All sports Site

Menu
 

Speed Skating - Groningen - 2015/2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2015/2016

Groningen 2015/2016

NetherlandsNetherlands - 14 November 2015 - 15 November 2015


Men's 3000 m - 14 November 2015


Men's 1000 m - 14 November 2015


Men's Team Sprint - 14 November 2015


1RUS Russia1:23.53
2NED Netherlands1:24.02
3JPN Japan1:25.33
4BLR Belarus1:25.99
5EST Estonia1:26.56
6GER Germany1:26.61
7NOR Norway1:26.84
8KAZ Kazakhstan1:27.18
9ITA Italy1:27.70
10FIN Finland1:29.34
11SWE Sweden1:32.30

Men's 500 m - 15 November 2015


1RUSViktor Mushtakov (RUS)36.27
2RUSMikhail Kazelin (RUS)36.29
3CHNJiahong Chen (CHN)36.39
4JPNMasaya Yamada (JPN)36.49
5KAZStanislav Palkin (KAZ)36.55
6NEDNiek Deelstra (NED)36.58
7ESTMarten Liiv (EST)36.59
8JPNTatsuya Shinhama (JPN)36.63(0)
9BLRIgnat Golovatyuk (BLR)36.63(1)
10CHNTao Yang (CHN)36.68
11NORHenrik Fagerli Rukke (NOR)36.74
12NORBjørn Magnussen (NOR)36.75
13RUSArtem Zolotarev (RUS)36.90
14KAZArtyom Krikonov (KAZ)36.96
15RUSAleksandr Tkach (RUS)37.14
16Christoph Muelller ()37.17
17ITAFrancesco Tescari (ITA)37.21
18NEDJoep Baks (NED)37.24
19JPNKazuki Sakakibara (JPN)37.26
20JPNKoki Kubo (JPN)37.32
21NOROdin By Farstad (NOR)37.34
22NEDMark Nomden (NED)37.40
23RUSIsa Izmailov (RUS)37.47
24POLGawel Oficjalski (POL)37.49(1)
25BLRMaksim Dubouski (BLR)37.49(7)
26GERJeremias Marx (GER)37.53
27GERHendrik Dombek (GER)37.61
28NEDTom Kant (NED)37.80
29FINSamuli Suomalainen (FIN)37.97
30ROMAndrei Parnica (ROM)37.98
31NEDMarcel Bosker (NED)38.11
32NORMarius Bratli (NOR)38.12
33GERJohannes Brunner (GER)38.17
34POLKamil Wszolek (POL)38.35
35KAZDemyan Gavrilov (KAZ)38.37(5)
36FINJuho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (FIN)38.37(7)
37BLRAleksej Kirpichnik (BLR)38.63
38ITAJeffrey Rosanelli (ITA)38.68
39POLMarcel Drwiega (POL)38.70
40ESTKaspar Kaljuvee (EST)38.80
41BLRStanislau Ihnatsenka (BLR)38.81
42MGLYalalt Zorigtbaatar (MGL)38.94
43POLMateusz Owczarek (POL)39.07
44POLJan Swiatek (POL)39.20
45SWEDavid Karlingsjö (SWE)39.22(4)
46FINAntero Eskola (FIN)39.22(9)
47KAZArtur Galiyev (KAZ)39.23(5)
48ITAFrancesco Betti (ITA)39.23(9)
49SWEOskar Gustafsson (SWE)39.28
50AUTGabriel Odor (AUT)39.37
51JPNTakuzo Ohtake (JPN)39.41
52GBRSamuel Airey (GBR)39.80
53SWEWilhelm Ekensskär (SWE)40.00
54HUNBotond Bejczi (HUN)40.30
55ESTKermo Voitka (EST)40.32
56SWEBjörn Seifert (SWE)40.42
57HUNBalázs Kun (HUN)40.57
58CZESebastien Briestanský (CZE)40.62
59FINJaakko Hautamäki (FIN)40.74
60HUNSolt Remete (HUN)41.24

Men's Mass Start - 15 November 2015


Men's 1500 m - 15 November 2015


1NEDMarcel Bosker (NED)1:52.03
2RUSViktor Mushtakov (RUS)1:52.72
3KAZStanislav Palkin (KAZ)1:53.01
4NORAllan Dahl Johansson (NOR)1:53.24
5KAZDmitry Morozov (KAZ)1:53.53
6BLREvgeniy Bolgov (BLR)1:53.61
7RUSEgor Yunin (RUS)1:53.75
8RUSIsa Izmailov (RUS)1:53.78
9NEDTom Kant (NED)1:53.87
10ESTMarten Liiv (EST)1:54.12
11NORMarius Bratli (NOR)1:54.30
12POLMateusz Owczarek (POL)1:55.00
13ESTKaspar Kaljuvee (EST)1:55.11
14BLRIgnat Golovatyuk (BLR)1:55.18
15JPNDaichi Horikawa (JPN)1:55.23
16RUSDmitrij Filimonov (RUS)1:55.37
17AUTMatthias Hauer (AUT)1:55.63
18NORHenrik Fagerli Rukke (NOR)1:55.64
19GERHendrik Dombek (GER)1:55.71
20POLArtur Janicki (POL)1:56.06
21ITAFrancesco Tescari (ITA)1:56.27
22KAZDemyan Gavrilov (KAZ)1:56.59
23GERJeremias Marx (GER)1:56.63
24BLRIvan Bychkov (BLR)1:56.74
25POLDawid Burzykowski (POL)1:56.84
26ITAJeffrey Rosanelli (ITA)1:57.07
27FINTuomas Rahnasto (FIN)1:57.09
28JPNMasaya Yamada (JPN)1:57.16
29CHNTao Yang (CHN)1:57.21
30NEDMark Nomden (NED)1:58.09
31JPNKota Kikuchi (JPN)1:58.16
32GERJohannes Brunner (GER)1:58.50
33POLJan Swiatek (POL)1:58.51
34POLGawel Oficjalski (POL)1:58.62
35SWEWilhelm Ekensskär (SWE)1:58.91
36MGLYalalt Zorigtbaatar (MGL)1:59.15
37SWEDavid Karlingsjö (SWE)1:59.42
38CHNJiahong Chen (CHN)1:59.45
39BLRAleksej Kirpichnik (BLR)2:00.35
40AUTGabriel Odor (AUT)2:00.71
41SWEOskar Gustafsson (SWE)2:00.97(0)
42CZEJakub Kopriva (CZE)2:00.97(2)
43ROMAndrei Parnica (ROM)2:01.28
44FINSamuli Suomalainen (FIN)2:01.54
45GERPaul Tonat (GER)2:01.65
46SWEBjörn Seifert (SWE)2:01.85
47ITAFrancesco Betti (ITA)2:02.59
48JPNTatsuya Shinhama (JPN)2:03.11
49FINJaakko Hautamäki (FIN)2:03.12
50CZESebastien Briestanský (CZE)2:03.45
51FINAntero Eskola (FIN)2:03.68
52FINJuho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (FIN)2:03.94
53ROMPedro Manescu (ROM)2:04.00
54HUNBalázs Kun (HUN)2:04.36
55SWIColin Biermann (SWI)2:04.56
56KAZArtur Galiyev (KAZ)2:05.75
57ESTKermo Voitka (EST)2:06.39

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved