All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Tour Of Hellas - 2024 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Tour Of Hellas - 2024 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2024

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Spercheiada - Chalkida - 196,5 km - 18 May 2024Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1GBRDylan Hicks (GBR)Saint Piran4:37:00
2POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)s.t.
3BELBo Godart (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
4ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
5CZEMatyás Kopecký (CZE)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
6POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
7GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Novapor Speedbike Teams.t.
8AUSBlake Agnoletto (AUS)Ara | Skip Capitals.t.
9ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)s.t.
10SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11GERVinzent Dorn (GER)Bike Aids.t.
12ITAMattia Pinazzi (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
13GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)Novapor Speedbike Teams.t.
14SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)s.t.
15BELMathis Avondts (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
16ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
17GBRBradley Symonds (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
18ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Global 6 Uniteds.t.
19ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
20GBRRed Walters (GBR)s.t.
21GBRRowan Baker (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
22GERAnton Schiffer (GER)Bike Aids.t.
23GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Burgos - BHs.t.
24NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)s.t.
25ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
26BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
27AUSNate Hadden (AUS)Ara | Skip Capitals.t.
28BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
29SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
30NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
31NEDMike Schuch (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
32SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)s.t.
33POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
34CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)s.t.
35BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)s.t.
36CYPChristodoulos Achas (CYP)s.t.
37CZEMichael Boros (CZE)s.t.
38NEDPhilip Heijnen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
39SPAAbel Balderstone Roumens (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Bike Aids.t.
41NZLAaron Gate (NZL)s.t.
42ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Corratecs.t.
43CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)s.t.
44FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)Global 6 Uniteds.t.
45NZLGeorge Jackson (NZL)Burgos - BHs.t.
46CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)s.t.
47PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)s.t.
48POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
49CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)Novapor Speedbike Teams.t.
50AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Team Felt - Felbermayrs.t.
51ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
52MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
53SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
54HUNMárton Dina (HUN)s.t.
55SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
56NEDOtto Van Zanden (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
57NEDStef Koning (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
58GBRTyler Hannay (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
59ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanes.t.
60GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)s.t.
61PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)s.t.
62GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Global 6 Uniteds.t.
63BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
64GBRGeorge Radcliffe (GBR)s.t.
65PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)s.t.
66AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)s.t.
67BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
68GBRDylan Humber-Kelly (GBR)s.t.
69BELEwout De Keyser (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
70SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
71CYPBogdan Zabelinskiy (CYP)s.t.
72CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)s.t.
73GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
74AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Team Felt - Felbermayrs.t.
75SWIChristoph Janssen (SWI)s.t.
76CZETomás Pridal (CZE)s.t.
77CZETomás Obdrzálek (CZE)s.t.
78IRLRonan O'Connor (IRL)s.t.
79AUSRhys Robotham (AUS)Saint Piran U23 Uskiss.t.
80CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)s.t.
81GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Team Novo Nordisks.t.
82ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
83SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Corratecs.t.
84POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Team Felt - Felbermayr0:11
85ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Corratec0:20
86ROMCatalin Buta (ROM)0:37
87POLKamil Lach (POL)s.t.
88ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
89AUSDylan Proctor-Parker (AUS)Ara | Skip Capitals.t.
90AUSTyler Tomkinson (AUS)Ara | Skip Capital2:01
91USADavid Gabrick (USA)2:14
92GBRHarry Birchill (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
93SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)s.t.
94GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)2:40
95CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)s.t.
96ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Team Novo Nordisk2:52
97HUNDániel Sidló (HUN)s.t.
98GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)3:30
99AUSLachlan Miller (AUS)Ara | Skip Capital4:02
100AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Team Felt - Felbermayr4:15
101CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
102ITALorenzo Cataldo (ITA)s.t.
103AUTJakob Purtscheller (AUT)s.t.
104JPNSo Narumi (JPN)6:20
105POLPawel Bernas (POL)8:44
DNFRSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Global 6 United-
DNFCYPGeorgios Kouzis (CYP)-
DNFAUSMatthew King (AUS)-
DNSAUSCohen Jessen (AUS)Ara | Skip Capital-
DNSPOLKonrad Czabok (POL)-
DNSGREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved