All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - 21 September 2013 - 22 September 2013
1 | Steve Smith (CAN) | Devinci Global Racing | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING |
2 | Loic Bruni (FRA) | Lapierre Gravity Republic | LapIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC |
3 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | Hutchinson UR | HUTCHINSON UR |
4 | George Atherton (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | GT FACTORY RACING |
5 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
6 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM |
7 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre Gravity Republic | LapIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC |
8 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Specialized Racing DH | SPECIALIZED RACING DH |
9 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
10 | Connor Fearon (AUS) | Kona | KONA |
11 | Nick Beer (SWI) | Devinci Global Racing | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING |
12 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Commencal / Riding Addiction | COMMENCAL / RIDING ADDICTION |
13 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Trek World Racing | TREK WORLD RACING |
14 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (SPA) | ||
15 | Neko Mulally (USA) | Trek World Racing | TREK WORLD RACING |
16 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | GT / 360 DEGREES | |
17 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com / Nukeproof | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / NUKEPROOF |
18 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Gstaad-Scott | GSTAAD-SCOTT |
19 | Luke Strobel (USA) | Evil Vengeance Tour | EVIL VENGEANCE TOUR |
20 | Kyle Sangers (CAN) | ||
21 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | TEAM BULLS - DH | |
22 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM |
23 | Faustin Figaret (FRA) | Topcycle BY Trek | TOPCYCLE BY TREK |
24 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | ||
25 | Guillaume Cauvin (FRA) | HUTCHINSON UR | |
26 | Johannes Fischbach (GER) | RRP GHOST | |
27 | Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (SPA) | Evil Vengeance Tour | EVIL VENGEANCE TOUR |
28 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM | |
29 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | UNIOR TOOLS TEAM |
30 | Ziga Pandur (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | UNIOR TOOLS TEAM |
31 | Richard Rude Jr (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM |
32 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | MS Mondraker Team | MS MONDRAKER TEAM |
33 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | GT FACTORY RACING |
34 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Madison Saracen Downhill Team | MADISON SARACEN DOWNHILL TEAM |
35 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | Pivot Factory Team | PIVOT FACTORY TEAM |
36 | Jack Reading (GBR) | ||
37 | Harry Heath (GBR) | ||
38 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Lac Blanc/scott | LAC BLANC/SCOTT |
39 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team W-Racing | TEAM W-RACING |
40 | Florent Payet (FRA) | Evil CK Racing Evian | EVIL CK RACING EVIAN |
41 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commencal / Riding Addiction | COMMENCAL / RIDING ADDICTION |
42 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com / Nukeproof | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / NUKEPROOF |
43 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | |
44 | Filip Polc (SVK) | Evil Vengeance Tour | EVIL VENGEANCE TOUR |
45 | Zakarias Blom Johansen (NOR) | ||
46 | Mario José Jarrin Molina (ECU) | ||
47 | Jack Moir (AUS) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM |
48 | Mathew Stuttard (GBR) | ||
49 | Manuel Gruber (AUT) | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | |
50 | Niklas Wallner (SWE) | Team W-Racing | TEAM W-RACING |
51 | Johann Potgieter (RSA) | RRP GHOST | |
52 | Jacques Bouvet (GER) | ||
53 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | |
54 | Oscar Härnstrom (SWE) | GT / 360 Degrees | GT / 360 DEGREES |
55 | Melvin Pons (FRA) | US CAGNES VTT | |
56 | David Trummer (AUT) | RRP GHOST | |
57 | Matthew Walker (NZL) | ||
58 | Lars Peyer (SWI) | SC Intense | SC INTENSE |
59 | Ben Reid (IRL) | DIRT NORCO RACE TEAM | |
60 | Richard Thomas (GBR) | ||
61 | Sidney Slotegraaf (CAN) | ||
62 | Martin Frei (SWI) | ||
63 | Remi Gauvin (CAN) | ||
64 | Aurelien Giordanengo (FRA) | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | |
65 | David Mcmillan (AUS) | ||
66 | Kirk Mcdowall (CAN) | ||
67 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | ||
68 | Lukas Splichal (CZE) | ||
69 | Patrick Thome (FRA) | Gstaad-Scott | GSTAAD-SCOTT |
70 | Guillem Jorba Prats (SPA) | ||
71 | Attila Liszi (HUN) | ||
72 | Joe Connell (GBR) | SC INTENSE | |
73 | Edward Masters (NZL) | ||
74 | Matthew Beer (CAN) | ||
75 | Scott Mears (GBR) | ||
76 | Fraser Mcglone (GBR) | ||
77 | Romain Paulhan (FRA) | ||
78 | Jan Cepelak (CZE) | ||
79 | Francisco Pardal (POR) | Evil Vengeance Tour | EVIL VENGEANCE TOUR |
80 | Benoit Coulanges (FRA) | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS |