All sports Site

Menu
 

Shooting sports - Asian Championship - 2019

Choice of a season :

Qatar

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Asian Championship - Results Men 2019

QatarQatar - Doha - 3rd November 2019 - 13th November 2019


Men's 10m air rifle - 4th November 2019



Men's 10m air rifle team - 5th November 2019


Men's 25m rapid fire pistol - 5th November 2019



Men's 25m rapid fire team - 5th November 2019


Men's Trap - 5th November 2019



Men's Trap Team - 5th November 2019


Men's 50m rifle prone - 8th November 2019


Men's 50m rifle prone teams - 8th November 2019


Men's 25m standard pistol - 8th November 2019


Men's 25m standard pistol Team - 8th November 2019


Men's 10m running target - 9th November 2019



Men's Skeet - 9th November 2019



Men's Skeet Team - 9th November 2019


Men's 25m center fire pistol - 9th November 2019


Men's 25m center fire pistol team - 9th November 2019


1CHN China (Yongde Jin, Zhaonan Yao, Xiankun Zhao)1743-74x
2KOR Republic of Korea (Daeyoon Han, Junhong Kim, Jong Ho Song)1743-62x
3IND India (Gurpreet Singh, Yogesh Singh, Adarsh Singh)1730-58x
4IRI Iran (Javad Foroughi, Alireza Ghiyasi, Changiz Mosayeb Zadeh)1705-56x
5HKG Hong Kong (Yongan Hong, Joe Tsi Yang, Haohui Chen)1690-38x

Men's 50m rifle 3 positions - 10th November 2019



Men's 50m rifle 3 positions teams - 10th November 2019


Men's 10m running target team - 10th November 2019


1PRK Democratic People's Republic of Korea (Yong Chol Jo, Myong Won Pak, Kwang-il Kwon)1680-36x
2CHN China (Yu Gan, Hong Xu, Minzhe Shen)1677-32x
3KAZ Kazakhstan (Andrey Khudyakov, Bakhtiyar Ibrayev, Farukh Nazirkulov)1659-34x
4QAT Qatar (Mohammed Amin S Haq, Mohamed Abdelmohsin I Abouteama, Khalid S Al Kuwari)1634.-21x


Men's 10m air pistol - 11th November 2019



Men's 10m air pistol teams - 11th November 2019


1CHN China (Wei Pang, Zhengyang He, Qifeng Pu)1745-63x
2KOR Republic of Korea (Daehun Park, Eunsuk Koh, Daemyung Lee)1744-58x
3IND India (Abhishek Verma, Saurabh Chaudhary, Sharvan Kumar)1740-67x
4IRI Iran (Javad Foroughi, Sajad Poorhosseini Lafmejani, Mohammadrasoul Efati)1738-56x
5VIE Vietnam (Xuan Vinh Hoang, Quoc Cuong Tran, Phuong Nguyen Hoang)1730-54x
6JPN Japan (Kojiro Horimizu, Tomoyuki Matsuda, Yoshinobu Sonoda)1728-56x
7PRK Democratic People's Republic of Korea (Song Guk Kim, Myong Un Kim, Kum Song Jong)1708-49x
8TPE Taiwan (Wei-Te Huang, Kuan-Ting Kuo, Cheng-Lun Wu)1724-47x
9UZB Ouzbekistan (Azizjon Mukhamedrakhimov, Artem Chernishev, Vladimir Svechnikov)1710-51x
10THA Thailand (Pongpol Kulchairattana, Adisak Saleenosak, Noppadon Sutiviruch)1710-44x
11MGL Mongolia (Davaakhuu Enkhtaivan, Buyanzaya Shirgal, Badamgarav Enkhtaivan)1708-49x
12KAZ Kazakhstan (Vladimir Issachenko, Maxim Mazepa, Eldar Imankulov)1706-48x
13SIN Singapour (Swee Hon Lim, Yeong Ling Sebastian Soon, Shi Xiang Hoong)1704-40x
14KUW Kuwait (Saad Alajmi, Hamad Al Nmshan, Ali Al Mutairi)1699-36x
15KSA Saudi Arabia (Atallah Nidaa K Alanazi, Mohammed Mana M Alamri, Safar Mohammed S Aldosari)1696-40x
16INO Indonesia (Deny Pratama, Kadek Rico Vergian Dinatha I, Iwan Setiawan Sunyoto Pujiono)1689-40x
17JOR Jordan (Raed Mohammad Abdelrahman Alhamdan, Mohammad Taha Ali Alzyod, Mohammad Mahmoud R Al Omari)1676-38x
18OMA Oman (Muad Al Balushi, Ali Said Hamed Al-Kiyumi, Ismail Al Abri)1662-28x
19KGZ Kyrgyzstan (Askat Tokmokov, Sergei Arzamastsev, Sanzharbek Erkinbaev)1657-27x

Men's 50m pistol - 12th November 2019


Men's 50m pistol team - 12th November 2019


1KOR Republic of Korea (Daehun Park, Jin Mun MOK, Daemyung Lee)1672-24x
2CHN China (Qifeng Pu, Tian Zhang, Zhanyi Xu)1659-24x
3IND India (Gaurav Rana, Arjun Singh Cheema, Monu Tomar)1653-23x
4PRK Democratic People's Republic of Korea (Myong Un Kim, Song Guk Kim, Kum Song Jong)1651-17x
5VIE Vietnam (Quoc Cuong Tran, Xuan Vinh Hoang, Phuong Nguyen Hoang)1641-21x
6KAZ Kazakhstan (Vladimir Issachenko, Maxim Mazepa, Eldar Imankulov)1622-24x
7OMA Oman (Sulaiman Al Rahbi, Ismail Al Abri, Ali Said Hamed Al-Kiyumi)1602-20x

Men's 10m running target mixed - 12th November 2019


Men's 10m running target mixed team - 12th November 2019


1PRK Democratic People's Republic of Korea (Myong Won Pak, Kwang-il Kwon, Yong Chol Jo)1139-26x
2CHN China (Minzhe Shen, Hong Xu, Yu Gan)1131-32x
3KAZ Kazakhstan (Bakhtiyar Ibrayev, Andrey Khudyakov, Farukh Nazirkulov)1098-26x
4QAT Qatar (Mohamed Abdelmohsin I Abouteama, Mohammed Amin S Haq, Khalid S Al Kuwari)1069-13x


Men's Double trap - 13th November 2019


Men's Double Trap Team - 13th November 2019

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved