus (SWI) | Thömus Racing Team | -1Lap |
52 | Peter Glassford (CAN) | -1Lap | |
53 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | -1Lap |
54 | Matthew Hadley (CAN) | -2Lap | |
55 | Raphael Gagne (CAN) | -2Lap | |
56 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | -2Lap |
57 | Joshua Carlson (AUS) | -2Lap | |
58 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | -2Lap |
59 | Michael Broderick (USA) | -2Lap | |
60 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | -2Lap |
61 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | -2Lap |
62 | Seiya Hirano (JPN) | Team Bridgestone Anchor | -2Lap |
63 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | -2Lap | |
64 | Marc-andre Daigle (CAN) | -2Lap | |
65 | Félix Cote (CAN) | -2Lap | |
66 | Rotem Ishai (ISR) | -3Lap | |
67 | Travis Woodruff (USA) | -3Lap | |
68 | Christian Bickel (SWI) | -3Lap | |
69 | Pierre Lebreton (FRA) | BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | -3Lap |
70 | Sid Taberlay (AUS) | -3Lap | |
71 | Michal Lami (SVK) | -3Lap | |
72 | Christopher Hamlin (USA) | -4Lap |
1 | Jared Graves (AUS) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | |
2 | Roger Rinderknecht (SWI) | ||
3 | Guido Tschugg (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | |
4 | Joost Wichman (NED) | Rsp 4 Cross Racing Team | |
5 | Michal Prokop (CZE) | ||
6 | Kamil Tatarkovic (CZE) | Scott Fdf Team | |
7 | Lukas Mechura (CZE) | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | |
8 | Quentin Derbier (FRA) | Riders Spirit Oz en Oisans Nicolaï | |
9 | Johannes Fischbach (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | |
10 | Scott Roberts (GBR) | ||
11 | Blake Carney (USA) | ||
12 | Erik Nelson (USA) | ||
13 | Michael Mechura (CZE) | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | |
14 | Graeme Mudd (AUS) | ||
15 | Michal Marosi (CZE) | Rsp 4 Cross Racing Team | |
16 | Mathieu Faury (FRA) | ||
17 | Jurg Meijer (NED) | Rsp 4 Cross Racing Team | |
18 | Harold Woolnough (CAN) | ||
19 | Jarrod Adcock (USA) | ||
20 | Will Longden (GBR) | ||
21 | Petr Muhlhans (CZE) | ||
22 | Nathan Parsons (GBR) | ||
23 | Scott Beaumont (GBR) | ||
24 | Tom Dowie (GBR) | ||
25 | Dave Ziegman (USA) | ||
26 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | ||
27 | Yuuki Kushima (JPN) | ||
28 | Santa Kushima (JPN) | ||
29 | Mark Milward (GBR) | ||
30 | Ludovic Gadois (FRA) | Ryde - Racing | |
31 | Tyler Paksi (CAN) |
1 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:04:31.771 |
2 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:00.465 |
3 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:00.515 |
4 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:02.679 |
5 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:03.726 |
6 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Monster Energy | 0:00:06.126 |
7 | Steve Smith (CAN) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:06.807 |
8 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:07.156 |
9 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:07.327 |
10 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:07.711 |
11 | Fabien Barel (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:08.624 |
12 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | 0:00:08.647 | |
13 | Matti Lehikoinen (FIN) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:08.836 |
14 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:09.053 |
15 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:09.487 |
16 | Shaun O'connor (AUS) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:10.450 |
17 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | 0:00:10.572 | |
18 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:10.651 |
19 | Matthew Scoles (NZL) | Team Cingolani Trek | 0:00:11.023 |
20 | Romain Paulhan (FRA) | 0:00:11.149 | |
21 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 0:00:11.179 |
22 | Neko Mulally (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:12.706 |
23 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:12.840 |
24 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team Are Bikepark Powered By W - Racing | 0:00:13.377 |
25 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:13.467 |
26 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:00:14.090 |
27 | Harry Heath (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:14.510 |
28 | Luke Strobel (USA) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:14.599 |
29 | Nick Beer (SWI) | Scott 11 | 0:00:14.817 |
30 | Ben Cathro (GBR) | 0:00:15.523 | |
31 | Loic Bruni (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:15.645 |
32 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:15.846 |
33 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | 0:00:16.006 | |
34 | Cédric Gracia (FRA) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:00:16.224 |
35 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:16.228 |
36 | Lewis Buchanan (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:16.828 |
37 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:16.831 |
38 | Florent Payet (FRA) | SC - Intense | 0:00:16.855 |
39 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:00:16.898 |
40 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:17.241 |
41 | Daniel Stanbridge (GBR) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:17.782 |
42 | Kyle Sangers (CAN) | 0:00:18.197 | |
43 | Nico Vink (BEL) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:18.483 |
44 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:18.951 |
45 | Daniel Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 0:00:19.008 |
46 | Patrick Thome (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:19.328 |
47 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:19.454 |
48 | Florian Arthus (FRA) | 0:00:19.722 | |
49 | Fergus Lamb (GBR) | 0:00:19.872 | |
50 | Connor Fearon (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:20.003 |
51 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | 0:00:20.567 | |
52 | Chris Del Bosco (CAN) | 0:00:20.897 | |
53 | Filip Polc (SVK) | MS Evil Racing | 0:00:22.709 |
54 | Dean Tennant (CAN) | 0:00:22.714 | |
55 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | Madison Saracen | 0:00:23.259 |
56 | Yann Gauvin (CAN) | 0:00:23.349 | |
57 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | 0:00:23.583 |
58 | Gareth Brewin (GBR) | 0:00:24.973 | |
59 | Oscar Härnstrom (SWE) | 0:00:25.235 | |
60 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 0:00:25.326 | |
61 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Riding Addiction Commencal | 0:00:25.968 |
62 | Dominik Gspan (SWI) | 0:00:26.017 | |
63 | Remi Gauvin (CAN) | 0:00:27.697 | |
64 | Fabien Cousinie (FRA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:27.844 |
65 | Greg Williamson (GBR) | 0:00:28.236 | |
66 | Oliver Burton (GBR) | 0:00:29.943 | |
67 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | Alpine Commencal Austria | 0:00:30.357 |
68 | Scott Mears (GBR) | 0:00:30.544 | |
69 | Gaetan Ruffin (FRA) | Riding Addiction Commencal | 0:00:32.145 |
70 | Hajime Imoto (JPN) | 0:00:33.788 | |
71 | Logan Binggeli (USA) | 0:00:34.380 | |
72 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott 11 | 0:00:35.092 |
73 | Yuuki Kushima (JPN) | 0:00:35.690 | |
74 | Mark Scott (GBR) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | 0:00:37.322 |
75 | Daniel Sims (NZL) | 0:00:40.255 | |
76 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:00:45.667 |
77 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:47.554 |
78 | Niklas Wallner (SWE) | Team Are Bikepark Powered By W - Racing | 0:00:48.667 |
1 | Andri Frischknecht (SWI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb - Racing | 1:09:49 |
2 | Andrey Fonseca (CRC) | Costa Rica | 0:00:16 |
3 | Alexandre Vialle (CAN) | Canada | 0:01:55 |
4 | Frantisek Lami (SVK) | Slovakia | 0:03:03 |
5 | Keegan Swenson (USA) | United States Of America | 0:05:41 |
6 | Thomas Neron (CAN) | Canada | 0:06:26 |
7 | Bretton Matthews (CAN) | Canada | 0:07:15 |
8 | Andres Alpizar (CRC) | Costa Rica | 0:07:29 |
9 | Vincent Belhumeur (CAN) | Canada | 0:07:47 |
10 | Richard Cypress Gorry (USA) | United States Of America | 0:08:14 |
11 | Malte Finke (GER) | Germany | 0:09:53 |
12 | Nicolas Mariotto Sessler (BRA) | Brasil | 0:10:59 |
13 | Ryan Standish (USA) | United States Of America | 0:11:18 |
14 | Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN) | Canada | 0:13:32 |
15 | Payson Mcelveen (USA) | United States Of America | 0:16:15 |
16 | Yann Rausis (SWI) | Bikepark.ch Scott | 0:17:10 |