All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Marseille - 2017 - Detailed results

Tennis - Marseille - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Marseille 2017

FranceFrance - 20th February 2017 - 26th February 2017 - Indoor


Final

26th Feb - 15h10Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Lucas Pouille6-4 6-4

Semi-Finals

25th Feb - 17h50Lucas Pouilledef.Richard Gasquet7-5 6-3
25th Feb - 15h10Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Nick Kyrgios7-6 2-6 6-4

Quarter-Finals

24th Feb - 21h00Richard Gasquetdef.Gaël Monfils6-7 6-4 6-2
24th Feb - 19h10Lucas Pouilledef.Daniil Medvedev4-6 6-1 6-4
24th Feb - 14h10Nick Kyrgiosdef.Norbert Gombos6-3 6-3
24th Feb - 15h30Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Gilles Simon6-4 6-1

Round of 16

23th Feb - 20h55Gaël Monfilsdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-1 6-4
22th Feb - 17h10Richard Gasquetdef.Mikhail Youzhny7-5 6-2
22th Feb - 20h25Lucas Pouilledef.Aljaz Bedene7-5 7-5
23th Feb - 14h10Daniil Medvedevdef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-3 3-6 7-6
23th Feb - 16h10Norbert Gombosdef.Nicolas Mahut7-5 3-6 7-6
22th Feb - 19h10Nick Kyrgiosdef.Malek Jaziri6-4 6-2
22th Feb - 14h50Gilles Simondef.Julien Benneteau6-2 2-6 6-3
23th Feb - 19h15Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Illya Marchenko6-3 6-3

Round of 32

Gaël Monfils Bye
21th Feb - 15h25Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Jirí Veselý6-2 6-4
20th Feb - 14h55Mikhail Youzhnydef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-1 4-6 7-5
21th Feb - 19h10Richard Gasquetdef.Robin Haase6-7 6-3 6-2
Lucas Pouille Bye
21th Feb - 13h35Aljaz Bedenedef.Paul-Henri Mathieu3-6 6-1 6-4
21th Feb - 12h10Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Jérémy Chardy6-3 7-5
22th Feb - 12h10Daniil Medvedevdef.Benoît Paire5-7 7-5 7-6
21th Feb - 21h25Nicolas Mahutdef.Alexander Zverev7-6 7-6
21th Feb - 14h05Norbert Gombosdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-1 6-1
20th Feb - 16h20Malek Jaziridef.Andrey Kuznetsov6-3 6-3
Nick Kyrgios Bye
20th Feb - 19h15Gilles Simondef.Karen Khachanov4-6 7-5 6-3
21th Feb - 15h25Julien Benneteaudef.Denis Shapovalov7-5 6-4
21th Feb - 12h10Illya Marchenkodef.Andrey Rublev6-1 7-6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

20th Feb - 12h05Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Thomas Fabbiano3-6 7-6 6-4
20th Feb - 12h05Andrey Rublevdef.Albert Montañés6-3 6-2
20th Feb - 14h35Evgeny Donskoydef.Lukas Rosol6-4 6-6
20th Feb - 13h15Norbert Gombosdef.Vincent Millot7-6 6-3

Qualifications - First Round

19th Feb - 12h00Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Steven Diez7-6 6-2
19th Feb - 11h55Thomas Fabbianodef.Jürgen Melzer3-6 7-6 6-3
19th Feb - 10h10Andrey Rublevdef.Jan Satral2-6 6-3 6-3
19th Feb - 10h05Albert Montañésdef.Marton Fucsovics0-6 6-4 6-4
19th Feb - 17h05Evgeny Donskoydef.Maxime Hamou6-2 6-1
19th Feb - 15h55Lukas Rosoldef.Jonathan Eysseric6-3 6-3
19th Feb - 14h20Norbert Gombosdef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-7 7-6 6-4
19th Feb - 13h45Vincent Millotdef.Maxime Chazal6-7 6-1 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved