All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 17 February 2019 - 24 February 2019 - Indoor
24th Feb - 14h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-5 7-6 |
23th Feb - 15h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-4 |
23th Feb - 17h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | David Goffin | 7-6 6-2 |
22th Feb - 14h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Feb - 15h30 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-3 6-3 |
22th Feb - 19h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-3 |
22th Feb - 20h55 | David Goffin | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-4 |
20th Feb - 16h00 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 7-6 |
20th Feb - 19h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-2 |
20th Feb - 20h40 | Gilles Simon | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
21th Feb - 12h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-6 |
21th Feb - 14h10 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-3 |
21th Feb - 15h45 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Borna Coric | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Feb - 19h10 | David Goffin | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-2 6-3 |
21th Feb - 20h45 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | |||
18th Feb - 15h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Feb - 12h10 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Constant Lestienne | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
20th Feb - 12h10 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 6-3 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
19th Feb - 14h20 | Benoît Paire | def. | Simone Bolelli | 6-4 7-6 |
19th Feb - 12h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 6-4 |
18th Feb - 19h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Antoine Hoang | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
19th Feb - 21h00 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 7-6 |
19th Feb - 19h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
18th Feb - 21h40 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-3 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
19th Feb - 16h00 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
20th Feb - 12h10 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Steve Darcis | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
20th Feb - 14h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 7-6 |
Borna Coric | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Feb - 12h10 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 6-4 |
18th Feb - 12h10 | Simone Bolelli | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 7-5 |
18th Feb - 13h40 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 7-5 |
18th Feb - 13h55 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
17th Feb - 10h10 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-5 6-4 |
17th Feb - 10h10 | Simone Bolelli | def. | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Feb - 11h35 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-3 4-3 ab. |
17th Feb - 11h40 | Maxime Janvier | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Feb - 12h55 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
17th Feb - 13h00 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Feb - 14h15 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Mats Moraing | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
17th Feb - 15h00 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Mirza Basic | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |