All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Dynamo Kursk
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • Dynamo Novosibirsk
  • Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • MBA Moscow
  • Nadezhda Orenburg
  • Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
  • Spartak Noginsk
  • UMMC Ekaterinburg
  • Zyrianochka Syktyvkar

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 6 October 2020 - 14 March 2021

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2020/2021

3 January 2021
13h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg81 - 47
(24-9, 23-8, 14-14, 20-16)
Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk
5 January 2021
11h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk72 - 76
(21-21, 20-17, 18-16, 13-22)
MBA MoscowMBA Moscow
6 January 2021
13h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg99 - 42
(28-12, 23-16, 23-5, 25-9)
Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar
9 January 2021
14h00Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk72 - 80
(29-21, 14-27, 21-21, 8-11)
Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar
10 January 2021
08h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg122 - 41
(27-9, 37-10, 31-16, 27-6)
Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
08h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk59 - 84
(12-20, 15-27, 18-18, 14-19)
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
14h00Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje71 - 79
(16-19, 17-23, 20-18, 18-19)
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
14h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow63 - 46
(6-7, 19-17, 26-15, 12-7)
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
13 January 2021
12h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk74 - 103
(22-25, 22-27, 14-25, 16-26)
Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk
14 January 2021
15h00UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg102 - 35
(25-4, 29-9, 30-14, 18-8)
Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk
15h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg77 - 63
(15-21, 20-17, 22-12, 20-13)
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
17 January 2021
13h00Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow60 - 78
(13-18, 9-19, 17-23, 21-18)
Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk
15h00Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka SyktyvkarPostponedMBA MoscowMBA Moscow
16h00Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda OrenburgPostponedSpartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje
23 January 2021
16h00Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
24 January 2021
16h00Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow
16h00MBA MoscowMBA Moscow - Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk
16h00Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk - UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg
16h00Spartak Moscow Region VidnojeSpartak Moscow Region Vidnoje - Zyrianochka SyktyvkarZyrianochka Syktyvkar

Standings - - Regular Season 2020/2021

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Dynamo Kursk25131211168872+296
2UMMC Ekaterinburg24121201184581+603
3Nadezhda Orenburg201284799751+48
4MBA Moscow181174834804+30
5Dynamo Novosibirsk171257774819-45
6Enisey Krasnoyarsk171257892990-98
7Zyrianochka Syktyvkar161156750827-77
8Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje151147835847-12
9Dynamo Moscow13121117041086-382
10Spartak Noginsk12120126761039-363

PlayoffsRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved