All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Germany - BBL - 2010/2011 - Home

Basketball - Germany - BBL - 2010/2011 - Home

Choice of a season :

Germany
  • Alba Berlin
  • Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck
  • BBC Bayreuth
  • BG 74 Göttingen
  • Braunschweig
  • Brose Bamberg
  • Düsseldorf Giants
  • Eisbären Bremerhaven
  • EWE Oldenburg
  • Giessen 46ers
  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
  • Mitteldeutschen BC
  • Phoenix Hagen
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
  • Skyliners Frankfurt
  • TBB Trier
  • Telekom Bonn
  • Walter Tigers Tübingen

Home

Germany BBL 2010/2011 - Home

GermanyGermany

WinnerBrose Bamberg : Brose Bamberg

 
 

Regular Season (Germany - 01/10/2010 - 23/04/2011)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Brose Bamberg643432227862213+573
2Skyliners Frankfurt523426826292365+264
3Alba Berlin4834241028022526+276
4Artland Dragons Quakenbrueck4634231127362484+252
5Braunschweig4034201426472563+84
6EWE Oldenburg4034201426032599+4
7BG 74 Göttingen3834191525142403+111
8Eisbären Bremerhaven3634181626702698-28
9MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg3634181626992769-70
10TBB Trier3434171723802383-3
11Phoenix Hagen3034151929042959-55
12Walter Tigers Tübingen3034151926002698-98
13Telekom Bonn2834142025272602-75
14Ratiopharm Ulm2434122227552806-51
15BBC Bayreuth183492525282746-218
16Giessen 46ers183492523682657-289
17Mitteldeutschen BC163482623382612-274
18Düsseldorf Giants143472722492652-403
23 April 2011
20h00Mitteldeutschen BCMitteldeutschen BC50 - 71BG 74 GöttingenBG 74 Göttingen
20h00TBB TrierTBB Trier65 - 66Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
20h00EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg77 - 64Düsseldorf GiantsDüsseldorf Giants
20h00Telekom BonnTelekom Bonn78 - 86BraunschweigBraunschweig
20h00MHP Riesen LudwigsburgMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg79 - 94Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt
20h00Phoenix HagenPhoenix Hagen83 - 73Giessen 46ersGiessen 46ers
20h00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg85 - 52BBC BayreuthBBC Bayreuth
20h00Alba BerlinAlba Berlin88 - 76Walter Tigers TübingenWalter Tigers Tübingen
20h00Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm92 - 102Eisbären BremerhavenEisbären Bremerhaven

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Germany - 30/04/2011 - 18/06/2011)


Quarter-Finals
30 April 2011
18h00Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt77 - 58BG 74 GöttingenBG 74 Göttingen
18h20Alba BerlinAlba Berlin95 - 68EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
1 May 2011
17h00Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck90 - 61BraunschweigBraunschweig
17h00Brose BambergBrose Bamberg91 - 80Eisbären BremerhavenEisbären Bremerhaven
4 May 2011
20h00BG 74 GöttingenBG 74 Göttingen67 - 76Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt
20h00EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg77 - 80Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
20h00Eisbären BremerhavenEisbären Bremerhaven84 - 88Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
20h00BraunschweigBraunschweig94 - 81Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
7 May 2011
18h00Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck64 - 79BraunschweigBraunschweig
18h30Alba BerlinAlba Berlin86 - 99EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg
8 May 2011
Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt82 - 59BG 74 GöttingenBG 74 Göttingen
19h30Brose BambergBrose Bamberg86 - 58Eisbären BremerhavenEisbären Bremerhaven
10 May 2011
20h45BraunschweigBraunschweig75 - 77Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
20h45EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg80 - 79Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
14 May 2011
20h05Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck99 - 69BraunschweigBraunschweig
15 May 2011
17h00Alba BerlinAlba Berlin99 - 68EWE OldenburgEWE Oldenburg

Semi-Finals
17 May 2011
20h05Brose BambergBrose Bamberg85 - 73Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
18 May 2011
20h05Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt80 - 81Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
21 May 2011
15h05Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck86 - 72Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
17h05Alba BerlinAlba Berlin72 - 80Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt
25 May 2011
19h10Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt52 - 68Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
19h15Brose BambergBrose Bamberg84 - 61Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
28 May 2011
15h05Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck75 - 59Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
29 May 2011
18h00Alba BerlinAlba Berlin74 - 83Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt
31 May 2011
20h30Brose BambergBrose Bamberg83 - 55Artland Dragons QuakenbrueckArtland Dragons Quakenbrueck
2 June 2011
19h35Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt68 - 87Alba BerlinAlba Berlin

Final
5 June 2011
15h45Brose BambergBrose Bamberg90 - 76Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
8 June 2011
19h00Alba BerlinAlba Berlin80 - 71Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
11 June 2011
19h45Brose BambergBrose Bamberg90 - 74Alba BerlinAlba Berlin
14 June 2011
20h00Alba BerlinAlba Berlin87 - 67Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
18 June 2011
20h45Brose BambergBrose Bamberg72 - 65Alba BerlinAlba Berlin

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved