All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Finland - 3 December 2022 - 4 December 2022
1 | Stijn Van De Bunt (NED) | 3:59.12 |
2 | Emil Pedersen Matre (NOR) | 4:02.63 |
3 | Manuel Taibo (SPA) | 4:05.40 |
4 | Sung-Yun Park (KOR) | 4:07.20 |
5 | Alexander Farthofer (AUT) | 4:08.25 |
6 | Manuel Robla (SPA) | 4:08.38 |
7 | Nuraly Akzhol (KAZ) | 4:08.47 |
8 | Lukás Steklý (CZE) | 4:08.56 |
9 | Sigurd Holbø Dyrset (NOR) | 4:08.56 |
10 | Kaspar Norberg (SWE) | 4:12.48 |
11 | Mateusz Sliwka (POL) | 4:13.42 |
12 | Finn Elias Haneberg (NOR) | 4:14.02 |
13 | Adrian Kaiser (GER) | 4:14.31 |
14 | Wojciech Gutowski (POL) | 4:14.74 |
15 | Adrian Fierar (ROM) | 4:15.60 |
16 | Giacomo Zampedri (ITA) | 4:15.98 |
17 | Alvar Muhonen (FIN) | 4:17.15 |
18 | Dawid Balczerczyk (POL) | 4:19.68 |
19 | Afonso Silva (POR) | 4:22.50 |
20 | Eun-Woo Ko (KOR) | 4:26.40 |
21 | Gianluca Bernardi (ITA) | 4:28.49 |
22 | Tom Mulder (BEL) | 4:29.10 |
23 | Zhenlong Cong (CHN) | 4:29.92 |
24 | Ji-Ho Yoon (KOR) | 4:32.86 |
25 | Hidde Westra (NED) | DQ |
1 | Norway (F. Haneberg, E. Matre, S. Dyrset) | 4:11.60 |
2 | Poland (M. Sliwka, W. Gutowski, Szymon Wojtakowski) | 4:11.76 |
3 | Republic of Korea (K. Jun, Eun-Woo Ko, S. Park) | 4:12.20 |
4 | Germany (A. Kaiser, F. Motschmann, T. Nguyen) | 4:16.27 |
5 | China (Z. Cong, S. Qu, H. Cui) | 4:19.34 |
6 | Kazakhstan (V. Yakubovskiy, R. Binozarov, A. Semenov) | 4:22.07 |
7 | Sweden (S. Forsmark, S. Jeppsson, K. Norberg) | 4:29.19 |
8 | Portugal (M. Amores Monteiro, J. Ornelas De Jesus, A. Silva) | 4:31.37 |
9 | Belgium (T. Mulder, F. Turcksin, L. Bergé) | 4:36.60 |
10 | Netherlands (H. Westra, T. Prins, S. Van De Bunt) | DNF |
1 | Tim Prins (NED) | 30 5:20.15 |
2 | Zhenlong Cong (CHN) | 20 5:20.33 |
3 | Manuel Taibo (SPA) | 10 5:20.43 |
4 | Kaspar Norberg (SWE) | 4 5:20.93 |
5 | Tom Mulder (BEL) | 3 5:30.62 |
6 | Alexander Farthofer (AUT) | 3 5:32.04 |
7 | Stijn Van De Bunt (NED) | 2 5:21.09 |
8 | Lukás Steklý (CZE) | 2 5:30.49 |
9 | Sebastian Forsmark (SWE) | 2 5:40.36 |
10 | Balint Bödei (HUN) | 2 5:55.39 |
11 | Eun-Woo Ko (KOR) | 1 5:21.14 |
12 | Sung-Yun Park (KOR) | 0 5:21.20 |
13 | Shiyi Qu (CHN) | 0 5:21.52 |
14 | Emil Pedersen Matre (NOR) | 0 5:24.05 |
15 | Nuraly Akzhol (KAZ) | 0 5:24.44 |
16 | Alvar Muhonen (FIN) | 0 5:25.03 |
17 | Manuel Robla (SPA) | 0 5:26.40 |