22th Oct - 11h45 | Melek Hu | def. | Polina Mikhailova | 4-2 (7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9) |
22th Oct - 11h45 | Jie Li | def. | Viktoria Pavlovich | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3, 11-8) |
22th Oct - 11h45 | Matilda Ekholm | def. | Xiaona Shan | 4-2 (11-7, 6-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5) |
22th Oct - 11h45 | Ying Han | def. | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 4-1 (11-3, 11-3, 7-11, 14-12, 12-10) |
22th Oct - 12h45 | Elizabeta Samara | def. | Sabine Winter | 4-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) |
22th Oct - 12h45 | Fu Yu | def. | Georgina Pota | 4-3 (5-11, 2-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-5, 11-2, 11-7) |
22th Oct - 12h45 | Petrissa Solja | def. | Maria Dolgikh | 4-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-7, 11-1) |
22th Oct - 12h45 | Kristin Silbereisen | def. | Xialian Ni | 4-3 (6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-2, 11-9, 11-7) |
21th Oct - 14h00 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | def. | Petra Lovas | 4-2 (9-11, 11-9, 11-3, 4-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
21th Oct - 14h00 | Polina Mikhailova | def. | Sofia Polcanova | 4-2 (13-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-5) |
21th Oct - 14h00 | Melek Hu | def. | Sara Ramirez | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7) |
21th Oct - 14h00 | Ying Han | def. | Jieni Shao | 4-1 (11-3, 11-5, 5-11, 11-2, 11-4) |
21th Oct - 14h50 | Viktoria Pavlovich | def. | Maria Xiao | 4-- (11-6, 11-6, 13-11, 11-8) |
21th Oct - 14h50 | Matilda Ekholm | def. | Eva Odorova | 4-1 (11-5, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
21th Oct - 14h50 | Xiaona Shan | def. | Yulia Prokhorova | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6) |
21th Oct - 14h50 | Jie Li | def. | Szandra Pergel | 4-1 (11-6, 11-5, 11-3, 7-11, 11-3) |
21th Oct - 15h40 | Sabine Winter | def. | Yana Noskova | 4-1 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6, 3-11, 11-4) |
21th Oct - 15h40 | Elizabeta Samara | def. | Galia Dvorak | 4-1 (11-9, 11-4, 11-5, 9-11, 13-11) |
21th Oct - 15h40 | Kristin Silbereisen | def. | Jia Liu | 4-1 (11-5, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7) |
21th Oct - 15h40 | Xialian Ni | def. | Klaudia Kusinska | 4-3 (9-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7) |
21th Oct - 16h30 | Petrissa Solja | def. | Barbora Balazova | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-7, 11-1) |
21th Oct - 16h30 | Georgina Pota | def. | Irina Ciobanu | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5) |
21th Oct - 16h30 | Fu Yu | def. | Hana Matelova | 4-3 (9-11, 12-10, 4-11, 7-11, 11-4, 11-5, 13-11) |
21th Oct - 16h30 | Maria Dolgikh | def. | Fen Li | 4-3 (5-11, 11-9, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-6) |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Sofia Polcanova | def. | Sarah De Nutte | 4-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-7, 11-6) |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Jieni Shao | def. | Alex Galic | 4-3 (11-13, 11-6, 8-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6) |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Sara Ramirez | def. | Renata Strbikova | 4-3 (4-11, 11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-2, 12-10) |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Petra Lovas | def. | Ganna Gaponova | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-4, 11-1) |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Melek Hu | def. | Alina Arlouskaya | 4-- (11-3, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6) |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | def. | Linda Bergstrom | 4-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-5, 11-7) |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Polina Mikhailova | def. | Mercedes Nagyvaradi | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 15-13, 11-5) |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Ying Han | def. | Xuan Zhang | 4-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-5, 11-2) |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Maria Xiao | def. | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-2 (1-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7) |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Xiaona Shan | def. | Stéphanie Loeuillette | 4-3 (11-6, 8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7, 12-14, 11-5) |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Viktoria Pavlovich | def. | Natalia Bajor | 4-2 (11-1, 11-8, 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8) |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Matilda Ekholm | def. | Leila Oliveira | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7) |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Jie Li | def. | Manca Fajmut | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-4, 11-5) |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Eva Odorova | def. | Ruta Paskauskiene | 4-2 (9-11, 8-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-5, 11-8) |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Szandra Pergel | def. | Natalia Partyka | 4-1 (11-9, 12-10, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10) |
20th Oct - 16h00 | Yulia Prokhorova | def. | Qiangbing Li | 4-3 (11-9, 11-9, 14-16, 2-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-9) |
20th Oct - 16h50 | Klaudia Kusinska | def. | Tetyana Bilenko | 4-1 (11-4, 5-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
20th Oct - 16h50 | Sabine Winter | def. | Andrea Pavlovic | 4-2 (11-7, 11-9, 2-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5) |
20th Oct - 16h50 | Jia Liu | def. | Daria Trigolos | 4-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-3) |
20th Oct - 16h50 | Yana Noskova | def. | Britt Eerland | 4-1 (12-14, 11-5, 11-1, 12-10, 11-9) |
20th Oct - 16h50 | Kristin Silbereisen | def. | Dana Cechova | 4-- (11-7, 11-7, 11-3, 11-7) |
20th Oct - 16h50 | Galia Dvorak | def. | Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-3, 11-8) |
20th Oct - 16h50 | Xialian Ni | def. | Dora Madarasz | 4-2 (11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 11-9) |
20th Oct - 16h50 | Elizabeta Samara | def. | Aneta Maksuti | 4-3 (8-11, 11-9, 7-11, 3-11, 12-10, 12-10, 11-2) |
20th Oct - 17h40 | Fen Li | def. | Mateja Jeger | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-2, 11-8) |
20th Oct - 17h40 | Georgina Pota | def. | Tin-Tin Ho | 4-3 (5-11, 4-11, 11-13, 11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 11-5) |
20th Oct - 17h40 | Maria Dolgikh | def. | Camelia Iacob | 4-2 (11-7, 5-11, 11-3, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9) |
20th Oct - 17h40 | Irina Ciobanu | def. | Amelie Solja | 4-2 (11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9) |
20th Oct - 17h40 | Barbora Balazova | def. | Andrea Todorovic | 4-3 (9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-9) |
20th Oct - 17h40 | Hana Matelova | def. | Rachel Moret | 4-1 (11-8, 11-6, 11-9, 7-11, 11-2) |
20th Oct - 17h40 | Petrissa Solja | def. | Océane Guisnel | 4-1 (11-5, 5-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9) |
20th Oct - 17h40 | Fu Yu | def. | Maria Malanina | 4-- (11-6, 11-8, 11-2, 11-4) |