All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - 11 June 2011 - 12 June 2011
1 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:03:44.200 |
2 | George Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 0:00:02.113 |
3 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:05.721 |
4 | Steve Smith (CAN) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:07.942 |
5 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Monster Energy | 0:00:09.225 |
6 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:09.253 |
7 | Cédric Gracia (FRA) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:00:09.357 |
8 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:09.984 |
9 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:10.163 |
10 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:10.615 |
11 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:12.173 |
12 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:13.445 |
13 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | 0:00:13.580 | |
14 | Luke Strobel (USA) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:13.720 |
15 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Monster Energy | 0:00:13.832 |
16 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Ms Evil Racing | 0:00:14.803 |
17 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:15.053 |
18 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:00:15.164 |
19 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | 0:00:15.169 | |
20 | Romain Paulhan (FRA) | 0:00:15.284 | |
21 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:15.374 |
22 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:15.589 |
23 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (SPA) | 0:00:16.152 | |
24 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:16.205 |
25 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | 0:00:16.279 |
26 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott 11 | 0:00:16.312 |
27 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:16.331 |
28 | Fabien Barel (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:16.339 |
29 | Matthew Scoles (NZL) | Team Cingolani Trek | 0:00:16.401 |
30 | Nico Vink (BEL) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:16.453 |
31 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 0:00:17.130 |
32 | Neko Mulally (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:17.608 |
33 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | Alpine Commencal Austria | 0:00:17.916 |
34 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:00:18.320 |
35 | Filip Polc (SVK) | MS Evil Racing | 0:00:18.363 |
36 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:18.515 |
37 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:18.562 |
38 | Fabien Cousinie (FRA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:18.751 |
39 | Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (SPA) | 0:00:19.053 | |
40 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team Are Bikepark Powered By W - Racing | 0:00:19.069 |
41 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:00:20.586 |
42 | Benny Strasser (GER) | 0:00:20.637 | |
43 | Harry Heath (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:20.783 |
44 | Daniel Stanbridge (GBR) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:20.914 |
45 | Alex Bond (GBR) | 0:00:21.221 | |
46 | Mark Scott (GBR) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | 0:00:21.325 |
47 | Loic Bruni (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:21.844 |
48 | Patrick Thome (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:21.900 |
49 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:22.604 |
50 | Mitch Ropelato (USA) | 0:00:22.607 | |
51 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:23.067 |
52 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:23.626 |
53 | Lewis Buchanan (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:24.053 |
54 | Johann Potgieter (RSA) | 0:00:24.166 | |
55 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:24.463 |
56 | Emanuel Pombo (POR) | 0:00:25.245 | |
57 | Curtis Keene (USA) | 0:00:25.962 | |
58 | Florent Payet (FRA) | SC - Intense | 0:00:27.082 |
59 | Simon Cardon (FRA) | Xcytt Racing | 0:00:27.161 |
60 | Daniel Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 0:00:27.219 |
61 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | MS Evil Racing | 0:00:27.378 |
62 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | 0:00:28.832 | |
63 | Dean Tennant (CAN) | 0:00:29.704 | |
64 | Thomas Jeandin (SWI) | 0:00:30.140 | |
65 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:30.151 |
66 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:00:31.925 |
67 | Joshua Button (AUS) | SC - Intense | 0:00:32.737 |
68 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 0:00:32.828 | |
69 | Robert Smith (GBR) | 0:00:34.244 | |
70 | Joe Barnes (GBR) | 0:00:34.601 | |
71 | Alexander Kangas (SWE) | 0:00:38.721 | |
72 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:39.333 |
73 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:00:41.296 |
74 | Charly Di Pasquale (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:44.108 |
75 | Dominik Gspan (SWI) | 0:00:47.416 | |
76 | Timothy Bentley (RSA) | Morewood Unitedride | 0:00:50.641 |
77 | Remi Gauvin (CAN) | 0:00:58.742 | |
78 | Adam Vagner (CZE) | 0:01:56.033 | |
79 | Joris Bigoni (FRA) | 0:05:53.834 |