All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Men's World Cup Classification - Sprint - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2018/2019

Men's World Cup Classification - Sprint 2018/2019

22th March 2019


Men's Sprint - 22th March 2019


1NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)514
2RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)350
3FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)338
4GERBenedikt Doll (GER)305
5FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)271
6NORTarjei Boe (NOR)271
7FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)267
8AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)259
9ITALukas Hofer (ITA)246
10GERArnd Peiffer (GER)232
11FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)231
12AUTSimon Eder (AUT)221
13SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)215
14NORErlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)190
15NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)168
16SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)165
17GERErik Lesser (GER)160
18NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)157
19UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)153
20CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)153
21RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)143
22LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)139
23ITADominik Windisch (ITA)138
24FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)132
25RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)129
26GERJohannes Kühn (GER)127
27AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)115
28GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)111
29USASean Doherty (USA)107
30SLOJakov Fak (SLO)101
31AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)97
32GERRoman Rees (GER)93
33CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)90
34UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)81
35SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)79
36BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)76
37NORLars Helge Birkeland (NOR)64
38RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)61
39NORJohannes Dale (NOR)57
40CANChristian Gow (CAN)53
41SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)53
42KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)53
43CANScott Gow (CAN)48
44FRAFabien Claude (FRA)45
45SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)43
46FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)43
47AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)40
48BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)39
49NORSindre Pettersen (NOR)38
50CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)37
51ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)37
52SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)36
53SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)36
54BELFlorent Claude (BEL)35
55ESTKalev Ermits (EST)32
56GERSimon Schempp (GER)29
57SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)28
58RUSAlexander Povarnitsyn (RUS)28
59USALeif Nordgren (USA)28
60BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)26
61FINOlli Hiidensalo (FIN)24
62CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)22
63BLRRaman Yaliotnau (BLR)22
64CANAidan Millar (CAN)21
65ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)19
66SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)17
67SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)16
68BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)15
69LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)15
70BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)15
71ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)14
72POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)14
73UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)14
74GERPhilipp Horn (GER)13
75KORTimofey Lapshin (KOR)11
76FINTero Seppälä (FIN)11
77SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)10
78GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)10
79CANJules Burnotte (CAN)8
80JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)7
81SWIMario Dolder (SWI)5
82FINTuomas Gronman (FIN)4
83BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)4
84ESTRoland Lessing (EST)3
85ESTRene Zahkna (EST)3
86SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)2
87BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)1
88USAJake Brown (USA)1
89FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved