All sports Site

Menu
 

Motor Sport - Truck Dakar Rally - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Peru

Results 2019

Truck Dakar Rally 2019

PeruPeru - 7th January 2019 - 17th January 2019


Stage 1 - Lima - Pisco 331km - 7th January 2019


1RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master01:09:05
2NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco00:18
3ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco00:53
4NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco01:44
5RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master03:33
6RUSAndrey Karginov (RUS)Kamaz - Master03:49
7RUSAirat Mardeev (RUS)Kamaz - Master04:02
8CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team05:44
9BLRAliaksei Vishneuski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto06:08
10CZEMartin Soltys (CZE)Tatra Buggyra Racing06:33
11CZEMartin Kolomý (CZE)Tatra Buggyra Racing07:40
12CZEMartin Macik (CZE)Big Shock Racing09:05
13NEDMartin Van den Brink (NED)Mammoet Rallysport10:26
14BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto10:27
15NEDGert Huzink (NED)Riwald Dakar Team12:15
16NEDJanus Van Kasteren (NED)Mammoet Rallysport12:42
17BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto12:45
18NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco17:19
19JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara23:41
20NEDGerrit Zuurmond (NED)Rainbow Truck Team30:09

Stage 2 - Pisco - San Juan de Marcona 553km - 8th January 2019


1RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master03:47:51
2NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco02:39
3RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master05:28
4ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco06:30
5RUSAirat Mardeev (RUS)Kamaz - Master17:23
6CZEMartin Macik (CZE)Big Shock Racing19:19
7RUSAndrey Karginov (RUS)Kamaz - Master19:39
8NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco20:07
9CZEMartin Kolomý (CZE)Tatra Buggyra Racing21:04
10NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco30:17
11BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto33:43
12BLRAliaksei Vishneuski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto35:02
13BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto40:35
14JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara42:43
15NEDGert Huzink (NED)Riwald Dakar Team49:18
16CZEMartin Soltys (CZE)Tatra Buggyra Racing01:08:34
17NEDJanus Van Kasteren (NED)Mammoet Rallysport01:09:30
18GERMathias Behringer (GER)South Racing01:18:41
19CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team01:25:24
20NEDRichard De Groot (NED)Firemen Dakar Team01:37:32

Stage 3 - San Juan de Marcona - Arequipa 798km - 9th January 2019


1RUSAndrey Karginov (RUS)Kamaz - Master04:26:49
2RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master04:30
3RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master05:06
4ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco11:55
5CZEMartin Macik (CZE)Big Shock Racing17:25
6NEDJanus Van Kasteren (NED)Mammoet Rallysport40:55
7CZEMartin Soltys (CZE)Tatra Buggyra Racing57:42
8NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco59:45
9CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team01:01:02
10JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara01:09:42
11BLRAliaksei Vishneuski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto01:24:31
12NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco01:27:03
13RUSAirat Mardeev (RUS)Kamaz - Master01:38:36
14NEDGert Huzink (NED)Riwald Dakar Team01:43:51
15BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto01:44:07
16FRASylvain Besnard (FRA)Team Ssp02:08:26
17NEDGerrit Zuurmond (NED)Rainbow Truck Team02:22:55
18NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco03:12:55
19NEDRichard De Groot (NED)Firemen Dakar Team03:41:00
20GERMathias Behringer (GER)South Racing04:13:38

Stage 4 - Arequipa - Tacna 664km - 10th January 2019


1RUSSergei Kariakin (RUS)Snag Racing Team14H 32' 33''
2SPAGerard Farres Guell (SPA)Monster Energy Can-AM14H 43' 59''
3CHIRodrigo Javier Moreno Piazzoli (CHI)Can-AM Chile15H 02' 33''
4BRAReinaldo Varela (BRA)Monster Energy Can-AM15H 03' 03''
5CHIFrancisco Lopez Contardo (CHI)South Racing Can-AM15H 41' 21''
6BRAMarcos Baumgart (BRA)X Rally Team15H 44' 46''
7PORMiguel Jordao (POR)South Racing Can-AM16H 01' 24''
8CHIIgnacio Nicolás Casale (CHI)Casale Racing16H 10' 35''
9USACasey Currie (USA)Monster Energy Can-AM16H 14' 21''
10PORRicardo Porem (POR)South Racing Can-AM16H 39' 12''
11BRACristian Baumgart (BRA)X Rally Team16H 41' 24''
12CHIHernan Garces (CHI)South Racing Can-AM17H 06' 38''
13SPAJose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (SPA)FN Speed Team17H 33' 09''
14PERJose Salaverry (PER)Team Can-AM Peru18H 13' 23''
15GERAnnett Fischer (GER)Racing4charity - Team Face Als18H 20' 06''
16FRAClaude Fournier (FRA)FN Speed Team18H 20' 46''
17CHIMichelangelo Bertolla (CHI)Can-AM Chile18H 26' 42''
18CHIJuan Carlos Vallejo (CHI)Pro Raid Peru19H 14' 53''
19CHILuis Eguiguren (CHI)Can-AM Chile19H 48' 45''
20SPARoberto Carranza (SPA)FN Speed Team20H 11' 18''

