All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Arber 2 - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Mixed

Arber 2 - Results Mixed 2020/2021

GermanyGermany - 20 January 2021 - 23 January 2021


Mixed Relay - 23 January 2021


1RUS Russia (Said Karimulla Khalili, Daniil Serokhvostov, Anastasiia Goreeva, Valeriia Vasnetcova)1:22:52.8
2FRA France (Oscar Lombardot, Sébastien Mahon, Sophie Chauveau, Camille Bened)1:23:33.1
3NOR Norway (Aleksander Fjeld Andersen, Filip Fjeld Andersen, Aasne Skrede, Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg)1:23:59.5
4GER Germany (Dominic Schmuck, Johannes Werner Donhauser, Vanessa Voigt, Juliane Fruehwirt)1:24:05.8
5SWE Sweden (Malte Stefansson, Oskar Brandt, Ingela Andersson, Anna Magnusson)1:24:59.4
6MDA Moldova (Pavel Magazeev, Mihail Usov, Alina Stremous, Alla Ghilenko)1:25:30.0
7ITA Italy (Saverio Zini, Giuseppe Montello, Beatrice Trabucchi, Eleonora Fauner)1:25:49.3
8UKR Ukraine (Ruslan Bryhadyr, Andriy Dotsenko, Nadiia Bielkina, Ekaterina Bekh)1:26:17.6
9AUT Austria (Patrick Jakob, Lucas Pitzer, Tamara Steiner, Lea Rothschopf)1:26:19.7
10FIN Finland (Heikki Laitinen, Joni Mustonen, Nastassia Kinnunen-Dubarezava, Sanna Laari)1:26:57.5
11CZE Czech Republic (Mikulas Karlik, Jiri Manek, Tereza Vinklarkova, Eliska Tepla)1:27:02.7
12USA United States (Vaclav Cervenka, Raleigh Goessling, Chloe Levins, Hallie Grossman)1:28:09.9
13SWI Switzerland (Nico Salutt, Sandro Bovisi, Susanna Meinen, Lea Meier)1:28:45.3
14SLO Slovenia (Matic Repnik, Jasa Zidar, Kaja Zorc, Ziva Klemencic)1:29:24.2
15CAN Canada (Aidan Millar, Matthew Strum, Shilo Luca Rousseau, Zoe Pekos)1:29:41.9
16SVK Slovakia (Lukas Ottinger, Tomas Sklenarik, Zuzana Remenova, Ema Kapustova)1:30:21.1
17EST Estonia (Mart Vsivtsev, Markus Rene Epner, Lisbeth Liiv, Demi Heinsoo)+ 1 Lap
18TUR Turkey (Zana Oztunc, Okan Alalma, Gulsah Aga, Mine Kilic)+ 1 Lap
19LAT Latvia (Renars Birkentals, Kirils Matjuhins, Sandra Bulina, Ieva Puce)+ 1 Lap
20BUL Bulgaria (Vasil Zashev, Blagovest Stoyanov, Valentina Dimitrova, Lora Hristova)+ 1 Lap
21GBR Great Britain (Vinny Fountain, Oscar Wiseman, Amanda Lightfoot, Shawna Pendry)+ 1 Lap
22BEL Belgium (Marek Mackels, Tim De Ridder, Rieke De Maeyer, Marisa Emonts)+ 1 Lap
23CRO Croatia (Sven Kupresak, Matija Legovic, Nika Blazenic, Doris Baricevac)+ 1 Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 23 January 2021


1NOR Norway (Endre Stroemsheim, Karoline Erdal)41:27.7
2ITA Italy (Daniele Cappellari, Rebecca Passler)42:12.7
3GER Germany (Lucas Fratzscher, Stefanie Scherer)42:27.4
4FRA France (Hugo Rivail, Lou Jeanmonnot)42:57.7
5SWE Sweden (Gabriel Stegmayr, Ella Halvarsson)43:17.2
6AUT Austria (Thomas Postl, Kristina Oberthaler)43:17.6
7UKR Ukraine (Denys Nasyko, Anastasiya Merkushyna)43:40.8
8RUS Russia (Evgenii Idinov, Olga Moshchenkova)44:01.0
9CZE Czech Republic (Jonas Marecek, Tereza Vobornikova)44:35.5
10FIN Finland (Otto-Eemil Karvinen, Kaisa Keranen)44:52.3
11SLO Slovenia (Anton Vidmar, Lena Repinc)45:11.2
12SWI Switzerland (Joscha Burkhalter, Amy Baserga)45:19.4
13USA United States (Max Durtschi, Madeleine Grace Phaneuf)45:48.5
14KOR Republic of Korea (Yong-gyu Kim, Seon-Su Kim)46:00.1
15LAT Latvia (Rudis Balodis, Annija Keita Sabule)46:27.2
16MDA Moldova (Maksim Makarov, Aliona Ivanova)+ 1 Lap
17CRO Croatia (Kresimir Crnkovic, Anika Kozica)+ 1 Lap
18JPN Japan (Kazuki Baisho, Kirari Tanaka)+ 1 Lap
19BEL Belgium (César Beauvais, Rieke De Maeyer)+ 1 Lap
20SVK Slovakia (Peter Golian, Lucia Michalickova)+ 1 Lap
21LTU Lithuania (Nikita Romanov, Sara Urumova)+ 1 Lap
22CAN Canada (Jules Burnotte, Darya Sepandj)+ 1 Lap
23BRA Brazil (Matheus De Santana Vasconcellos, Mirlene Picin)+ 1 Lap
24KAZ Kazakhstan (Bekentay Turlubekov, Xeniya Dolgopolova)+ 1 Lap
25BUL Bulgaria (Deyan Razlozhki, Stefani Yolova)+ 1 Lap
26BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina (Stefan Lopatic, Anastasija Vojinovic)+ 1 Lap
27MKD North Macedonia (Andonaki Kostoski, Mihaela Danoska)+ 1 Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved