All sports Site
All sports Site
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Playoffs - Conference Semi-FinalsMore
01h00 | Boston Celtics | 113 - 98 | Cleveland Cavaliers |
03h30 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 92 - 104 | Dallas Mavericks |
Cycling - 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France - Stage 3More
1 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | 3:42:38 |
2 | Milan Fretin (BEL) | s.t. |
3 | Amaury Capiot (BEL) | s.t. |
Sam Bennett Sam Bennett Gwen Leclainche Milan Fretin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
Cycling - International Tour Of Hellas - Stage 2More
1 | Felix Ritzinger (AUT) | 3:53:42 |
2 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | s.t. |
3 | Konrad Czabok (POL) | s.t. |
Felix Ritzinger Iúri Leitão Filippo Tagliani Bogdan Zabelinskiy Team Felt Felbermayr |
Cycling - Tour d'Algérie International de Cyclisme - Stage 5More
1 | Milkias Maekele (ERA) | 3:04:52 |
2 | Tillman Sarnowski (GER) | s.t. |
3 | Erwan Le Falher (FRA) | s.t. |
Ayoub Sahiri Youcef Reguigui Awet Aman Milkias Maekele Eritrea National Team |
Cycling - Tour of Sakarya - Stage 1More
1 | Serdar Anil Depe (TÜR) | 0:05:22 |
2 | Burak Abay (TÜR) | 0:01 |
3 | Xianjing Lyu (CHN) | s.t. |
Serdar Anil Depe China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Clausura Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
04h05 | Club Deportivo Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Club América |
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - Group EMore
02h30 | Flamengo (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Club Bolívar (BOL) |
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - Group FMore
02h30 | Palmeiras (BRA) | 2 - 1 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) |
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - Group HMore
00h00 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) |
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - Group AMore
02h00 | Alianza Lima (PER) | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) |
Football - Soccer - Copa Sudamericana - Group AMore
04h00 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) | 2 - 2 | Club Always Ready (BOL) |
Football - Soccer - Copa Sudamericana - Group DMore
02h00 | Boca Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza (BRA) |
Football - Soccer - Copa Sudamericana - Group GMore
02h00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) |
Football - Soccer - Major League Soccer - Regular Season - May 2024More
01h30 | Orlando City SC (USA) | 0 - 0 | Inter Miami CF (USA) |
01h30 | Washington DC United (USA) | 1 - 4 | New York Red Bulls (USA) |
01h30 | Philadelphia Union (USA) | 1 - 2 | New York City FC (USA) |
01h30 | FC Cincinnati (USA) | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United FC (USA) |
01h30 | CF Montréal (CAN) | 1 - 3 | Columbus Crew SC (USA) |
02h30 | Minnesota United FC (USA) | 2 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy (USA) |
02h30 | Nashville SC (USA) | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC (CAN) |
02h30 | Austin FC (USA) | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo (USA) |
02h30 | St. Louis City SC (USA) | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles FC (USA) |
02h30 | Chicago Fire (USA) | 0 - 1 | Charlotte Eagles (USA) |
03h30 | Colorado Rapids (USA) | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps (CAN) |
03h30 | Real Salt Lake (USA) | 2 - 0 | Seattle Sounders FC (USA) |
04h30 | Portland Timbers (USA) | 4 - 2 | San Jose Earthquakes (USA) |
Football - Soccer - Armenian Premier League - Round 34More
16h00 | Urartu FC | 6 - 1 | FC Alashkert |
Volleyball - Women's Nations League - Round RobinMore
02h00 | Serbia | 1 - 3 | Dominican Republic |