All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Orleans Masters - Women's Doubles - 2018 - Detailed results

Badminton - Orleans Masters - Women's Doubles - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Orleans Masters - Women's Doubles 2018

FranceFrance - Orléans - 27th March 2018 - 1st April 2018


Final

1st Apr - 13h05Gabriela Stoeva
Stefani Stoeva
def.Delphine Delrue
Léa Palermo
21-8 21-14


Semi-Finals

31th Mar - 18h00Gabriela Stoeva
Stefani Stoeva
def.Selena Piek
Cheryl Seinen
w.o.
31th Mar - 19h15Delphine Delrue
Léa Palermo
def.Emilie Lefel
Anne Tran
21-17 14-21 21-10


Quarter-Finals

30th Mar - 20h20Gabriela Stoeva
Stefani Stoeva
def.Yea Ching Goh
Cheng Wen Yap
21-4 21-9
30th Mar - 21h00Selena Piek
Cheryl Seinen
def.Amalie Magelund
Freja Ravn
21-9 21-18
30th Mar - 18h55Delphine Delrue
Léa Palermo
def.Alexandra Bøje
Sara Lundgaard
21-13 21-18
30th Mar - 22h15Emilie Lefel
Anne Tran
def.Mayu Nakamura
Miku Shigeta
21-14 21-16


Round of 16

29th Mar - 19h30Gabriela Stoeva
Stefani Stoeva
def.Fie Cho Soong
Jing Yi Tee
24-22 21-18
29th Mar - 22h40Yea Ching Goh
Cheng Wen Yap
def.Febriana Dwipuji Kusuma
Ribka Sugiarto
13-21 21-14 21-17
29th Mar - 15h50Amalie Magelund
Freja Ravn
def.Kilasu Ostermeyer
Iris Tabeling
21-18 16-21 21-13
29th Mar - 19h35Selena Piek
Cheryl Seinen
def.Agatha Imanuela
Siti Fadia Silva Ramadhanti
17-21 21-18 21-16
29th Mar - 22h20Delphine Delrue
Léa Palermo
def.Céline Burkart
Jenjira Stadelmann
21-18 21-13
29th Mar - 18h35Alexandra Bøje
Sara Lundgaard
def.Yee See Cheah
Yen Wei Peck
18-21 21-8 21-16
29th Mar - 17h25Mayu Nakamura
Miku Shigeta
def.Maryna Ilyinskaya
Yelyzaveta Zharka
21-15 21-10
29th Mar - 20h10Emilie Lefel
Anne Tran
def.Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso
Winny Oktavina Kandow
21-13 13-21 22-20


Round of 32

Gabriela Stoeva Bye
28th Mar - 17h00Fie Cho Soong
Jing Yi Tee
def.Julie Finne-Ipsen
Rikke Søby Hansen
w.o.
28th Mar - 20h25Febriana Dwipuji Kusuma
Ribka Sugiarto
def.Linda Efler
Olga Konon
21-19 21-18
28th Mar - 21h20Yea Ching Goh
Cheng Wen Yap
def.Ekaterina Bolotova
Alina Davletova
20-22 21-19 21-13
28th Mar - 21h00Kilasu Ostermeyer
Iris Tabeling
def.Maiken Fruergaard
Sara Thygesen
w.o.
28th Mar - 15h40Amalie Magelund
Freja Ravn
def.Kuhoo Garg
Ningshi Block Hazarika
21-11 21-10
28th Mar - 18h55Selena Piek
Cheryl Seinen
def.Amanda Högström
Clara Nistad
17-21 21-11 21-13
28th Mar - 16h10Agatha Imanuela
Siti Fadia Silva Ramadhanti
def.Lise Jaques
Flore Vandenhoucke
21-13 21-6
28th Mar - 16h45Céline Burkart
Jenjira Stadelmann
def.Jenny Nyström
Sonja Pekkola
19-21 21-10 21-17
28th Mar - 18h30Delphine Delrue
Léa Palermo
def.Mai Surrow
Josephine Van Zaane
w.o.
28th Mar - 12h15Yee See Cheah
Yen Wei Peck
def.Verlaine Faulmann
Margot Lambert
21-9 21-7
28th Mar - 13h40Alexandra Bøje
Sara Lundgaard
def.Isabel Herttrich
Carla Nelte
w.o.
28th Mar - 11h15Mayu Nakamura
Miku Shigeta
def.Marija Ulitina
Natalya Voytsekh
19-21 21-18 21-11
28th Mar - 09h10Maryna Ilyinskaya
Yelyzaveta Zharka
def.Eva Janssens
Judith Petrikowski
w.o.
28th Mar - 12h25Emilie Lefel
Anne Tran
def.Julie Dawall Jakobsen
Ditte Søby Hansen
21-17 21-19
28th Mar - 12h35Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso
Winny Oktavina Kandow
def.Anastasia Chervyakova
Olga Morozova
21-13 21-19

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved