All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Berlin - 13 August 2014 - 24 August 2014
1 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SCG) | 3:45.66 |
2 | Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo (ITA) | 3:46.91 |
3 | Jay Lelliott (ENG) | 3:47.50 |
4 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:48.10 |
5 | Clemens Rapp (GER) | 3:48.44 |
6 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 3:48.55 |
7 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 3:48.57 |
8 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 3:53.14 |
1 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SCG) | 3:45.66 |
2 | Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo (ITA) | 3:46.91 |
3 | Jay Lelliott (ENG) | 3:47.50 |
4 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 3:48.10 |
5 | Clemens Rapp (GER) | 3:48.44 |
6 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 3:48.55 |
7 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 3:48.57 |
8 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 3:53.14 |
1 | France (Mehdy Metella, Fabien Gilot, Florent Manaudou, Jérémy Stravius, Gregory Mallet, Clément Mignon) | |
2 | Russia (Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lobintsev, Alexander Sukhorukov, Vladimir Morozov, Sergey Fesikov, Oleg Tikhobaev) | |
3 | Italy (Luca Dotto, Marco Orsi, Luca Leonardi, Filippo Magnini, Marco Belotti) | |
4 | Poland (Konrad Czerniak, Kacper Majchrzak, Sebastian Szczepanski, Pawel Korzeniowski) | |
5 | Belgium (Emmanuel Vanluchene, Glenn Surgeloose, Jasper Aerents, Pieter Timmers) | |
6 | Israel (David Gamburg, Tom Kremer, Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or, Alexi Konovalov) | |
7 | Lithuania (Danas Rapsys, Simonas Bilis, Tadas Duskinas, Mindaugas Sadauskas) |
1 | France (Mehdy Metella, Fabien Gilot, Florent Manaudou, Jérémy Stravius) | 3:11.64 |
2 | Russia (Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lobintsev, Alexander Sukhorukov, Vladimir Morozov) | 3:12.67 |
3 | Italy (Luca Dotto, Marco Orsi, Luca Leonardi, Filippo Magnini) | 3:12.78 |
4 | Poland (Konrad Czerniak, Kacper Majchrzak, Sebastian Szczepanski, Pawel Korzeniowski) | 3:15.10 |
5 | Belgium (Emmanuel Vanluchene, Glenn Surgeloose, Jasper Aerents, Pieter Timmers) | 3:16.62 |
6 | Israel (David Gamburg, Tom Kremer, Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or, Alexi Konovalov) | 3:18.43 |
7 | Lithuania (Danas Rapsys, Simonas Bilis, Tadas Duskinas, Mindaugas Sadauskas) | 3:19.46 |
1 | France (Mehdy Metella, Fabien Gilot, Florent Manaudou, Jérémy Stravius, Gregory Mallet, Clément Mignon) | |
2 | Russia (Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lobintsev, Alexander Sukhorukov, Vladimir Morozov, Sergey Fesikov, Oleg Tikhobaev) | |
3 | Italy (Luca Dotto, Marco Orsi, Luca Leonardi, Filippo Magnini, Marco Belotti) | |
4 | Poland (Konrad Czerniak, Kacper Majchrzak, Sebastian Szczepanski, Pawel Korzeniowski) | |
5 | Belgium (Emmanuel Vanluchene, Glenn Surgeloose, Jasper Aerents, Pieter Timmers) | |
6 | Israel (David Gamburg, Tom Kremer, Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or, Alexi Konovalov) | |
7 | Lithuania (Danas Rapsys, Simonas Bilis, Tadas Duskinas, Mindaugas Sadauskas) |
1 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 53.32 |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 53.64 |
3 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 54.15 |
4 | Christian Diener (GER) | 54.23 |
5 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 54.49 |
6 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 54.57 |
7 | Juan Miguel Rando Galvez (SPA) | 54.82 |
8 | David Gamburg (ISR) | 54.87 |
1 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 53.62 Q |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 53.93 Q |
3 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 54.09 Q |
4 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 54.17 Q |
5 | Christian Diener (GER) | 54.24 q |
6 | David Gamburg (ISR) | 54.76 q |
6 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 54.76 q |
8 | Juan Miguel Rando Galvez (SPA) | 54.80 q |
9 | Mattias Carlsson (SWE) | 54.85 |
10 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 54.92 |
11 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 54.93 |
12 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 54.95 |
13 | Christopher Ciccarese (ITA) | 54.96 |
14 | Nikita Ulyanov (RUS) | 55.02 |
15 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli (NOR) | 55.06 |
16 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 55.37 |
1 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 53.32 |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 53.64 |
3 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 54.15 |
4 | Christian Diener (GER) | 54.23 |
5 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 54.49 |
6 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 54.57 |
7 | Juan Miguel Rando Galvez (SPA) | 54.82 |
8 | David Gamburg (ISR) | 54.87 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 58.96 |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 59.43 |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 59.61 |
4 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 59.88 |
5 | Giacomo Perez-Dortona (FRA) | 1:00.38 |
6 | Andrey Nikolaev (RUS) | 1:00.71 |
7 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 1:00.80 |
8 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 1:01.02 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 58.68 Q |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 59.33 Q |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 59.35 Q |
4 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 59.58 Q |
5 | Giacomo Perez-Dortona (FRA) | 1:00.51 q |
6 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 1:00.87 q |
7 | Andrey Nikolaev (RUS) | 1:00.89 q |
8 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 1:01.00 q |
9 | Mattia Pesce (ITA) | 1:01.01 |
10 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 1:01.10 |
11 | Grigory Falko (RUS) | 1:01.20 |
12 | Tomas Klobucnik (SVK) | 1:01.23 |
13 | Thomas Dahlia (FRA) | 1:01.53 |
14 | Sverre Naess (NOR) | 1:01.74 |
15 | Dmytro Oseledets (UKR) | 1:01.76 |
16 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 1:01.92 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 58.96 |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 59.43 |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 59.61 |
4 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 59.88 |
5 | Giacomo Perez-Dortona (FRA) | 1:00.38 |
6 | Andrey Nikolaev (RUS) | 1:00.71 |
7 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 1:00.80 |
8 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 1:01.02 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 23.00 |
1 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 23.00 |
3 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 23.21 |
3 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 23.21 |
5 | Rafael Munoz Perez (SPA) | 23.24 |
6 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.37 |
7 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 23.40 |
8 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 23.64 |
1 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 23.04 Q |
2 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 23.23 Q |
3 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 23.41 Q |
4 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.47 q |
5 | Rafael Munoz Perez (SPA) | 23.48 Q |
6 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 23.49 q |
7 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 23.51 q |
8 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 23.60 q |
9 | Ivan Lendjar (SCG) | 23.68 |
10 | Nikita Konovalov (RUS) | 23.70 |
11 | Tadas Duskinas (LTU) | 23.72 |
12 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.79 |
13 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.83 |
14 | François Heersbrandt (BEL) | 23.84 |
15 | László Cseh (HUN) | 23.95 |
16 | Tuomas Pokkinen (FIN) | 24.02 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 23.00 |
1 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 23.00 |
3 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 23.21 |
3 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 23.21 |
5 | Rafael Munoz Perez (SPA) | 23.24 |
6 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 23.37 |
7 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 23.40 |
8 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 23.64 |
1 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SCG) | 1:45.78 |
2 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:45.80 |
3 | Yannick Agnel (FRA) | 1:46.65 |
4 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 1:46.78 |
5 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 1:47.01 |
6 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:47.16 |
7 | Artem Lobuzov (RUS) | 1:47.27 |
8 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 1:47.42 |
1 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:46.69 Q |
2 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SCG) | 1:46.79 Q |
3 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 1:46.89 Q |
4 | Artem Lobuzov (RUS) | 1:47.43 Q |
5 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 1:47.76 q |
6 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:47.88 q |
7 | Yannick Agnel (FRA) | 1:47.90 q |
8 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 1:47.93 q |
9 | Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo (ITA) | 1:47.94 |
10 | Matias Koski (FIN) | 1:48.06 |
11 | Clemens Rapp (GER) | 1:48.07 |
12 | Alexander Sukhorukov (RUS) | 1:48.29 |
13 | Dion Dreesens (NED) | 1:48.40 |
14 | Anders Lie (DEN) | 1:48.94 |
15 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:48.97 |
16 | David Brandl (AUT) | 1:49.19 |
1 | Velimir Stjepanovic (SCG) | 1:45.78 |
2 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:45.80 |
3 | Yannick Agnel (FRA) | 1:46.65 |
4 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 1:46.78 |
5 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 1:47.01 |
6 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:47.16 |
7 | Artem Lobuzov (RUS) | 1:47.27 |
8 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 1:47.42 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:39.93 |
2 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 14:50.59 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:52.53 |
4 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 14:53.83 |
5 | Jay Lelliott (ENG) | 14:58.74 |
6 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:03.26 |
7 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 15:11.97 |
8 | Antonio Arroyo Perez (SPA) | 15:16.21 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:54.75 q |
2 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:59.24 q |
3 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 15:04.86 q |
4 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:05.13 q |
5 | Jay Lelliott (ENG) | 15:06.88 q |
6 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 15:07.29 q |
7 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 15:08.02 q |
8 | Antonio Arroyo Perez (SPA) | 15:11.86 q |
9 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 15:13.11 |
10 | Anthony Pannier (FRA) | 15:17.03 |
11 | Anton Ipsen (DEN) | 15:17.14 |
12 | Damien Joly (FRA) | 15:18.11 |
13 | Joris Bouchaut (FRA) | 15:19.17 |
14 | Marc Sanchez Torrens (SPA) | 15:23.61 |
15 | Maarten Brzoskowski (NED) | 15:23.67 |
16 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 15:32.01 |
17 | Maksym Shemberyev (UKR) | 15:32.64 |
18 | Nezir Karap (TÜR) | 15:32.65 |
19 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 15:33.17 |
20 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 15:40.77 |
21 | Eetu Piiroinen (FIN) | 15:43.18 |
22 | Lukas Ambros (AUT) | 15:50.93 |
23 | Roman Dmytriyev (CZE) | 15:51.27 |
24 | Pawel Furtek (POL) | 15:52.09 |
25 | Ediz Yildirimer (TÜR) | 15:53.64 |
26 | Tomas Novovesky (CZE) | 15:58.52 |
27 | Jan Kutnik (CZE) | 16:09.28 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 14:39.93 |
2 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 14:50.59 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 14:52.53 |
4 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 14:53.83 |
5 | Jay Lelliott (ENG) | 14:58.74 |
6 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:03.26 |
7 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 15:11.97 |
8 | Antonio Arroyo Perez (SPA) | 15:16.21 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:58.10 |
2 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:58.17 |
3 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | 1:58.22 |
4 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 1:58.29 |
5 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez (SPA) | 1:59.11 |
6 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 2:00.44 |
7 | Marcin Cieslak (POL) | 2:00.65 |
8 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 2:01.41 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | HUN |
2 | Markus Deibler (GER) | GER |
3 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | GBR |
4 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez (SPA) | ESP |
5 | Philip Heintz (GER) | GER |
6 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | ISR |
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | POR |
8 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | ISR |
9 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | SWE |
10 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | GRE |
11 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | HUN |
12 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | POR |
13 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | ITA |
13 | Albert Puig Garrich (SPA) | ESP |
15 | Marcin Cieslak (POL) | POL |
16 | Alexander Tikhonov (RUS) | RUS |
17 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | ITA |
18 | Jakub Maly (AUT) | AUT |
19 | Jeremy Desplanches (SWI) | SUI |
20 | Martin Liivamägi (EST) | EST |
21 | Daniel Skaaning (DEN) | DEN |
22 | Ivan Trofimov (RUS) | RUS |
23 | Pavel Janecek (CZE) | CZE |
24 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | LUX |
25 | Ensar Hajder (BIH) | BIH |
26 | Dmitry Gorbunov (RUS) | RUS |
27 | Christoph Meier (LIE) | LIE |
28 | Bogdan Knezevic (SCG) | SRB |
29 | Etay Gurevich (ISR) | ISR |
30 | Alpkan Ornek (TÜR) | TUR |
31 | Theo Fuchs (FRA) | FRA |
32 | Eric Ress (FRA) | FRA |
33 | Igor Kozlovskij (LTU) | LTU |
34 | Irakli Bolkvadze (GEO) | GEO |
35 | Heiko Gigler (AUT) | AUT |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:58.00 Q |
2 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:58.17 Q |
3 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 1:59.43 Q |
4 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | 1:59.54 q |
5 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez (SPA) | 1:59.64 Q |
6 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 1:59.80 q |
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 2:00.12 q |
8 | Marcin Cieslak (POL) | 2:00.32 q |
9 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 2:00.43 |
10 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 2:00.45 |
11 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | 2:00.90 |
12 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 2:01.03 |
13 | Albert Puig Garrich (SPA) | 2:01.13 |
14 | Alexander Tikhonov (RUS) | 2:01.23 |
15 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 2:01.52 |
16 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 2:02.83 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:58.10 |
2 | Philip Heintz (GER) | 1:58.17 |
3 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | 1:58.22 |
4 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 1:58.29 |
5 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez (SPA) | 1:59.11 |
6 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 2:00.44 |
7 | Marcin Cieslak (POL) | 2:00.65 |
8 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 2:01.41 |
1 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 24.64 |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 24.84 |
3 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 25.00 |
4 | Nicolas Graesser (GER) | 25.02 |
5 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 25.05 |
6 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 25.11 |
7 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli (NOR) | 25.28 |
8 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 25.56 |
1 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 24.61 Q |
2 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 24.99 Q |
3 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 25.05 Q |
4 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 25.07 q |
5 | Nicolas Graesser (GER) | 25.11 q |
6 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli (NOR) | 25.14 Q |
7 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 25.21 q |
8 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 25.23 q |
9 | Nikita Ulyanov (RUS) | 25.24 |
10 | Stefano Pizzamiglio M (ITA) | 25.27 |
11 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 25.37 |
12 | Juan Miguel Rando Galvez (SPA) | 25.40 |
13 | Viktar Staselovich (BLR) | 25.41 |
14 | Niccolo Bonacchi (ITA) | 25.47 |
15 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 25.51 |
16 | Miguel Luisgen Ortiz-Cañavate Ozeki (SPA) | 25.60 |
1 | Vladimir Morozov (RUS) | 24.64 |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 24.84 |
3 | Christopher Walker-Hebborn (ENG) | 25.00 |
4 | Nicolas Graesser (GER) | 25.02 |
5 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 25.05 |
6 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 25.11 |
7 | Lavrans Veieroe Solli (NOR) | 25.28 |
8 | Jesse Puts (NED) | 25.56 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:07.47 |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:07.77 |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 2:08.93 |
4 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 2:09.19 |
5 | Ilya Khomenko (RUS) | 2:10.36 |
6 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:10.93 |
7 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:12.50 |
8 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:12.96 |
1 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:08.65 Q |
2 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:08.83 Q |
3 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 2:08.93 Q |
4 | Ilya Khomenko (RUS) | 2:10.00 Q |
5 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 2:10.05 q |
6 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:10.90 q |
7 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:11.26 q |
8 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:11.89 q |
9 | Dmytro Oseledets (UKR) | 2:12.27 |
10 | Matti Mattsson (FIN) | 2:12.93 |
11 | Mikolaj Machnik (POL) | 2:12.98 |
12 | Erik Persson (SWE) | 2:13.09 |
13 | Thomas Dahlia (FRA) | 2:13.29 |
14 | Quentin Coton (FRA) | 2:13.61 |
15 | Melquiades Alvarez Caraballo (SPA) | 2:14.62 |
16 | Yannick Käser (SWI) | 2:14.67 |
1 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:07.47 |
2 | Ross Murdoch (SCO) | 2:07.77 |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 2:08.93 |
4 | Andrew Willis (ENG) | 2:09.19 |
5 | Ilya Khomenko (RUS) | 2:10.36 |
6 | Luca Pizzini (ITA) | 2:10.93 |
7 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:12.50 |
8 | Kirill Prigoda (RUS) | 2:12.96 |
1 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.29 |
2 | Bence Biczo (HUN) | 1:55.62 |
3 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 1:55.74 |
4 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.06 |
5 | Matteo Pelizzari (ITA) | 1:56.72 |
6 | Carlos Peralta Gallego (SPA) | 1:57.01 |
7 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:57.10 |
8 | Evgeny Koptelov (RUS) | 1:57.14 |
1 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.55 Q |
2 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 1:56.43 Q |
3 | Bence Biczo (HUN) | 1:56.44 q |
4 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.46 Q |
5 | Evgeny Koptelov (RUS) | 1:56.74 Q |
6 | Matteo Pelizzari (ITA) | 1:56.78 q |
7 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:57.03 q |
8 | Carlos Peralta Gallego (SPA) | 1:57.23 q |
9 | Francesco Pavone (ITA) | 1:57.35 |
10 | Aleksandr Kudashev (RUS) | 1:57.41 |
11 | Jordan Coelho (FRA) | 1:57.52 |
12 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 1:57.64 |
13 | Egon Van Der Straeten (BEL) | 1:58.19 |
14 | Cameron Brodie (SCO) | 1:58.31 |
15 | Alexandru Coci (ROM) | 1:58.42 |
16 | Konstantinos Markozis (GRE) | 1:58.89 |
1 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 1:55.29 |
2 | Bence Biczo (HUN) | 1:55.62 |
3 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 1:55.74 |
4 | Louis Croenen (BEL) | 1:56.06 |
5 | Matteo Pelizzari (ITA) | 1:56.72 |
6 | Carlos Peralta Gallego (SPA) | 1:57.01 |
7 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:57.10 |
8 | Evgeny Koptelov (RUS) | 1:57.14 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 47.98 |
2 | Fabien Gilot (FRA) | 48.36 |
3 | Luca Leonardi (ITA) | 48.38 |
4 | Alexander Sukhorukov (RUS) | 48.52 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.58 |
6 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 48.76 |
7 | Sergey Fesikov (RUS) | 48.82 |
8 | Marius Radu (ROM) | 49.05 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 48.61 Q |
2 | Fabien Gilot (FRA) | 48.67 Q |
2 | Luca Leonardi (ITA) | 48.67 Q |
4 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.68 Q |
5 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 48.83 q |
6 | Sergey Fesikov (RUS) | 48.91 q |
7 | Alexander Sukhorukov (RUS) | 48.94 q |
8 | Marius Radu (ROM) | 48.95 q |
9 | Pieter Timmers (BEL) | 48.96 |
10 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 49.05 |
11 | Christos Katrantzis (GRE) | 49.07 |
12 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 49.13 |
13 | Kacper Majchrzak (POL) | 49.18 |
14 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 49.33 |
15 | Markel Alberdi Sarobe (SPA) | 49.55 |
16 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 49.73 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 47.98 |
2 | Fabien Gilot (FRA) | 48.36 |
3 | Luca Leonardi (ITA) | 48.38 |
4 | Alexander Sukhorukov (RUS) | 48.52 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.58 |
6 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 48.76 |
7 | Sergey Fesikov (RUS) | 48.82 |
8 | Marius Radu (ROM) | 49.05 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:44.98 |
2 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 7:48.49 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 7:49.35 |
4 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 7:50.64 |
5 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 7:52.19 |
6 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 7:55.47 |
7 | Ferry Weertman (NED) | 7:55.57 |
8 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 7:56.28 |
1 | Gregorio Paltrinieri (ITA) | 7:44.98 |
2 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 7:48.49 |
3 | Gabriele Detti (ITA) | 7:49.35 |
4 | Stephen Milne (SCO) | 7:50.64 |
5 | Jan Micka (CZE) | 7:52.19 |
6 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 7:55.47 |
7 | Ferry Weertman (NED) | 7:55.57 |
8 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 7:56.28 |
1 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:56.02 |
2 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:57.16 |
3 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 1:57.42 |
4 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 1:57.47 |
5 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:57.68 |
6 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 1:58.30 |
7 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 1:58.84 |
8 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 1:58.92 |
1 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | POL |
2 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | HUN |
3 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | HUN |
4 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | ITA |
5 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | GER |
5 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | LTU |
7 | Christian Diener (GER) | GER |
8 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | FRA |
9 | Yakov Toumarkin (ISR) | ISR |
10 | Eric Ress (FRA) | FRA |
11 | Andrey Shabasov (RUS) | RUS |
12 | Mattias Carlsson (SWE) | SWE |
13 | Christopher Ciccarese (ITA) | ITA |
14 | Roman Dmytriyev (CZE) | CZE |
15 | Ivan Trofimov (RUS) | RUS |
16 | Axel Pettersson (SWE) | SWE |
1 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:56.02 |
2 | Christian Diener (GER) | 1:57.16 |
3 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 1:57.42 |
4 | Péter Bernek (HUN) | 1:57.47 |
5 | Danas Rapsys (LTU) | 1:57.68 |
6 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 1:58.30 |
7 | Jan-Philip Glania (GER) | 1:58.84 |
8 | Luca Mencarini (ITA) | 1:58.92 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 27.00 |
2 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 27.34 |
3 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.48 |
4 | Caba Siladji (SCG) | 27.50 |
5 | Andrey Nikolaev (RUS) | 27.53 |
5 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 27.53 |
7 | Giacomo Perez-Dortona (FRA) | 27.54 |
8 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 27.72 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 26.62 WR Q |
2 | Caba Siladji (SCG) | 27.33 Q |
3 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 27.39 Q |
4 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.40 q |
5 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 27.60 Q |
6 | Giacomo Perez-Dortona (FRA) | 27.61 q |
7 | Andrey Nikolaev (RUS) | 27.68 q |
8 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 27.70 q |
9 | Mattia Pesce (ITA) | 27.78 |
10 | Yaron Shagalov (ISR) | 27.83 |
11 | Martin Schweizer (SWI) | 27.87 |
12 | Barry Murphy (IRL) | 27.90 |
13 | Petr Bartunek (CZE) | 27.91 |
14 | Ioannis Karpouzlis (GRE) | 28.08 |
15 | Matjaz Markic (SLO) | 28.16 |
16 | Martti Aljand (EST) | 28.18 |
1 | Adam Peaty (ENG) | 27.00 |
2 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 27.34 |
3 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.48 |
4 | Caba Siladji (SCG) | 27.50 |
5 | Andrey Nikolaev (RUS) | 27.53 |
5 | Andrea Toniato (ITA) | 27.53 |
7 | Giacomo Perez-Dortona (FRA) | 27.54 |
8 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 27.72 |
1 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.38 |
2 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.89 |
3 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 51.92 |
4 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 51.95 |
5 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 52.01 |
6 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 52.15 |
7 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 52.17 |
8 | Nikita Konovalov (RUS) | 52.40 |
1 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.58 Q |
2 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 51.80 Q |
3 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 51.81 Q |
4 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 51.83 Q |
5 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 52.07 q |
6 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 52.10 q |
7 | Nikita Konovalov (RUS) | 52.11 q |
8 | László Cseh (HUN) | 52.20 |
8 | Mehdy Metella (FRA) | 52.20 |
10 | Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) | 52.27 |
11 | Piero Codia (ITA) | 52.40 |
12 | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) | 52.50 |
13 | Ivan Lendjar (SCG) | 52.59 |
14 | Matteo Rivolta (ITA) | 52.62 |
15 | Bence Pulai (HUN) | 52.66 |
16 | Viktor Bromer (DEN) | 52.83 |
1 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 51.38 |
2 | László Cseh (HUN) | 51.89 |
3 | Pavel Sankovich (BLR) | 51.92 |
4 | Adam Barrett (ENG) | 51.95 |
5 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 52.01 |
6 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 52.15 |
7 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 52.17 |
8 | Nikita Konovalov (RUS) | 52.40 |
1 | Germany (Robin Backhaus, Yannick Lebherz, Clemens Rapp, Paul Biedermann) | |
2 | Russia (Artem Lobuzov, Dmitry Ermakov, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Alexander Sukhorukov) | |
3 | Belgium (Louis Croenen, Glenn Surgeloose, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Pieter Timmers) | |
4 | France (Jérémy Stravius, Yannick Agnel, Lorys Bourelly, Clément Mignon) | |
5 | Netherlands (Dion Dreesens, Ferry Weertman, Joost Reijns, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | |
6 | Italy (Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo, Damiano Lestingi, Gabriele Detti, Filippo Magnini) | |
7 | Spain (Albert Puig Garrich, Miguel Duran Navia, Victor Manuel Martin Martin, Eduardo Solaeche Gomez) | |
8 | Poland (Pawel Korzeniowski, Kacper Majchrzak, Jan Switkowski, Dawid Zielinski) |
1 | Germany (Robin Backhaus, Yannick Lebherz, Clemens Rapp, Paul Biedermann) | 7:09.00 |
2 | Russia (Artem Lobuzov, Dmitry Ermakov, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Alexander Sukhorukov) | 7:10.29 |
3 | Belgium (Louis Croenen, Glenn Surgeloose, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Pieter Timmers) | 7:10.39 |
4 | France (Jérémy Stravius, Yannick Agnel, Lorys Bourelly, Clément Mignon) | 7:10.81 |
5 | Netherlands (Dion Dreesens, Ferry Weertman, Joost Reijns, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | 7:11.59 |
6 | Italy (Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo, Damiano Lestingi, Gabriele Detti, Filippo Magnini) | 7:12.24 |
7 | Spain (Albert Puig Garrich, Miguel Duran Navia, Victor Manuel Martin Martin, Eduardo Solaeche Gomez) | 7:15.80 |
8 | Poland (Pawel Korzeniowski, Kacper Majchrzak, Jan Switkowski, Dawid Zielinski) | 7:16.00 |
1 | Germany (Robin Backhaus, Yannick Lebherz, Clemens Rapp, Paul Biedermann) | |
2 | Russia (Artem Lobuzov, Dmitry Ermakov, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Alexander Sukhorukov) | |
3 | Belgium (Louis Croenen, Glenn Surgeloose, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Pieter Timmers) | |
4 | France (Jérémy Stravius, Yannick Agnel, Lorys Bourelly, Clément Mignon) | |
5 | Netherlands (Dion Dreesens, Ferry Weertman, Joost Reijns, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | |
6 | Italy (Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo, Damiano Lestingi, Gabriele Detti, Filippo Magnini) | |
7 | Spain (Albert Puig Garrich, Miguel Duran Navia, Victor Manuel Martin Martin, Eduardo Solaeche Gomez) | |
8 | Poland (Pawel Korzeniowski, Kacper Majchrzak, Jan Switkowski, Dawid Zielinski) |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.32 |
2 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 21.88 |
3 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.93 |
4 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.94 |
5 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 22.09 |
6 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 22.10 |
7 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 22.13 |
8 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.14 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.57 Q |
2 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.94 Q |
3 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 21.96 Q |
4 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.02 q |
5 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 22.06 Q |
5 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 22.06 q |
7 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 22.10 q |
8 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 22.15 q |
9 | Oleg Tikhobaev (RUS) | 22.17 R |
10 | François Heersbrandt (BEL) | 22.18 R |
11 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 22.25 |
12 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 22.27 |
13 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 22.35 |
14 | Fabien Gilot (FRA) | 22.38 |
15 | Marius Radu (ROM) | 22.44 |
16 | Jasper Aerents (BEL) | 22.46 |
1 | Florent Manaudou (FRA) | 21.32 |
2 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 21.88 |
3 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 21.93 |
4 | Benjamin Proud (ENG) | 21.94 |
5 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 22.09 |
6 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 22.10 |
7 | Kristian Gkolomeev (GRE) | 22.13 |
8 | Andriy Govorov (UKR) | 22.14 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:11.89 |
2 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | 4:13.75 |
3 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:14.15 |
4 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:14.97 |
5 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:16.17 |
6 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 4:18.10 |
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 4:18.28 |
8 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:18.66 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:16.78 q |
2 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | 4:17.32 q |
3 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:17.94 q |
4 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:17.94 q |
5 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 4:18.75 q |
6 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 4:19.11 q |
7 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:19.23 q |
8 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:19.27 q |
9 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 4:19.46 |
10 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 4:20.23 |
11 | Marc Sanchez Torrens (SPA) | 4:20.87 |
12 | Alexander Tikhonov (RUS) | 4:20.94 |
13 | Pavel Janecek (CZE) | 4:21.15 |
14 | Christoph Meier (LIE) | 4:21.59 |
15 | Maksym Shemberyev (UKR) | 4:21.78 |
16 | Jakub Maly (AUT) | 4:21.96 |
17 | Jeremy Desplanches (SWI) | 4:22.56 |
18 | Ivan Trofimov (RUS) | 4:24.51 |
19 | Andreas Vazaios (GRE) | 4:25.26 |
20 | Dmitry Gorbunov (RUS) | 4:28.04 |
21 | Alpkan Ornek (TÜR) | 4:28.48 |
22 | Aleksandr Kudashev (RUS) | 4:28.73 |
23 | Ensar Hajder (BIH) | 4:28.77 |
24 | Raphael Stacchiotti (LUX) | 4:28.79 |
25 | Bogdan Knezevic (SCG) | 4:29.46 |
26 | Matteo Pelizzari (ITA) | 4:29.67 |
27 | Nikola Dimitrov (BUL) | 4:31.96 |
28 | Anton Goncharov (UKR) | 4:32.03 |
29 | Uladzimir Zhyharau (BLR) | 4:32.16 |
30 | Patrik Schwarzenbach (SWI) | 4:32.43 |
31 | Irakli Bolkvadze (GEO) | 4:33.46 |
1 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:11.89 |
2 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | 4:13.75 |
3 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:14.15 |
4 | Max Litchfield (GBR) | 4:14.97 |
5 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:16.17 |
6 | Jacob Heidtmann (GER) | 4:18.10 |
7 | Alexis Manacas Santos (POR) | 4:18.28 |
8 | Richard Nagy (SVK) | 4:18.66 |
1 | Great Britain (Stephen Milne, Ross Murdoch, Benjamin Proud, Adam Barrett, Adam Peaty, Christopher Walker-Hebborn) | |
2 | France (Gregory Mallet, Benjamin Stasiulis, Fabien Gilot, Mehdy Metella, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Jérémy Stravius) | |
3 | Hungary (Dominik Kozma, Bence Pulai, Daniel Gyurta, László Cseh) | |
4 | Germany (Markus Deibler, Christian Diener, Paul Biedermann, Steffen Deibler, Marco Koch, Jan-Philip Glania) | |
5 | Russia (Sergey Fesikov, Evgeny Korotyshkin, Ilya Khomenko, Nikita Ulyanov, Alexander Sukhorukov, Nikita Konovalov, Andrey Nikolaev, Vladimir Morozov) | |
6 | Poland (Kacper Majchrzak, Konrad Czerniak, Pawel Korzeniowski, Mikolaj Machnik, Radoslaw Kawecki) | |
7 | Lithuania (Mindaugas Sadauskas, Tadas Duskinas, Giedrius Titenis, Danas Rapsys) | |
8 | Netherlands (Sebastiaan Verschuren, Joeri Verlinden, Bram Dekker, Bastiaan Lijesen) |
1 | Great Britain (Christopher Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, Adam Barrett, Benjamin Proud) | 3:31.73 |
2 | France (Jérémy Stravius, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Mehdy Metella, Fabien Gilot) | 3:32.47 |
3 | Hungary (László Cseh, Daniel Gyurta, Bence Pulai, Dominik Kozma) | 3:33.11 |
4 | Germany (Jan-Philip Glania, Marco Koch, Steffen Deibler, Paul Biedermann) | 3:33.92 |
5 | Russia (Vladimir Morozov, Andrey Nikolaev, Nikita Konovalov, Alexander Sukhorukov) | 3:34.23 |
6 | Poland (Radoslaw Kawecki, Mikolaj Machnik, Pawel Korzeniowski, Konrad Czerniak) | 3:34.51 |
7 | Lithuania (Danas Rapsys, Giedrius Titenis, Tadas Duskinas, Mindaugas Sadauskas) | 3:36.18 |
8 | Netherlands (Bastiaan Lijesen, Bram Dekker, Joeri Verlinden, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | 3:37.85 |
1 | Great Britain (Stephen Milne, Ross Murdoch, Benjamin Proud, Adam Barrett, Adam Peaty, Christopher Walker-Hebborn) | |
2 | France (Gregory Mallet, Benjamin Stasiulis, Fabien Gilot, Mehdy Metella, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Jérémy Stravius) | |
3 | Hungary (Dominik Kozma, Bence Pulai, Daniel Gyurta, László Cseh) | |
4 | Germany (Markus Deibler, Christian Diener, Paul Biedermann, Steffen Deibler, Marco Koch, Jan-Philip Glania) | |
5 | Russia (Sergey Fesikov, Evgeny Korotyshkin, Ilya Khomenko, Nikita Ulyanov, Alexander Sukhorukov, Nikita Konovalov, Andrey Nikolaev, Vladimir Morozov) | |
6 | Poland (Kacper Majchrzak, Konrad Czerniak, Pawel Korzeniowski, Mikolaj Machnik, Radoslaw Kawecki) | |
7 | Lithuania (Mindaugas Sadauskas, Tadas Duskinas, Giedrius Titenis, Danas Rapsys) | |
8 | Netherlands (Sebastiaan Verschuren, Joeri Verlinden, Bram Dekker, Bastiaan Lijesen) |