Stage 5 - Tacna - Arequipa 714km - 11th January 2019


1RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master05h 53' 33''
2RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master05h 56' 48''
3BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto05h 59' 55''
4RUSAndrey Karginov (RUS)Kamaz - Master06h 05' 20''
5CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team06h 07' 18''
6NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco06h 07' 36''
7NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco06h 09' 06''
8NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco06h 10' 00''
9BLRAliaksei Vishneuski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto06h 18' 30''
10ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco06h 29' 48''
11CZEMartin Soltys (CZE)Tatra Buggyra Racing06h 54' 41''
12JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara07h 13' 54''
13BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto07h 20' 55''
14RUSAirat Mardeev (RUS)Kamaz - Master07h 30' 01''
15NEDGerrit Zuurmond (NED)Rainbow Truck Team08h 18' 49''
16NEDRichard De Groot (NED)Firemen Dakar Team08h 33' 41''
17CZEMartin Macik (CZE)Big Shock Racing09h 38' 48''
18SPAJordi Juvanteny (SPA)Epsilon10h 57' 42''

Stage 6 - Arequipa - San Juan de Marcona 810km - 13th January 2019


1NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco04h 34' 10''
2ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco04h 34' 40''
3RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master04h 41' 15''
4RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master04h 42' 56''
5BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto05h 28' 25''
6CZEMartin Soltys (CZE)Tatra Buggyra Racing05h 54' 27''
7CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team06h 19' 13''
8BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto06h 28' 57''
9JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara06h 32' 41''
10BLRAliaksei Vishneuski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto06h 48' 59''
11NEDRichard De Groot (NED)Firemen Dakar Team07h 03' 27''
12NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco07h 04' 50''
13NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco07h 11' 55''
14NEDJanus Van Kasteren (NED)Mammoet Rallysport07h 16' 59''
15NEDGerrit Zuurmond (NED)Rainbow Truck Team09h 01' 05''

Stage 7 - San Juan de Marcona - San Juan de Marcona 387km - 14th January 2019


1NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco04h 47' 27''
2BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto05h 18' 22''
3RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master05h 22' 02''
4ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco05h 30' 29''
5NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco05h 38' 38''
6RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master06h 12' 57''
7NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco06h 13' 00''
8CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team06h 31' 26''
9JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara06h 45' 49''
10BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto07h 26' 57''
11NEDJanus Van Kasteren (NED)Mammoet Rallysport08h 36' 56''
12ITAClaudio Bellina (ITA)Italtrans09h 17' 56''
13NEDRichard De Groot (NED)Firemen Dakar Team10h 06' 41''
14SPAJordi Juvanteny (SPA)Epsilon10h 42' 16''

Stage 8 - San Juan de Marcona - Pisco 575km - 15th January 2019


1RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master04h 38' 06''
2NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco05h 00' 07''
3BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto05h 01' 19''
4NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco05h 03' 15''
5ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco05h 05' 12''
6NEDJanus Van Kasteren (NED)Mammoet Rallysport05h 23' 07''
7CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team05h 33' 23''
8RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master05h 37' 49''
9BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto05h 38' 22''
10JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara06h 43' 26''
11NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco09h 32' 48''

Stage 9 - Pisco - Pisco 409km - 16th January 2019


1RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master04h 19' 37''
2BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto04h 33' 40''
3RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master04h 47' 20''
4CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team04h 48' 07''
5NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco04h 50' 44''
6NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco05h 12' 34''
7BLRAliaksei Vishneuski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto05h 21' 23''
8BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto05h 34' 02''
9ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco06h 01' 34''
10JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara06h 42' 56''
11GERMathias Behringer (GER)South Racing07h 13' 51''
12NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco08h 37' 30''

Stage 10 - Pisco - Lima 359km - 17th January 2019


1NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco01h 28' 21''
2CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team01h 31' 32''
3RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master01h 33' 44''
4NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco01h 34' 26''
5NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco01h 36' 17''
6RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master01h 36' 43''
7ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco01h 38' 07''
8BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto01h 40' 52''
9JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara01h 46' 50''
10BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto01h 56' 58''
11GERMathias Behringer (GER)South Racing02h 02' 40''
12NEDGerrit Zuurmond (NED)Rainbow Truck Team02h 44' 19''
13NEDRichard De Groot (NED)Firemen Dakar Team02h 50' 01''
14SPAJordi Juvanteny (SPA)Epsilon03h 18' 06''

General classification - 17th January 2019


1RUSEduard Nikolaev (RUS)Kamaz - Master41h 01' 35''
2RUSDmitry Sotnikov (RUS)Kamaz - Master41h 27' 11''
3NEDGerard De Rooy (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco42h 36' 19''
4ARGFederico Villagra (ARG)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco46h 50' 43''
5CZEAlex Loprais (CZE)Instaforex Loprais Team47h 01' 26''
6BLRSiarhei Viazovich (BLR)Maz-Sportauto47h 41' 04''
7NEDTon Van Genugten (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco50h 17' 01''
8BLRAleksandr Vasilevski (BLR)Maz-Sportauto51h 18' 36''
9JPNTeruhito Sugawara (JPN)Hino Team Sugawara52h 23' 44''
10NEDMaurik Van Den Heuvel (NED)Petronas Team de Rooy Iveco52h 55' 50''
11GERMathias Behringer (GER)South Racing106h 20' 30''
12SPAJordi Juvanteny (SPA)Epsilon111h 48' 31''
13NEDGerrit Zuurmond (NED)Rainbow Truck Team111h 48' 50''
14NEDRichard De Groot (NED)Firemen Dakar Team201h 57' 49''

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved