All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Russian Open - Women - 2018 - Detailed results

Badminton - Russian Open - Women - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Full results

Russian Open - Women 2018

RussiaRussia - Vladivostok - 24th July 2018 - 29th July 2018


Final

29th Jul - 05h00Yen Mei Hodef.Shiori Ebihara22-20 11-21 21-18


Semi-Finals

28th Jul - 04h40Yen Mei Hodef.Yvonne Li21-17 21-15
28th Jul - 04h15Shiori Ebiharadef.Iris Wang21-16 19-21 22-20


Quarter-Finals

27th Jul - 08h40Yen Mei Hodef.Vrushali Gummadi21-9 21-11
27th Jul - 09h35Yvonne Lidef.Kristin Kuuba22-20 21-12
27th Jul - 06h35Shiori Ebiharadef.Joy Xuan Deng21-17 21-19
27th Jul - 07h25Iris Wangdef.Rituparna Das21-17 21-13


Round of 16

26th Jul - 08h10Yen Mei Hodef.Lianne Tan21-17 21-17
26th Jul - 06h00Vrushali Gummadidef.Byeol Lim Lee21-11 21-13
26th Jul - 08h45Yvonne Lidef.Muralitharan Thinaah21-14 20-22 21-9
26th Jul - 07h15Kristin Kuubadef.Kati-Kreet Marran21-7 21-12
26th Jul - 06h35Joy Xuan Dengdef.Kie Nakanishi21-11 21-13
26th Jul - 07h55Shiori Ebiharadef.Moto Hayashi21-16 21-13
26th Jul - 06h00Iris Wangdef.Mugdha Agrey21-4 21-13
26th Jul - 04h00Rituparna Dasdef.Ying Ying Lee13-21 21-17 21-19


Round of 32

25th Jul - 06h55Yen Mei Hodef.Evgeniya Kosetskaya21-11 21-14
25th Jul - 05h05Lianne Tandef.Crystal Pan23-21 21-17
25th Jul - 05h40Byeol Lim Leedef.Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka14-21 21-15 21-18
25th Jul - 06h25Vrushali Gummadidef.Elena Komendrovskaja21-11 21-16
25th Jul - 07h10Yvonne Lidef.Viktoriia Vorobeva21-19 21-8
25th Jul - 08h05Muralitharan Thinaahdef.Sang Eun Park26-24 24-22
25th Jul - 04h35Kristin Kuubadef.Vaidehi Choudhari21-13 21-15
25th Jul - 07h35Kati-Kreet Marrandef.Elizaveta Tarasova21-16 22-20
25th Jul - 08h15Kie Nakanishidef.Elizaveta Pyatina21-10 21-19
25th Jul - 06h00Joy Xuan Dengdef.Daria Radchenko21-10 21-10
25th Jul - 04h00Moto Hayashidef.Anastasiia Semenova21-9 21-7
25th Jul - 09h00Shiori Ebiharadef.Natalia Perminova21-11 21-14
25th Jul - 07h35Iris Wangdef.Olga Arkhangelskaya21-4 21-9
25th Jul - 08h50Mugdha Agreydef.Yin Fun Lim21-16 21-19
25th Jul - 09h35Rituparna Dasdef.Victoria Slobodyanyuk21-11 21-18
25th Jul - 05h20Ying Ying Leedef.Anastasiia Pustinskaia21-4 21-11

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved