All sports Site

Menu
 

Speed Skating - Inzell - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2017/2018

Inzell 2017/2018

GermanyGermany - 25 November 2017 - 26 November 2017


Men's Team Sprint - 25 November 2017


1JPN Japan1:22.71
2RUS Russia1:23.33
3KOR Republic of Korea1:23.60
4NED Netherlands1:23.61
5GER Germany1:23.87
6ITA Italy1:23.90
7POL Poland1:25.63
8BLR Belarus1:26.24
9NOR Norway1:27.57
10KAZ Kazakhstan1:27.70
11HUN Hungary1:29.19
11HUN Hungary1:29.19

Men's 3000 m - 25 November 2017


Men's 1000 m - 25 November 2017


1KORSeon Kyo Jeong (KOR)1:10.19
2JPNShuta Matsuzu (JPN)1:10.56
3JPNTorai Ishikawa (JPN)1:11.17
4KORSeonghyeon Park (KOR)1:11.33
5FINSamuli Suomalainen (FIN)1:11.58
6JPNRio Iwasa (JPN)1:11.58
7POLDamian Zurek (POL)1:11.75
8RUSRuslan Zakharov (RUS)1:11.90
9ITAJeffrey Rosanelli (ITA)1:11.92
10RUSSergei Loginov (RUS)1:11.92
11GERMichael Roth (GER)1:12.01
12NEDJanno Botman (NED)1:12.06
13GERPaul Galczinsky (GER)1:12.07
14AUTGabriel Odor (AUT)1:12.14
15ITAFrancesco Betti (ITA)1:12.14
16RUSAleksandr Podolskii (RUS)1:12.19
17RUSStefan Nevmerzhitskii (RUS)1:12.29
18GEROle Jeske (GER)1:12.37
19GERMax Reder (GER)1:12.50
20NEDDaan Baks (NED)1:12.69
21POLGawel Oficjalski (POL)1:12.75
22BLREvgeniy Bolgov (BLR)1:13.11
23KAZAnvar Mukhamadeyev (KAZ)1:13.44
24NORJonas Nordhøy Kristensen (NOR)1:13.47
25BLRUladzislau Zapoikin (BLR)1:13.54
26KAZArtur Galiyev (KAZ)1:13.59
27ITAEnrico Salino (ITA)1:13.61
28BLRVictor Rudenko (BLR)1:13.66
29NEDJort Boomhouwer (NED)1:13.69
30BLRUladzislau Zhyburtovich (BLR)1:13.98
31JPNKohki Takamisawa (JPN)1:14.06
32NORPål Myhren Kristensen (NOR)1:14.58
33NORHallgeir Engebråten (NOR)1:14.99
34KAZVyacheslav Zaretskiy (KAZ)1:15.08
35NORThomas Lande Eriksen (NOR)1:15.13
36POLJakub Piotrowski (POL)1:15.34
37ESTJoonas Valge (EST)1:15.38
38ITANicola Nadalini (ITA)1:15.48
39SVKJakub Klembara (SVK)1:15.70
40SPANil Llop Izquierdo (SPA)1:15.76
41GBRPeter Riches (GBR)1:15.97
42HUNBotond Bejczi (HUN)1:16.64
43CZESebastien Briestanský (CZE)1:16.92
44AUTIgnaz Gschwentner (AUT)1:17.42
45FINJoona Suomalainen (FIN)1:17.43
46DENNiclas Mastrup (DEN)1:18.71
47SVKMatej Filip (SVK)1:18.95
48HUNTamás Szögi (HUN)1:19.59
49GBRSamuel Airey (GBR)1:19.63
50ROMNedelea Cosmin (ROM)1:19.94
51BELJarno Schellekens (BEL)1:19.95
52SWEErik Decker (SWE)1:20.20
53HUNDániel Gyurmánczi (HUN)1:20.39
54FINJaakko Hautamäki (FIN)1:20.43
55SPARafael Heredia (SPA)1:20.81
56DENSimon Bigler (DEN)
56HUNBalázs Kun (HUN)
56POLJan Swiatek (POL)

Men's Mass Start - 26 November 2017


Men's 1500 m - 26 November 2017


Men's 500 m - 26 November 2017


1JPNTorai Ishikawa (JPN)35.48
2RUSRuslan Zakharov (RUS)35.56
3FINSamuli Suomalainen (FIN)35.71
4JPNShuta Matsuzu (JPN)35.79
5ITAJeffrey Rosanelli (ITA)35.91
6KORSeon Kyo Jeong (KOR)36.06
7KORSeonghyeon Park (KOR)36.20
8JPNRio Iwasa (JPN)36.22
9POLDamian Zurek (POL)36.36
10NEDJanno Botman (NED)36.42
11POLGawel Oficjalski (POL)36.60
12CHNZhongyan Ning (CHN)36.78
13GEROle Jeske (GER)36.88
14GERMichael Roth (GER)36.90
15RUSSergei Loginov (RUS)36.95
16GERMax Reder (GER)36.97
17ITAEnrico Salino (ITA)37.01
18ITAFrancesco Betti (ITA)37.09
19NEDDaan Baks (NED)37.12
20CHNDongsheng Yang (CHN)37.18
21KAZAnvar Mukhamadeyev (KAZ)37.24
22NORJonas Nordhøy Kristensen (NOR)37.27
23KAZArtur Galiyev (KAZ)37.29
24BLRUladzislau Zapoikin (BLR)37.45
25POLJan Swiatek (POL)37.46
26CHNZhibo Cui (CHN)37.52
27BLREvgeniy Bolgov (BLR)37.56
28BLRUladzislau Zhyburtovich (BLR)37.64
29NORPål Myhren Kristensen (NOR)37.79
30POLWiktor Grzybek (POL)37.83
31AUTGabriel Odor (AUT)37.93
32BLRRaman Makhakhei (BLR)38.00
33SPANil Llop Izquierdo (SPA)38.00
34KORHae Young Lee (KOR)38.08
35KAZVyacheslav Zaretskiy (KAZ)38.14
36NEDBram Cohen (NED)38.16
37SVKJakub Klembara (SVK)38.19
38GBRPeter Riches (GBR)38.25
39ESTJoonas Valge (EST)38.33
40HUNBotond Bejczi (HUN)38.53
41FINJaakko Hautamäki (FIN)38.59
42FINJoona Suomalainen (FIN)38.64
43AUTIgnaz Gschwentner (AUT)38.90
44HUNBalázs Kun (HUN)39.11
45CZESebastien Briestanský (CZE)39.42
46GBRSamuel Airey (GBR)39.44
47HUNDániel Gyurmánczi (HUN)39.51
48ROMNedelea Cosmin (ROM)40.03
49DENNiclas Mastrup (DEN)40.08
50SPARafael Heredia (SPA)40.18
51SWEErik Decker (SWE)40.28
52CZEZdenek Vasulka (CZE)40.60
53HUNTamás Szögi (HUN)40.68
54DENSimon Bigler (DEN)40.79

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved