All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - Levi - 2016/2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Finland

Results 2016/2017

Levi 2016/2017

FinlandFinland - 29 November 2016 - 30 November 2016


Men's Slalom - 29 November 2016


1NORLeif Kristian Haugen (NOR)1:46.78
2NORJonathan Nordbotten (NOR)1:46.97
3SWIReto Schmidiger (SWI)1:46.99
4SWILuca Aerni (SWI)1:47.02
5NORSebastian Foss Solevåg (NOR)1:47.14
6AUTMarc Digruber (AUT)1:47.45
7GERLinus Strasser (GER)1:47.79
8FINJoonas Rasanen (FIN)1:47.82
9USAMark Engel (USA)1:47.83
10AUTChristian Hirschbühl (AUT)1:47.84
11AUTDominik Raschner (AUT)1:47.90
12FRARobin Buffet (FRA)1:48.14
13GERStefan Luitz (GER)1:48.16
14AUTRichard Leitgeb (AUT)1:48.27
15USAMichael Ankeny (USA)1:48.30
16NORPeder Dahlum Eide (NOR)1:48.35
17NORRasmus Windingstad (NOR)1:48.41
17ITATommaso Sala (ITA)1:48.41
19FINJens Henttinen (FIN)1:48.42
20NORMarcus Monsen (NOR)1:48.47
21CROMatej Vidovic (CRO)1:48.48
22ITASimon Maurberger (ITA)1:48.53
23ITAAndrea Ballerin (ITA)1:48.59
24SWIBernhard Niederberger (SWI)1:48.61
25GERDominik Stehle (GER)1:48.80
26ITAGiordano Ronci (ITA)1:48.87
27SWIMarc Rochat (SWI)1:49.12
28ITACristian Deville (ITA)1:49.30
29SLOZan Groselj (SLO)1:49.56
30SWEKristoffer Jakobsen (SWE)1:49.57
31FRAMaxime Rizzo (FRA)1:50.04
32SVKMatej Falat (SVK)1:50.15
33FRAThibaut Favrot (FRA)1:50.25
34CROElias Kolega (CRO)1:50.28
35GERPhilipp Schmid (GER)1:50.35
36ITADavide Da Villa (ITA)1:50.38
37BULAlbert Popov (BUL)1:50.70
38ARGSebastiano Gastaldi (ARG)1:50.92
39AUTMarcel Mathis (AUT)1:51.18
40ITAHans Vaccari (ITA)1:51.24
41BULKamen Zlatkov (BUL)1:51.25
42CROIstok Rodes (CRO)1:51.29
43FINSamu Torsti (FIN)1:51.36
43NORMorten Engvoll (NOR)1:51.36
45GBRCharlie Raposo (GBR)1:51.41
46NORTimon Haugan (NOR)1:51.44
47RUSVladislav Novikov (RUS)1:52.06
48AUTFabio Gstrein (AUT)1:52.30
49SWIAnthony Bonvin (SWI)1:52.40
50SWERickard Kaahre (SWE)1:53.22
51POLJedrzej Jasiczek (POL)1:56.03
52FINAntti Leonsaari (FIN)1:57.77

Men's Slalom - 30 November 2016


1AUTMarc Digruber (AUT)1:52.33
2USAMark Engel (USA)1:52.54
3NORLeif Kristian Haugen (NOR)1:53.20
4AUTChristian Hirschbühl (AUT)1:53.21
5ITAGiordano Ronci (ITA)1:53.38
6NORSebastian Foss Solevåg (NOR)1:53.45
7SWILuca Aerni (SWI)1:53.48
8FRARobin Buffet (FRA)1:53.61
9SWIReto Schmidiger (SWI)1:53.81
10ITAAndrea Ballerin (ITA)1:53.83
11CROMatej Vidovic (CRO)1:53.85
12GERLinus Strasser (GER)1:53.88
13GERStefan Luitz (GER)1:53.96
14AUTDominik Raschner (AUT)1:54.10
15FINJens Henttinen (FIN)1:54.25
16FINJoonas Rasanen (FIN)1:54.33
17NORMarcus Monsen (NOR)1:54.35
18ITATommaso Sala (ITA)1:54.53
19ITACristian Deville (ITA)1:54.60
20SWIMarc Rochat (SWI)1:54.77
21CROIstok Rodes (CRO)1:54.83
22SWEMattias Rönngren (SWE)1:54.96
23NORBjørn Brudevoll (NOR)1:55.01
24GERSebastian Holzmann (GER)1:55.11
25SLOStefan Hadalin (SLO)1:55.13
26BELArmand Marchant (BEL)1:55.28
27ITAStefano Baruffaldi (ITA)1:55.30
27SLOZan Groselj (SLO)1:55.30
29ITAHans Vaccari (ITA)1:55.45
30SWEKristoffer Jakobsen (SWE)1:55.46
31NORPeder Dahlum Eide (NOR)1:55.48
32JPNRyunosuke Ohkoshi (JPN)1:55.53
32GERPhilipp Schmid (GER)1:55.53
34USAHig Roberts (USA)1:55.56
35FRAMaxime Rizzo (FRA)1:55.58
36AUTJohannes Strolz (AUT)1:55.61
37LATKristaps Zvejnieks (LAT)1:55.68
38SWEEmil Johansson (SWE)1:55.77
39AUTFabio Gstrein (AUT)1:55.82
40FRAClément Noël (FRA)1:55.87
41SWINoel Von Grünigen (SWI)1:56.02
42CROElias Kolega (CRO)1:56.58
43AUTMarcel Mathis (AUT)1:56.60
44SPAJoaquim Salarich (SPA)1:56.70
45SWISemyel Bissig (SWI)1:56.75
46NORMorten Engvoll (NOR)1:56.81
47NORRasmus Windingstad (NOR)1:57.13
48SLOAljaz Dvornik (SLO)1:57.19
49JPNTomoya Ishii (JPN)1:57.28
50SLOJakob Spik (SLO)2:00.70

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved