All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Germany - BBL - 2013/2014 - Home

Basketball - Germany - BBL - 2013/2014 - Home

Choice of a season :

Germany
  • Alba Berlin
  • Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck
  • Bayern München
  • BBC Bayreuth
  • Braunschweig
  • Brose Bamberg
  • Eisbären Bremerhaven
  • EWE Oldenburg
  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
  • Mitteldeutschen BC
  • Phoenix Hagen
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
  • s.Oliver Würzburg
  • SC Rasta Vechta
  • Skyliners Frankfurt
  • TBB Trier
  • Telekom Bonn
  • Walter Tigers Tübingen

Home

Germany BBL 2013/2014 - Home

GermanyGermany

WinnerBayern München : Bayern München

 
 

Regular Season (Germany - 02/10/2013 - 04/05/2014)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Bayern München583429529402512+428
2Brose Bamberg563428627202400+320
3Alba Berlin543427727832375+408
4EWE Oldenburg503425927752602+173
5Telekom Bonn4234211326972652+45
6Ratiopharm Ulm4034201428142701+113
7Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck4034201426232629-6
8MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg3634181626952659+36
9Mitteldeutschen BC3234161826292747-118
10Phoenix Hagen3034151927462898-152
11Skyliners Frankfurt2834142024122512-100
12Eisbären Bremerhaven2434122225982716-118
13TBB Trier2434122225042635-131
14Braunschweig2234112325912723-132
15BBC Bayreuth2234112325642699-135
16s.Oliver Würzburg2234112324922632-140
17Walter Tigers Tübingen2034102425502802-252
18SC Rasta Vechta123462826032842-239
8 April 2014
19h30BraunschweigBraunschweig82 - 81Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt
1 May 2014
15h00s.Oliver Würzburgs.Oliver Würzburg71 - 62BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth
15h00TBB TrierTBB Trier72 - 84Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm
15h00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg88 - 68Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn
15h00Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck89 - 69Mitteldeutschen BCMitteldeutschen BC
15h00EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg91 - 79MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
15h00Eisbären BremerhavenEisbären Bremerhaven99 - 89SC Rasta VechtaSC Rasta Vechta
15h00Walter Tigers TübingenWalter Tigers Tübingen105 - 86Phoenix HagenPhoenix Hagen
4 May 2014
17h20Bayern MünchenBayern München72 - 80Alba BerlinAlba Berlin

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Germany - 10/05/2014 - 18/06/2014)


Quarter-Finals
10 May 2014
14h15Brose BambergBrose Bamberg68 - 73Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
19h30Alba BerlinAlba Berlin86 - 66Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm
19h30Bayern MünchenBayern München101 - 57MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
20h00EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg69 - 63Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn
13 May 2014
18h05MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg85 - 83Bayern MünchenBayern München
19h30Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck72 - 80Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
19h30Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn72 - 61EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
19h30Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm89 - 90Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
15 May 2014
18h05EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg72 - 71 otTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn
19h30Brose BambergBrose Bamberg75 - 77Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
20h00Alba BerlinAlba Berlin64 - 71Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm
20h00Bayern MünchenBayern München104 - 82MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
17 May 2014
19h00Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm89 - 95Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
18 May 2014
17h30MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg75 - 82Bayern MünchenBayern München
19h30Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn72 - 71 otEWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
20h00Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck83 - 75Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
21 May 2014
20h00EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg84 - 72Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn

Semi-Finals
25 May 2014
15h45Alba BerlinAlba Berlin81 - 79 otArtland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
17h45Bayern MünchenBayern München85 - 67EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
28 May 2014
19h00EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg72 - 74Bayern MünchenBayern München
21h00Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck91 - 84Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
31 May 2014
17h45Bayern MünchenBayern München103 - 105 otEWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
1 June 2014
18h35Alba BerlinAlba Berlin74 - 68Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
3 June 2014
19h30Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck61 - 69Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
19h30EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg70 - 60Bayern MünchenBayern München
5 June 2014
19h30Bayern MünchenBayern München88 - 63EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg

Final
8 June 2014
16h15Bayern MünchenBayern München88 - 81Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
12 June 2014
18h15Alba BerlinAlba Berlin95 - 81Bayern MünchenBayern München
15 June 2014
17h00Bayern MünchenBayern München92 - 86Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
18 June 2014
19h30Alba BerlinAlba Berlin62 - 75Bayern MünchenBayern München

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved